All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Hochfilzen - 2010/2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2010/2011

Hochfilzen 2010/2011

AustriaAustria - 6th December 2010 - 12th December 2010


Men's Sprint - 10th December 2010


1NORTarjei Boe (NOR)28:17.6
2UKRSerguei Sednev (UKR)28:45.1
3FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)28:50.9
4NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)28:51.4
5AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)28:59.4
6AUTSimon Eder (AUT)29:01.8
7ITALukas Hofer (ITA)29:02.0
8RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)29:08.4
9RUSEvgeny Ustyugov (RUS)29:10.7
10NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)29:13.0
11SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)29:15.1
12BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)29:18.1
13RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)29:20.6
14AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)29:23.9
15AUTChristoph Sumann (AUT)29:25.2
16SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)29:33.2
17SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)29:33.4
18RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)29:38.5
19GERMichael Greis (GER)29:40.2
20CZEZdenek Vitek (CZE)29:42.6
21SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)29:45.0
22FRAVincent Jay (FRA)29:45.2
23USATim Burke (USA)29:46.3
24UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)29:55.6
25ESTRoland Lessing (EST)29:55.9
26SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)29:57.8
27CANJean Philippe Leguellec (CAN)29:59.0
28GERChristoph Stephan (GER)30:01.4
29SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)30:01.6
30FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)30:01.8
31GERArnd Peiffer (GER)30:08.3
32POLTomasz Sikora (POL)30:09.1
33GERAlexander Wolf (GER)30:10.3
34AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)30:13.0
35CANBrendan Green (CAN)30:19.7
36FINPaavo Puurunen (FIN)30:20.1
37UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)30:20.2
38FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)30:29.3
39CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)30:30.4
40CHNChengye Zhang (CHN)30:32.9
41SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)30:33.2
42LATEdgars Piksons (LAT)30:34.1
43NORLars Berger (NOR)30:36.4
44BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)30:36.5
45SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)30:37.2
46CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)30:38.9
47ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)30:39.5
48KAZAlexsandr Chervyhkov (KAZ)30:40.8
49UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)30:43.0
50GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)30:44.2
51SLOJanez Maric (SLO)30:46.6
52FRALois Habert (FRA)30:48.7
53SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)30:49.1
54CANNathan Smith (CAN)30:50.9
55USALowell Bailey (USA)30:54.2
56SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)30:54.7
57ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)30:56.7
58POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)30:57.1
59NORAlexander Os (NOR)30:57.3
60RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)30:58.2
61SLOJakov Fak (SLO)31:00.0
62RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)31:03.1
63BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)31:03.8
64FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)31:17.3
65JPNJunji Nagai (JPN)31:19.5
66BLREvgeny Abramenko (BLR)31:22.5
67SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)31:24.7
68KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)31:31.8
69SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)31:34.3
70USALeif Nordgren (USA)31:34.5
71BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)31:35.9
72CZETomas Holubec (CZE)31:36.3
73SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)31:41.0
74LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)31:41.4
75FINTimo Antila (FIN)31:45.1
76GERSimon Schempp (GER)31:47.1
77ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)31:48.5
78BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)31:51.9
79BLRVladimir Alenishko (BLR)31:53.1
80AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)31:56.0
81SWEMagnus Jonsson (SWE)31:57.1
82JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)31:58.5
83CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)32:00.3
84SWIThomas Frei (SWI)32:02.5
85SLOVasja Rupnik (SLO)32:10.0
86NORFrode Andresen (NOR)32:11.9
87POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)32:18.4
88FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)32:21.2
89USAJeremy Teela (USA)32:24.7
90SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)32:26.2
91ITAMarkus Windisch (ITA)32:36.3
92CANScott Perras (CAN)32:39.6
93GBRKevin Kane (GBR)32:53.1
94USARussell Currier (USA)32:55.1
95ESTKauri Koiv (EST)33:05.4
96GBRLee-Steve Jackson (GBR)33:18.8
97LATJanis Berzins (LAT)33:34.7
98ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)33:51.9
99KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)34:13.0
100SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)34:31.5
101AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)35:34.1
102CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)36:31.3

Men's Pursuit - 11th December 2010


1NORTarjei Boe (NOR)36:32.4
2AUTSimon Eder (AUT)37:11.1
3RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)37:12.4
4RUSEvgeny Ustyugov (RUS)37:13.3
5NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)37:15.9
6AUTChristoph Sumann (AUT)37:19.5
7NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)37:22.3
8GERMichael Greis (GER)37:23.3
9FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)37:49.8
10SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)37:50.1
11ITALukas Hofer (ITA)37:50.5
12AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)37:55.0
13FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)37:59.7
14RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)38:11.8
15AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)38:16.8
16SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)38:25.1
17POLTomasz Sikora (POL)38:26.8
18BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)38:42.7
19USATim Burke (USA)38:56.6
20RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)38:59.5
21SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)39:02.0
22GERArnd Peiffer (GER)39:10.0
23GERChristoph Stephan (GER)39:10.5
24SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)39:10.7
25AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)39:13.2
26GERAlexander Wolf (GER)39:22.2
27FRAVincent Jay (FRA)39:22.3
28SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)39:33.8
29UKRSerguei Sednev (UKR)39:40.5
30CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)39:47.4
31CZEZdenek Vitek (CZE)39:47.5
32CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)39:49.2
33ESTRoland Lessing (EST)39:59.3
34KAZAlexsandr Chervyhkov (KAZ)40:01.0
35NORLars Berger (NOR)40:03.5
36NORAlexander Os (NOR)40:03.6
37RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)40:22.7
38SLOJanez Maric (SLO)40:36.4
39USALowell Bailey (USA)40:36.8
40UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)40:39.4
41FINPaavo Puurunen (FIN)40:49.5
42GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)41:10.1
43ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)41:10.2
44BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)41:21.5
45FRALois Habert (FRA)41:22.1
46LATEdgars Piksons (LAT)41:25.2
47CHNChengye Zhang (CHN)41:39.4
48CANNathan Smith (CAN)41:44.9
49SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)41:46.1
50ITARene Laurent Vuillermoz (ITA)41:54.5
51UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)42:03.1
52SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)42:05.1
53SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)42:15.0
54CANBrendan Green (CAN)42:21.2
55SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)42:38.4
56FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)42:51.9
57SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)42:58.6
58UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)43:11.4
59CANJean Philippe Leguellec (CAN)43:28.6
60POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)44:16.7

Men's Relay - 12th December 2010


1NOR Norway (Alexander Os, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Emil Hegle Svendsen, Tarjei Boe)1:29:38.2
2AUT Austria (Daniel Mesotitsch, Tobias Eberhard, Christoph Sumann, Dominik Landertinger)1:30:31.3
3FRA France (Vincent Jay, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Lois Habert, Martin Fourcade)1:33:07.0
4GER Germany (Christoph Stephan, Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Michael Greis)1:33:08.7
5SWE Sweden (Fredrik Lindström, Björn Ferry, Magnus Jonsson, Carl-Johan Bergman)1:33:10.7
6UKR Ukraine (Olexander Bilanenko, Andriy Deryzemlya, Serhiy Semenov, Serguei Sednev)1:33:22.2
7CZE Czech Republic (Jaroslav Soukup, Zdenek Vitek, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Slesingr)1:33:27.0
8SLO Slovenia (Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Janez Maric, Peter Dokl)1:33:49.5
9SWI Switzerland (Benjamin Weger, Thomas Frei, Matthias Simmen, Simon Hallenbarter)1:34:25.1
10ITA Italy (Christian De Lorenzi, Rene Laurent Vuillermoz, Markus Windisch, Lukas Hofer)1:34:46.2
11BUL Bulgaria (Michail Kletcherov, Vladimir Iliev, Miroslav Kenanov, Krasimir Anev)1:34:56.1
12POL Poland (Lukasz Szczurek, Tomasz Sikora, Miroslaw Kobus, Krzysztof Plywaczyk)1:35:09.8
13RUS Russia (Ivan Tcherezov, Maxim Tchoudov, Anton Shipulin, Evgeny Ustyugov)1:35:12.3
14FIN Finland (Timo Antila, Paavo Puurunen, Jarkko Kauppinen, Ahti Toivanen)1:35:12.6
15BLR Belarus (Sergey Novikov, Vladimir Alenishko, Rustam Valiullin, Evgeny Abramenko)1:35:26.4
16CAN Canada (Brendan Green, Nathan Smith, Scott Perras, Jean Philippe Leguellec)1:35:29.1
17LAT Latvia (Edgars Piksons, Ilmars Bricis, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Janis Berzins)1:35:32.6
18SVK Slovakia (Miroslav Matiasko, Pavol Hurajt, Dusan Simocko, Matej Kazar)1:35:42.4
19KAZ Kazakhstan (Alexsandr Chervyhkov, Yan Savitskiy, Nikolay Braichenko, Sergey Naumik)1:35:54.4
20USA United States (Lowell Bailey, Tim Burke, Leif Nordgren, Jeremy Teela)1:36:37.9
21JPN Japan (Kazuya Inomata, Hidenori Isa, Junji Nagai, Satoru Abe)1:36:46.2
22EST Estonia (Priit Viks, Indrek Tobreluts, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing)1:36:57.1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved