All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Pokljuka - 2010/2011

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Mixed

Results Men

Pokljuka - Results Men 2010/2011

SloveniaSlovenia - 13th December 2010 - 19th December 2010


Men's Individual - 16th December 2010


1AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)52:05.6
2SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)53:04.0
3UKRSerguei Sednev (UKR)53:26.8
4UKROleg Berezhnoy (UKR)53:33.6
5FRAVincent Jay (FRA)53:49.0
6SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)53:55.4
7CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)53:59.5
8POLTomasz Sikora (POL)54:11.5
9AUTChristoph Sumann (AUT)54:15.4
10FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)54:16.5
11GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)54:30.5
12NORTarjei Boe (NOR)54:30.9
13NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)54:31.3
14AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)54:35.3
15ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)54:38.5
16NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)54:40.8
17BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)54:50.9
18RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)54:54.2
19RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)54:55.7
20NORAlexander Os (NOR)54:59.6
21CANBrendan Green (CAN)55:21.7
22RUSEvgeny Ustyugov (RUS)55:23.1
23GERArnd Peiffer (GER)55:24.1
24BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)55:27.9
25UKRAndriy Deryzemlya (UKR)55:36.9
26FRALois Habert (FRA)55:43.3
27SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)55:43.4
28AUTSimon Eder (AUT)55:45.0
29SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)55:53.6
30UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)55:54.6
31CANScott Perras (CAN)55:55.6
32GERMichael Greis (GER)56:07.7
33BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)56:16.5
34FINTimo Antila (FIN)56:19.5
35RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)56:23.9
36ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)56:32.1
37RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)56:35.4
38SLOJakov Fak (SLO)56:40.2
39GERDaniel Böhm (GER)56:52.1
40GERAlexander Wolf (GER)56:53.9
41AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)56:59.9
42SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)57:00.5
43CHNLong Ren (CHN)57:01.9
44SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)57:02.9
45KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)57:08.4
46JPNJunji Nagai (JPN)57:11.8
47NORLars Berger (NOR)57:16.1
48USALowell Bailey (USA)57:18.5
49GBRLee-Steve Jackson (GBR)57:27.2
50CANNathan Smith (CAN)57:29.8
51SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)57:33.8
52BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)57:36.1
53BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)57:59.1
54ITAMattia Cola (ITA)58:00.5
55NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)58:04.4
56SLOJanez Maric (SLO)58:11.4
57SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)58:18.9
58BLREvgeny Abramenko (BLR)58:19.9
59ESTPriit Viks (EST)58:24.0
60ESTRoland Lessing (EST)58:26.1
61SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)58:28.9
62CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)58:29.8
63CZEZdenek Vitek (CZE)58:34.6
64JPNHidenori Isa (JPN)58:35.6
65USATim Burke (USA)58:36.0
66GBRKevin Kane (GBR)58:46.1
67POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)58:58.1
68SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)59:09.9
69CANJean Philippe Leguellec (CAN)59:21.4
70SWEMagnus Jonsson (SWE)59:29.8
71ITALukas Hofer (ITA)59:35.1
72FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)59:40.3
72BLRAlexandr Syman (BLR)59:40.3
74SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)59:42.6
75CZEVit Janov (CZE)59:42.9
76UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)59:45.7
77USAJeremy Teela (USA)1:00:06.8
78USALeif Nordgren (USA)1:00:15.7
79RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)1:00:16.8
80LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)1:00:24.8
81CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)1:00:31.3
82SWIClaudio Böckli (SWI)1:00:45.9
83ROMRoland Gerbacea (ROM)1:01:08.2
84KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)1:01:11.7
85AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)1:01:12.7
86SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)1:01:15.9
87ESTIndrek Tobreluts (EST)1:01:36.7
88USARussell Currier (USA)1:01:39.7
89KAZAlexsandr Chervyhkov (KAZ)1:01:40.6
90POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)1:01:53.1
91SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)1:02:22.7
92FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)1:02:48.9
93LATJanis Berzins (LAT)1:02:58.2
94SLOPeter Dokl (SLO)1:03:00.7
95AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)1:03:38.3
96HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)1:04:11.1
97SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:04:45.4
98SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)1:08:23.2
99CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)1:10:13.2

Men's Sprint - 18th December 2010


1SWEBjörn Ferry (SWE)27:25.9
2NORTarjei Boe (NOR)27:31.0
3GERMichael Greis (GER)27:34.6
4SLOJakov Fak (SLO)27:44.1
5RUSEvgeny Ustyugov (RUS)27:49.8
6ITALukas Hofer (ITA)27:55.1
7NORLars Berger (NOR)27:56.9
8UKRSerguei Sednev (UKR)28:00.9
9RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)28:10.8
10AUTDominik Landertinger (AUT)28:11.3
11NOROle Einar Bjørndalen (NOR)28:15.8
12GERAndreas Birnbacher (GER)28:16.0
13UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)28:17.8
14AUTSimon Eder (AUT)28:20.2
15SWEFredrik Lindström (SWE)28:20.5
16FRAMartin Fourcade (FRA)28:23.8
17NOREmil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)28:25.5
18GERArnd Peiffer (GER)28:29.0
19AUTChristoph Sumann (AUT)28:29.6
20FRAVincent Jay (FRA)28:29.7
21POLTomasz Sikora (POL)28:33.9
22KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)28:40.1
23FINTimo Antila (FIN)28:45.4
24AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)28:45.7
25GERChristoph Stephan (GER)28:48.3
26SWECarl-Johan Bergman (SWE)28:51.3
27BULKrasimir Anev (BUL)28:52.2
28BLREvgeny Abramenko (BLR)28:54.7
29CANBrendan Green (CAN)28:57.3
30FINJarkko Kauppinen (FIN)28:59.8
31CANScott Perras (CAN)29:01.3
32ESTRoland Lessing (EST)29:02.2
33CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)29:03.6
34BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)29:07.1
35USATim Burke (USA)29:09.7
36CZEMichal Slesingr (CZE)29:10.7
37GERAlexander Wolf (GER)29:11.1
38RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)29:17.0
39ITAChristian De Lorenzi (ITA)29:17.2
40JPNJunji Nagai (JPN)29:17.6
41UKROleg Berezhnoy (UKR)29:17.7
42BLRSergey Novikov (BLR)29:23.1
43FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)29:24.0
44JPNHidenori Isa (JPN)29:28.5
45NORRune Bratsveen (NOR)29:29.3
46NORAlexander Os (NOR)29:30.6
47SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)29:32.9
48SLOJanez Maric (SLO)29:33.3
49RUSMaxim Tchoudov (RUS)29:34.2
50SWEMagnus Jonsson (SWE)29:34.3
51BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)29:34.7
52BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)29:35.6
53SWIMatthias Simmen (SWI)29:36.3
54POLMiroslaw Kobus (POL)29:36.5
55ITAMattia Cola (ITA)29:42.7
56RUSAnton Shipulin (RUS)29:43.1
57UKROlexander Bilanenko (UKR)29:45.3
58FRALois Habert (FRA)29:45.4
59RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)29:48.4
60ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)29:49.5
61CZEZdenek Vitek (CZE)29:50.5
62AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)29:50.6
63BLRRustam Valiullin (BLR)29:55.1
64AUTMichael Hauser (AUT)29:59.2
65CZEVit Janov (CZE)30:00.8
66UKRAndriy Deryzemlya (UKR)30:02.1
67SWIClaudio Böckli (SWI)30:03.2
68USALowell Bailey (USA)30:03.5
69USALeif Nordgren (USA)30:04.2
70LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)30:05.5
71CZEJaroslav Soukup (CZE)30:06.9
72SVKPavol Hurajt (SVK)30:07.9
73SWISimon Hallenbarter (SWI)30:10.4
73ESTPriit Narusk (EST)30:10.4
75CANNathan Smith (CAN)30:13.3
76SVKMiroslav Matiasko (SVK)30:16.7
77KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)30:19.8
78SLOVasja Rupnik (SLO)30:26.6
79SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)30:28.2
80ESTPriit Viks (EST)30:30.6
81POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)30:32.3
82SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)30:36.7
83FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)30:39.2
84GERFlorian Graf (GER)30:46.0
85LATJanis Berzins (LAT)30:47.5
86USARussell Currier (USA)30:53.8
87CHNLong Ren (CHN)30:54.7
88SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)30:58.1
89SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)31:03.0
90CANJean Philippe Leguellec (CAN)31:17.7
91SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)31:27.0
92SCGMilanko Petrovic (SCG)31:35.4
93USAJeremy Teela (USA)31:42.2
94GBRKevin Kane (GBR)31:45.0
95GBRLee-Steve Jackson (GBR)32:14.9
96ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)32:57.4
97KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)33:08.8
98LATRolands Puzulis (LAT)33:24.6
99SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)33:41.9
100CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)33:45.3
101AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)33:49.2
102HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)35:44.1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved