All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Mixed

Obertilliach - Results Mixed 2017/2018

AustriaAustria - 13th December 2017 - 16th December 2017


Mixed Relay - 17th December 2017


1NOR Norway (Vegard Gjermundshaug, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Karoline Oigstad Knotten, Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg)1:10:44.9
2GER Germany (Roman Rees, David Zobel, Karolin Horchler, Nadine Horchler)+32.4
3FRA France (Aristide Bègue, Clement Dumont, Myrtille Bègue, Coline Varcin)+1:09.7
4SWI Switzerland (Joscha Burkhalter, Eligius Tambornino, Aita Gasparin, Elisa Gasparin)+1:25.5
5SWE Sweden (Martin Ponsiluoma, Tobias Arwidson, Olga Alifiravets, Johanna Skottheim)+1:41.6
6RUS Russia (Dmitry Malyshko, Alexey Slepov, Valeriia Vasnetcova, Uliana Kaisheva)+1:52.9
7CAN Canada (Macx Davies, Jules Burnotte, Nadia Moser, Megan Tandy)+2:07.3
8ITA Italy (Pietro Dutto, Saverio Zini, Nicole Gontier, Karin Oberhofer)+2:14.9
9UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Volodymyr Siemakov, Nadiia Bielkina, Olga Abramova)+2:53.9
10AUT Austria (Nikolaus Leitinger, Kevin Plessnitzer, Susanne Hoffmann, Christina Rieder)+3:28.4
11CZE Czech Republic (Lukas Kristejn, Milan Zemlicka, Ludmila Horka, Lea Johanidesova)+3:38.3
12POL Poland (Lukasz Szczurek, Mateusz Janik, Karolina Piton, Kinga Mitoraj)+4:18.2
13BLR Belarus (Vladimir Chepelin, Sergey Bocharnikov, Kristina Ilchenko, Hanna Sola)+4:54.0
14SVK Slovakia (Tomas Hasilla, Michal Kubaliak, Terezia Poliakova, Alzbeta Majdisova)+5:06.7
15KOR Republic of Korea (In-bok Lee, Jong-min Kim, Hye-Suk Hwang, Eun-jung Ko)+5:55.1
16JPN Japan (Yuki Nakajima, Kazuya Inomata, Kirari Tanaka, Asuka Hachisuka)+6:04.5
17FIN Finland (Sami Orpana, Tuukka Invenius, Jenny Fellman, Sanna Markkanen)LPD
18BUL Bulgaria (Vladimir Oryashkov, Dimitar Partalov, Dainka Koeva, Gergana Velkova)LPD
19EST Estonia (Tarvi Sikk, Johan Talihärm, Susan Kuelm, Grete Gaim)LPD
20CHN China (Zhenyu Zhu, Xingyuan Yan, Xuelan Wang, Zhaohan Zhang)LPD
21ROM Romania (Raul Antonio Flore, Gheorghe Pop, Timea Hajdu, Ana Larisa Cotrus)LPD
22MDA Moldova (Liviu Dubalari, Nicolae Gaiduc, Snejana Tiseeva, Anastasia Niciporenko)LPD
23LTU Lithuania (Deivid Demkov, Linas Banys, Raminta Dindaite, Ana Jesipionok)LPD
24CRO Croatia (Mislav Petrovic, Filip Petrovic, Ana Frincic, Anika Kozica)LPD
25MGL Mongolia (Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar, Gantulga Otgondavaa, Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag)LPD
26BRA Brazil (Leandro Lutz, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon, Bruna De Moura, Gabriela Almeida Neres)LPD

Single Mixed Relay - 17th December 2017


1RUS Russia (Kristina Reztsova, Alexey Volkov)39:07.2
2FRA France (Julia Simon, Emilien Jacquelin)+37.1
3UKR Ukraine (Yuliya Zhuravok, Artem Pryma)+48.9
4CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell)+51.0
5NOR Norway (Lotte Lie, Aslak Nenseter)+57.8
6CZE Czech Republic (Anna Tkadlecova, Ondrej Hosek)+1:39.7
7BLR Belarus (Darya Yurkevich, Aliaksandr Darozhka)+1:46.8
8SWE Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Torstein Stenersen)+1:53.3
9GER Germany (Luise Kummer, Niklas Homberg)+1:56.9
10EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Martin Remmelg)+2:23.6
11POL Poland (Anna Maka, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)+2:24.7
12ITA Italy (Ginevra Rocchia, Paolo Rodigari)+2:25.5
13FIN Finland (Saana Lahdelma, Tuomas Harjula)+2:41.7
14JPN Japan (Rina Mitsuhashi, Kosuke Ozaki)+2:45.4
15AUT Austria (Ramona Düringer, Peter Brunner)+2:46.4
16LTU Lithuania (Natalija Paulauskaite, Rokas Suslavicius)+2:56.3
17ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, Marius Ungureanu)+3:45.8
18SPA Spain (Victoria Padial Hernández, Roberto Piqueras Garcia)+3:45.9
19MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Liviu Dubalari)+4:02.3
20KOR Republic of Korea (Jiae Park, Seonhoe Heo)+4:52.4
21BUL Bulgaria (Milena Todorova, Kristiyan Stoyanov)LPD
22CHN China (Fanqi Meng, Wei Wang)LPD
23BEL Belgium (Rieke De Maeyer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart)LPD
24AUS Australia (Darcie Morton, Damon Morton)LPD
25TUR Turkey (Gulsah Aga, Zana Oztunc)LPD
26CRO Croatia (Anika Kozica, Kresimir Crnkovic)LPD
27MGL Mongolia (Ariunzul Enkhbayar, Gantulga Otgondavaa)LPD
28BRA Brazil (Mirlene Picin, Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon)LPD
29ARG Argentina (Maria Cecilia Dominguez, Jose Damian Barcos)LPD

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved