All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Mixed

Obertilliach - Results Mixed 2019/2020

AustriaAustria - 16 December 2019 - 21 December 2019


Mixed Relay - 21 December 2019

This round was cancelled.


Single Mixed Relay - 21 December 2019


1GER Germany (Stefanie Scherer, Lucas Fratzscher, Stefanie Scherer, Lucas Fratzscher)44:31.4
2RUS Russia (Anastasiia Porshneva, Alexander Povarnitsyn, Anastasiia Porshneva, Alexander Povarnitsyn)44:40.0
3NOR Norway (Karoline Erdal, Sindre Fjellheim Jorde, Karoline Erdal, Sindre Fjellheim Jorde)45:14.6
4UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Bogdan Tsymbal, Anastasiya Merkushyna, Bogdan Tsymbal)45:45.4
5AUT Austria (Dunja Zdouc, David Komatz, Dunja Zdouc, David Komatz)46:12.0
6BEL Belgium (Lotte Lie, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, Lotte Lie, Tom Lahaye-Goffart)46:36.7
7FRA France (Camille Bened, Aristide Bègue, Camille Bened, Aristide Bègue)46:45.6
8CHN China (Ying Qu, Xuezhi Li, Ying Qu, Xuezhi Li)46:45.6
9SWE Sweden (Johanna Skottheim, Malte Stefansson, Johanna Skottheim, Malte Stefansson)46:58.1
10FIN Finland (Erika Jänkä, Jaakko Ranta, Erika Jänkä, Jaakko Ranta)47:02.8
11POL Poland (Anna Maka, Mateusz Janik, Anna Maka, Mateusz Janik)48:13.7
12BLR Belarus (Elena Kruchinkina, Anton Smolski, Elena Kruchinkina, Anton Smolski)48:47.1
13ITA Italy (Eleonora Fauner, Saverio Zini, Eleonora Fauner, Saverio Zini)48:48.9
14CZE Czech Republic (Natalie Jurcova, Mikulas Karlik, Natalie Jurcova, Mikulas Karlik)48:51.5
15EST Estonia (Meril Beilmann, Mart Vsivtsev, Meril Beilmann, Mart Vsivtsev)49:22.2
16USA United States (Madeleine Grace Phaneuf, Travis Cooper, Madeleine Grace Phaneuf, Travis Cooper)49:50.2
17LAT Latvia (Sanita Bulina, Edgars Mise, Sanita Bulina, Edgars Mise)Lap
18GBR Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Vinny Fountain, Amanda Lightfoot, Vinny Fountain)Lap
19SWI Switzerland (Sabine Di Lallo, Sebastian Stalder, Sabine Di Lallo, Sebastian Stalder)Lap
20CRO Croatia (Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic, Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic)Lap
21KOR Republic of Korea (Mingyeong Kim, Sangrea Kim, Mingyeong Kim, Sangrea Kim)Lap
22ROM Romania (Andreea Mezdrea, Florin-Catalin Buta, Andreea Mezdrea, Florin-Catalin Buta)Lap
23HUN Hungary (Sara Ponya, David Panyik, Sara Ponya, David Panyik)Lap
24CAN Canada (Darya Sepandj, Carsen Campbell, Darya Sepandj, Carsen Campbell)Lap
25JPN Japan (Hikaru Fukuda, Kazuki Baisho, Hikaru Fukuda, Kazuki Baisho)Lap
26LTU Lithuania (Ana Jesipionok, Maksim Fomin, Ana Jesipionok, Maksim Fomin)Lap
27SLO Slovenia (Anja Zavbi Kunaver, Andraz Rihtarsic, Anja Zavbi Kunaver, Andraz Rihtarsic)Lap
28MGL Mongolia (Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar, Bilguun Altankhuyag, Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar, Bilguun Altankhuyag)Lap
29AUS Australia (Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan, Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn, Jeremy Flanagan)Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved