All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Pokljuka - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Mixed

Pokljuka - Results Mixed 2018/2019

SloveniaSlovenia - Pokljuka - 30th November 2018 - 9th December 2018


Mixed Relay - 2nd December 2018


1FRA France (Anaïs Bescond, Justine Braisaz, Martin Fourcade, Simon Desthieux)1:10:02.8
2SWI Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Lena Häcki, Benjamin Weger, Jeremy Finello)1:10:41.5
3ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer)1:10:54.9
4RUS Russia (Irina Starykh, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov)1:11:20.1
5FIN Finland (Mari Eder, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Tero Seppälä, Olli Hiidensalo)1:11:33.7
6NOR Norway (Synnoeve Solemdal, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Tarjei Boe, Johannes Thingnes Bø)1:11:53.9
7GER Germany (Vanessa Hinz, Denise Herrmann, Philipp Horn, Benedikt Doll)1:12:06.7
8SWE Sweden (Emma Nilsson, Hanna Öberg, Jesper Nelin, Sebastian Samuelsson)1:12:18.2
9UKR Ukraine (Vita Semerenko, Olena Pidhrushna, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Pryma)1:12:23.8
10CAN Canada (Rosanna Crawford, Megan Tandy, Nathan Smith, Scott Gow)1:12:36.0
11BUL Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Krasimir Anev, Vladimir Iliev)1:12:57.2
12BLR Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Iryna Kryuko, Anton Smolski, Vladimir Chepelin)1:13:18.4
13SVK Slovakia (Paulina Fialkova, Terezia Poliakova, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas)1:13:36.0
14CZE Czech Republic (Veronika Vitkova, Marketa Davidova, Tomas Krupcik, Michal Krcmar)1:13:44.5
15USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty)1:14:22.6
16AUT Austria (Julia Schwaiger, Katharina Innerhofer, Julian Eberhard, Dominik Landertinger)1:14:28.1
17EST Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Grete Gaim, Rene Zahkna, Martin Remmelg)1:14:55.9
18KAZ Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko, Lyudmila Akhatova, Roman Yeremin, Vladislav Vitenko)1:15:13.9
19POL Poland (Kinga Zbylut, Karolina Piton, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Grzegorz Guzik)1:15:23.8
20LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia)+ 1 Lap
21CHN China (Yan Zhang, Jialin Tang, Zhenyu Zhu, Xingyuan Yan)+ 1 Lap
22KOR Republic of Korea (Ji-hee Mun, Eun-jung Ko, Dujin Choi, Yong-gyu Kim)+ 1 Lap
23JPN Japan (Sari Maeda, Asuka Hachisuka, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kosuke Ozaki)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 2nd December 2018


1NOR Norway (Thekla Brun-Lie, Lars Helge Birkeland, Thekla Brun-Lie, Lars Helge Birkeland)38:26.7
2AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder)38:35.2
3UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Artem Tyshchenko, Anastasiya Merkushyna, Artem Tyshchenko)38:47.4
4FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier, Antonin Guigonnat, Anaïs Chevalier, Antonin Guigonnat)38:57.0
5SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Fredrik Lindström, Linn Persson, Fredrik Lindström)39:02.2
6CAN Canada (Megan Bankes, Christian Gow, Megan Bankes, Christian Gow)39:04.5
7RUS Russia (Uliana Kaisheva, Evgeniy Garanichev, Uliana Kaisheva, Evgeniy Garanichev)39:06.3
8GER Germany (Franziska Hildebrand, Erik Lesser, Franziska Hildebrand, Erik Lesser)39:16.8
9JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki)39:17.0
10CZE Czech Republic (Eva Puskarcíková, Michal Slesingr, Eva Puskarcíková, Michal Slesingr)39:59.5
11SLO Slovenia (Urska Poje, Jakov Fak, Urska Poje, Jakov Fak)40:18.5
12LAT Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Baiba Bendika, Andrejs Rastorgujevs)40:20.5
13FIN Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Jaakko Ranta, Venla Lehtonen, Jaakko Ranta)40:28.2
14POL Poland (Monika Hojnisz, Lukasz Szczurek, Monika Hojnisz, Lukasz Szczurek)40:50.1
15ITA Italy (Federica Sanfilippo, Thomas Bormolini, Federica Sanfilippo, Thomas Bormolini)41:08.6
16BLR Belarus (Hanna Sola, Sergey Bocharnikov, Hanna Sola, Sergey Bocharnikov)41:15.6
17EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Kalev Ermits, Regina Oja, Kalev Ermits)41:19.3
18BUL Bulgaria (Daniela Kadeva, Anton Sinapov, Daniela Kadeva, Anton Sinapov)41:19.7
19SWI Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Mario Dolder, Aita Gasparin, Mario Dolder)41:50.4
20MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Mihail Usov, Alla Ghilenko, Mihail Usov)41:57.5
21KOR Republic of Korea (Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Timofey Lapshin, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Timofey Lapshin)42:32.6
22KAZ Kazakhstan (Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Vladislav Vitenko, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Vladislav Vitenko)42:57.1
23CHN China (Jialin Tang, Xingyuan Yan, Jialin Tang, Xingyuan Yan)43:14.8
24LTU Lithuania (Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Tomas Kaukenas, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Tomas Kaukenas)+ 1 Lap
25USA United States (Joanne Firesteel Reid, Max Durtschi, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Max Durtschi)+ 1 Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved