All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - 2020 - Detailed results

Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Home

Detailed results

Copa do Brasil 2020

BrazilBrazil - 5th February 2020 - 19th September 2020

Round :

Results

5th February 2020
27h30IndependenteIndependente2 - 3Clube de Regatas BrasilClube de Regatas Brasil
27h30Barbalha FCBarbalha FC0 - 3Operário Ferroviário ECOperário Ferroviário EC
27h30CoruripeCoruripe0 - 0JuventudeJuventude
28h30Esporte Clube Santo AndréEsporte Clube Santo André4 - 1CriciúmaCriciúma
6th February 2020
08h30Bahia de FeiraBahia de Feira3 - 1LuverdenseLuverdense
08h30XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba1 - 0Londrina ECLondrina EC
08h30Santos APSantos AP1 - 1América Futebol ClubeAmérica Futebol Clube
08h30Vilhenense ECVilhenense EC1 - 1Boa Esporte ClubeBoa Esporte Clube
08h30Esporte Clube São LuizEsporte Clube São Luiz0 - 0America-RNAmerica-RN
09h30Ríver Atlético ClubeRíver Atlético Clube1 - 0Esporte Clube BahiaEsporte Clube Bahia
09h30SER CaxiasSER Caxias1 - 1Botafogo FRBotafogo FR
09h30Aquidauanense FCAquidauanense FC0 - 1ABC Futebol ClubeABC Futebol Clube
09h30CE Operário Várzea-GrandenseCE Operário Várzea-Grandense0 - 0Santa Cruz RecifeSanta Cruz Recife
09h30Palmas FRPalmas FR0 - 2ParanáParaná
10h30Fast ClubeFast Clube0 - 2Goiás ECGoiás EC
28h30NovorizontinoNovorizontino1 - 2FigueirenseFigueirense
31h15BrasilienseBrasiliense1 - 1PaysanduPaysandu
7th February 2020
08h30Vitória-ESVitória-ES2 - 1Centro Sportivo AlagoanoCentro Sportivo Alagoano
09h30União RondonópolisUnião Rondonópolis0 - 1Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense
12th February 2020
09h30ImperatrizImperatriz0 - 0VitóriaVitória
27h30CA BragantinoCA Bragantino1 - 2Ceará Sporting ClubCeará Sporting Club
28h00Bangu ACBangu AC1 - 1Oeste FCOeste FC
28h00Caucaia ECCaucaia EC1 - 2Esporte Clube São JoséEsporte Clube São José
28h00Frei PaulistanoFrei Paulistano1 - 2Clube do RemoClube do Remo
31h15BrusqueBrusque2 - 1Sport RecifeSport Recife
13th February 2020
08h30Sociedade Esportiva do GamaSociedade Esportiva do Gama3 - 3Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
08h30Atlético de AlagoinhasAtlético de Alagoinhas0 - 0Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
09h30Aguia NegraAguia Negra2 - 1Sampaio Corrêa FCSampaio Corrêa FC
09h30AA AltosAA Altos1 - 1CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
09h30Campinense ClubeCampinense Clube0 - 0Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro
09h30Galvez Esporte ClubeGalvez Esporte Clube0 - 1Vila Nova FCVila Nova FC
09h30ToledoToledo0 - 2Náutico-PENáutico-PE
10h30Manaus FCManaus FC1 - 0CoritibaCoritiba
28h30FerroviáriaFerroviária2 - 0Avaí FCAvaí FC
31h15Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo1 - 2Ponte PretaPonte Preta
14th February 2020
08h30Afogados da IngazeiraAfogados da Ingazeira3 - 0Atlético AcreanoAtlético Acreano
09h30São Raimundo-RRSão Raimundo-RR2 - 2Cruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club
19th February 2020
30h00Boavista Sport ClubBoavista Sport Club - Chapecoense-SCChapecoense-SC
30h00Lagarto FCLagarto FC - Volta Redonda FCVolta Redonda FC
27th February 2020
30h00Moto ClubMoto Club - FluminenseFluminense

Times are converted to local time (UTC/GMT 9 hours)

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved