All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
5 July 2022 - 25 August 2022
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
25/08/2022 - 21h00 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |
FC Basel (SWI) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel (SWI) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | FC Basel (SWI) | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 5 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | ||
17/08/2022 - 18h45 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
23/08/2022 - 18h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 2 | Djurgårdens IF (SWE) |
FC Köln (GER) | 4 - 2 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h30 | FC Köln (GER) | 1 - 2 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | FC Köln (GER) |
Istanbul B.B. (TÜR) | 4 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h45 | Istanbul B.B. (TÜR) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h45 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 1 - 3 | Istanbul B.B. (TÜR) |
CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h30 | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 3) | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 4 - 3 | Viking FK (NOR) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h30 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) | 1 - 2 | Viking FK (NOR) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | Viking FK (NOR) | 1 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROM) |
Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 1 | FC Twente (NED) | ||
18/08/2022 - 21h00 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 1 | FC Twente (NED) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 2 | Nice (FRA) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Nice (FRA) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h00 | Nice (FRA) | 2 - 0 ot | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | ||
18/08/2022 - 18h00 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 2 - 0 ot | Raków Czestochowa (POL) |
Molde FK (NOR) | 4 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | 0 - 4 | Molde FK (NOR) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 6 - 1 | Gil Vicente (POR) | ||
18/08/2022 - 21h00 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 4 - 0 | Gil Vicente (POR) | |
25/08/2022 - 21h00 | Gil Vicente (POR) | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
Young Boys Berne (SWI) | 0 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SWI) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 1 - 0 (3 pen 1) | Young Boys Berne (SWI) |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 2 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 (6 pen 5) | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 3 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h30 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h30 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) |
FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT) | 3 - 3 | Linfield FC (IRN) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h00 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Linfield FC (IRN) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (IRN) | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (LAT) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 7 - 4 | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) | ||
18/08/2022 - 21h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) | 4 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h00 | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) | 3 - 3 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG) |
NK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h15 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROM) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor (SLO) |
1. FC Slovácko (CZE) | 4 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
18/08/2022 - 19h00 | 1. FC Slovácko (CZE) | 3 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (CZE) |
West Ham United (ENG) | 6 - 1 | Viborg FF (DEN) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h45 | West Ham United (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Viborg FF (DEN) | |
25/08/2022 - 19h00 | Viborg FF (DEN) | 0 - 3 | West Ham United (ENG) |
Villarreal CF (SPA) | 6 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
18/08/2022 - 20h45 | Villarreal CF (SPA) | 4 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
25/08/2022 - 21h00 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 2 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
FK Shkupi (MKD) | 1 - 3 | KF Ballkani (KOS) | ||
18/08/2022 - 21h00 | FK Shkupi (MKD) | 1 - 2 | KF Ballkani (KOS) | |
25/08/2022 - 20h00 | KF Ballkani (KOS) | 1 - 0 | FK Shkupi (MKD) |
FC Basel (SWI) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |