All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • CSKA Kyiv
  • HC Donbass Donetsk
  • HC Energetik Netishyn
  • HC Motor Zaporozhye
  • HC Portovik Yuzhny
  • Lviv Polytechnic
  • ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
  • ZTR Burevestnik
  • ZTR Zaporozhye

Home

Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Home

UkraineUkraine

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1HC Motor Zaporozhye502525001118522+596
2ZTR Zaporozhye482823231034578+456
3HC Donbass Donetsk38281828917788+129
4ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye33251618807707+100
5ZTR Burevestnik212510114707740-33
6HC Portovik Yuzhny212610115700808-108
7CSKA Kyiv15247116628723-95
8Lviv Polytechnic62930265841096-512
9HC Energetik Netishyn2241023450983-533
15th April 2018
10h00HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye59 - 10Lviv PolytechnicLviv Polytechnic
20th April 2018
16h00ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik24 - 33HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
21th April 2018
10h00ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye41 - 18HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny
22th April 2018
10h00HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny12 - 40ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye
17h00HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye47 - 28ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved