All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • CSKA Kyiv
  • HC Donbass Donetsk
  • HC Energetik Netishyn
  • HC Motor Zaporozhye
  • HC Portovik Yuzhny
  • Lviv Polytechnic
  • ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
  • ZTR Burevestnik
  • ZTR Zaporozhye

Home

Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Home

UkraineUkraine

WinnerHC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye

 
 

Regular Season (Ukraine - 16/09/2017 - 25/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1HC Motor Zaporozhye643232001417687+730
2ZTR Zaporozhye543226241169669+500
3HC Donbass Donetsk463222281043861+182
4ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye4132201111026919+107
5ZTR Burevestnik293214117920964-44
6HC Portovik Yuzhny2532121198681011-143
7CSKA Kyiv213210121827938-111
8Lviv Polytechnic63230296431209-566
9HC Energetik Netishyn23210315651220-655

EHF Champions LeagueEHF Cup

15th May 2018
10h00ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye38 - 10HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn
16h00CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv27 - 32ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik
17h00HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny37 - 19Lviv PolytechnicLviv Polytechnic
16th May 2018
17h00ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye27 - 30HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
25th May 2018
17h00HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn0 - 10CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Ukraine - 18/05/2018 - 20/05/2018)

18th May 2018
16h30ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye27 - 35HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
20th May 2018
13h00HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk36 - 28ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved