All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Stuttgart - 2023 - Detailed results

Tennis - Stuttgart - 2023 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Stuttgart 2023

GermanyGermany - Stuttgart - 10 June 2023 - 18 June 2023 - Clay


Final

18th Jun - 15h40Frances Tiafoedef.Jan-Lennard Struff4-6 7-6 7-6


Semi-Finals

17th Jun - 11h30Frances Tiafoedef.Marton Fucsovics6-3 7-6
17th Jun - 15h45Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Hubert Hurkacz3-6 6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

16th Jun - 11h00Frances Tiafoedef.Lorenzo Musetti6-7 7-6 6-2
16th Jun - 12h30Marton Fucsovicsdef.Taylor Fritz6-4 7-5
16th Jun - 15h00Hubert Hurkaczdef.Christopher O'Connell6-4 6-4
16th Jun - 17h00Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Richard Gasquet6-4 7-5


Round of 16

14th Jun - 11h10Christopher O'Connelldef.Lorenzo Sonego7-6 6-3
14th Jun - 13h20Hubert Hurkaczdef.Yosuke Watanuki4-6 7-6 7-6
14th Jun - 16h10Lorenzo Musettidef.Grégoire Barrère6-3 6-3
14th Jun - 18h05Frances Tiafoedef.Jiri Lehecka7-6 6-4
15th Jun - 11h10Marton Fucsovicsdef.Yibing Wu6-4 4-6 6-4
15th Jun - 12h45Taylor Fritzdef.Aslan Karatsev7-6 6-3
15th Jun - 15h00Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Tommy Paul7-6 7-6
15th Jun - 17h00Richard Gasquetdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas7-6 2-6 7-5


Round of 32

Stefanos Tsitsipas Bye
Richard Gasquetdef.Christopher Eubanks7-6 6-4
Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Zhizhen Zhang6-1 6-4
Tommy Pauldef.Benjamin Bonzi6-3 6-4
Hubert Hurkacz Bye
Yosuke Watanukidef.Feliciano López7-6 6-3
Christopher O'Connelldef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 6-1
Lorenzo Sonegodef.Matteo Berrettini6-1 6-2
Lorenzo Musettidef.Borna Gojo7-6 6-3
Grégoire Barrèredef.Oscar Otte6-4 6-3
Jiri Leheckadef.Marcos Giron4-6 6-3 6-4
Frances Tiafoe Bye
Yibing Wudef.Nick Kyrgios7-5 6-3
Marton Fucsovicsdef.Denis Shapovalov3-6 6-3 6-4
Aslan Karatsevdef.Corentin Moutet7-6 6-7 7-5
Taylor Fritz Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

11th Jun - 11h10Christopher Eubanksdef.Radu Albot7-6 7-6
11th Jun - 11h10Marton Fucsovicsdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 12h35Borna Gojodef.Antoine Bellier5-7 7-6 6-4
11th Jun - 13h20Yosuke Watanukidef.Benjamin Hassan7-5 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

10th Jun - 11h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Benjamin Lock4-6 6-4 6-2
10th Jun - 11h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Max Hans Rehberg6-1 6-4
10th Jun - 12h30Radu Albotdef.Feliciano López6-2 6-0
10th Jun - 12h30Marton Fucsovicsdef.Louis Wessels6-3 6-1
10th Jun - 14h00Borna Gojodef.Mats Rosenkranz6-7 6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 14h00Antoine Bellierdef.Vladyslav Orlov6-3 6-4
10th Jun - 15h30Yosuke Watanukidef.Henri Squire4-6 7-5 6-3
10th Jun - 15h30Benjamin Hassandef.Roman Safiullin7-6 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved