All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 19 February 2023 - 26 February 2023 - Indoor
26th Feb - 14h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 7-6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 7-6 |
Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Arthur Fils | 6-4 6-4 |
Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Alexander Bublik | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 6-4 |
Arthur Fils | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-2 6-3 |
23th Feb - 13h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Leandro Riedi | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
23th Feb - 11h30 | Mikael Ymer | def. | David Goffin | w.o. |
23th Feb - 15h45 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Gijs Brouwer | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 6-2 | |
Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 6-4 6-3 | |
23th Feb - 20h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Alexander Ritschard | 6-3 6-3 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Richard Gasquet | 4-6 7-5 6-2 | |
23th Feb - 18h00 | Arthur Fils | def. | Jannik Sinner | w.o. |
Hubert Hurkacz | Bye | |||
21th Feb - 21h45 | Leandro Riedi | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 6-4 |
Mikael Ymer | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 7-6 | |
21th Feb - 18h25 | David Goffin | def. | Lukas Klein | 6-2 6-4 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
21th Feb - 12h35 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Elias Ymer | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
20th Feb - 16h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
21th Feb - 13h40 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-2 |
21th Feb - 14h55 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
20th Feb - 18h35 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Luca Van Assche | 7-5 7-5 |
21th Feb - 20h05 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | Pablo Andújar | 7-5 6-3 |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
21th Feb - 18h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Laurent Lokoli | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
20th Feb - 20h40 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Arthur Fils | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 6-3 | |
Jannik Sinner | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Feb - 12h05 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 7-6 |
20th Feb - 12h05 | Lukas Klein | def. | Zsombor Piros | 7-5 6-1 |
20th Feb - 13h25 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-1 6-4 |
20th Feb - 14h00 | Laurent Lokoli | def. | Filip Misolic | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Feb - 11h05 | Alexander Ritschard | def. | Fabian Marozsan | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 11h10 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 12h45 | Lukas Klein | def. | Clément Chidekh | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
19th Feb - 13h05 | Zsombor Piros | def. | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 7-5 |
19th Feb - 14h45 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Emilio Nava | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
19th Feb - 15h25 | Laurent Lokoli | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 7-6 6-1 |
19th Feb - 16h50 | Filip Misolic | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Feb - 17h20 | Gijs Brouwer | def. | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4 6-4 |