All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Roma - 8 May 2023 - 21 May 2023 - Clay
21th May - 16h30 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 7-5 |
20th May - 13h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
20th May - 16h25 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 7-5 |
17th May - 13h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
17th May - 19h40 | Casper Ruud | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 6-4 |
18th May - 15h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2 6-2 |
18th May - 21h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Borna Coric | 6-3 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-4 | |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 5-7 6-4 | |
Casper Ruud | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-1 6-3 | |
Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Jannik Sinner | 6-7 6-2 6-2 | |
Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 4-6 6-3 | |
16th May - 19h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-2 7-6 |
16th May - 23h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-5 7-5 |
16th May - 22h05 | Borna Coric | def. | Fabian Marozsan | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Cameron Norrie | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 7-6 |
Alexei Popyrin | def. | Roman Safiullin | 7-5 7-5 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-2 |
Casper Ruud | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Laslo Djere | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 2-1 ab. |
Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Jannik Sinner | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-6 6-3 |
Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Alexander Zverev | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 7-5 |
Daniil Medvedev | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 7-6 |
Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Borna Coric | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-1 |
Fabian Marozsan | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
9th May - 11h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-4 |
9th May - 11h10 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-0 |
9th May - 11h10 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Franco Agamenone | 6-0 6-1 |
9th May - 11h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | def. | Jan Choinski | 6-2 6-2 |
9th May - 12h30 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-0 7-6 |
9th May - 13h00 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-0 6-2 |
9th May - 13h10 | Fabian Marozsan | def. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5 6-1 |
9th May - 14h35 | Flavio Cobolli | def. | Emilio Nava | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
9th May - 14h50 | Arthur Fils | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 6-4 |
9th May - 15h50 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-2 7-6 |
9th May - 16h25 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 6-1 |
9th May - 17h30 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |