All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Argentina - 11 February 2023 - 19 February 2023 - Clay
19th Feb - 20h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 7-5 |
18th Feb - 20h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 6-4 |
18th Feb - 22h20 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-2 6-2 |
18th Feb - 00h20 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-2 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 6-7 6-3 | |
17th Feb - 22h25 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-4 |
Cameron Norrie | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | |
16th Feb - 00h05 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3 6-1 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-3 | |
16th Feb - 20h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2 6-1 |
16th Feb - 18h00 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Feb - 22h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Feb - 17h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
15th Feb - 20h30 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | Bye | |||
13th Feb - 23h45 | Laslo Djere | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Feb - 20h15 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Feb - 23h20 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Sebastian Baez | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
13th Feb - 18h20 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14th Feb - 01h40 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 7-5 |
14th Feb - 20h15 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
Dominic Thiem | def. | Alex Molcan | 7-6 6-3 | |
15th Feb - 00h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 7-5 |
13th Feb - 21h15 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 6-4 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye | |||
14th Feb - 17h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-4 |
14th Feb - 17h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Hugo Dellien | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
14th Feb - 22h30 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | def. | Federico Coria | 7-6 7-5 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
12th Feb - 16h10 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
12th Feb - 19h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-1 6-0 |
12th Feb - 19h15 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 6-2 |
12th Feb - 21h05 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3 6-3 |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | Franco Agamenone | 7-5 6-1 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Timofey Skatov | 6-2 6-1 |
Dusan Lajovic | def. | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 6-4 |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-2 6-4 |
Federico Delbonis | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 7-6 6-0 |
Hugo Gaston | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |