All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Hamburg - 16 July 2022 - 24 July 2022 - Clay
24th Jul - 15h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
23th Jul - 15h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 7-6 |
23th Jul - 17h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Alex Molcan | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Jul - 13h10 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
22th Jul - 15h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Jul - 16h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-0 6-2 |
22th Jul - 18h30 | Alex Molcan | def. | Borna Coric | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
21th Jul - 18h35 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Jul - 16h30 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 7-5 |
Alex Molcan | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 1-6 7-6 | |
Borna Coric | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 6-4 | |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-2 | |
20th Jul - 19h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 7-5 |
21th Jul - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
21th Jul - 14h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-2 |
19th Jul - 14h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
19th Jul - 16h25 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Sebastian Baez | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
19th Jul - 13h30 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Karen Khachanov | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 6-3 7-6 | |
19th Jul - 13h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-2 6-1 |
Alex Molcan | def. | Marko Topo | 7-5 6-3 | |
19th Jul - 11h00 | Borna Coric | def. | Laslo Djere | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
19th Jul - 11h00 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 7-5 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jozef Kovalík | def. | Max Hans Rehberg | 3-6 7-5 6-1 | |
Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-7 7-6 6-3 | |
19th Jul - 11h00 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-4 |
19th Jul - 17h20 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-0 |
19th Jul - 19h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-4 |
19th Jul - 19h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
20th Jul - 13h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Jul - 11h00 | Luca Nardi | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-2 |
17th Jul - 12h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 6-1 |
17th Jul - 12h30 | Marko Topo | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
17th Jul - 14h00 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
16th Jul - 11h00 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Jul - 11h00 | Luca Nardi | def. | Pedro Sousa | 4-1 ab. |
16th Jul - 12h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Johan Nikles | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
16th Jul - 12h30 | Marko Topo | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 6-2 |
16th Jul - 14h35 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Manuel Guinard | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
16th Jul - 15h10 | Riccardo Bonadio | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-1 |
16th Jul - 16h50 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-0 6-3 |
16th Jul - 17h25 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-1 |