All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Israel - 25 September 2022 - 2 October 2022 - Indoor
2nd Oct - 17h40 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Marin Cilic | 6-3 6-4 |
1st Oct - 18h40 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-1 7-6 |
1st Oct - 21h00 | Marin Cilic | def. | Constant Lestienne | 7-5 6-3 |
30th Sep - 10h05 | Marin Cilic | def. | Liam Broady | w.o. |
30th Sep - 11h10 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
30th Sep - 13h55 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 6-1 |
30th Sep - 15h25 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 6-3 |
28th Sep - 13h20 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-1 6-4 |
28th Sep - 14h55 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Sep - 18h10 | Marin Cilic | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
29th Sep - 11h10 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 6-2 |
29th Sep - 11h10 | Liam Broady | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
29th Sep - 14h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
29th Sep - 17h05 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Edan Leshem | 6-3 6-2 |
29th Sep - 19h05 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-0 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | Bye | |||
28th Sep - 11h05 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 6-1 |
27th Sep - 20h25 | Edan Leshem | def. | Yshai Oliel | 6-3 6-2 |
27th Sep - 17h30 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 12h50 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Marius Copil | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
26th Sep - 15h10 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Hugo Grenier | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
27th Sep - 12h50 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
28th Sep - 11h05 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-4 |
27th Sep - 15h25 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-3 6-2 |
27th Sep - 15h50 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-4 |
Maxime Cressy | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 11h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 6-3 |
27th Sep - 11h05 | Liam Broady | def. | Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5 6-3 |
26th Sep - 17h30 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Laslo Djere | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
Marin Cilic | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
26th Sep - 11h10 | Liam Broady | def. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-6 6-1 |
26th Sep - 11h10 | Edan Leshem | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-4 7-6 |
26th Sep - 13h00 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
26th Sep - 13h10 | Marius Copil | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-4 |
25th Sep - 09h10 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | def. | Daniel Cukierman | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
25th Sep - 09h10 | Liam Broady | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 10h50 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Zsombor Piros | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
25th Sep - 11h05 | Edan Leshem | def. | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 6-1 |
25th Sep - 12h40 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 6-2 |
25th Sep - 14h00 | Luca Nardi | def. | Andrey Chepelev | 6-3 6-1 |
25th Sep - 14h45 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Marek Gengel | 6-4 6-4 |
25th Sep - 15h30 | Marius Copil | def. | Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |