All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Republic of Korea - 26 September 2022 - 2 October 2022 - Hard
2nd Oct - 07h30 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 7-6 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Denis Shapovalov | def. | Jenson Brooksby | 7-5 6-4 |
30th Sep - 05h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-2 |
30th Sep - 06h40 | Jenson Brooksby | def. | Cameron Norrie | w.o. |
30th Sep - 08h05 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
30th Sep - 12h05 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
28th Sep - 07h05 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-5 6-4 |
28th Sep - 09h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-6 |
29th Sep - 05h05 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 6-2 6-2 |
29th Sep - 06h30 | Jenson Brooksby | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Sep - 06h40 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
29th Sep - 08h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Sep - 10h00 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-2 6-4 |
29th Sep - 12h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 05h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Ryan Peniston | 6-3 7-6 |
28th Sep - 05h05 | Taro Daniel | def. | Emilio Gómez | 6-4 6-4 |
27th Sep - 09h35 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-2 7-6 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 05h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-5 6-4 |
27th Sep - 07h20 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 6-4 | |
Radu Albot | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-4 | |
27th Sep - 05h10 | Steve Johnson | def. | Ji Sung Nam | 7-6 6-4 |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 2-1 ab. | |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
27th Sep - 06h55 | Jenson Brooksby | def. | Tung-lin Wu | 7-6 3-6 6-0 |
27th Sep - 12h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Yunseong Chung | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
Kaichi Uchida | def. | Seong-Chan Hong | 6-4 6-2 | |
Cameron Norrie | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
25th Sep - 04h05 | Tung-lin Wu | def. | Ryan Peniston | 7-5 6-2 |
25th Sep - 04h05 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Sep - 04h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
25th Sep - 05h50 | Yunseong Chung | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5 6-4 |
24th Sep - 04h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-1 |
24th Sep - 04h10 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Jea Moon Lee | 7-5 6-3 |
24th Sep - 04h15 | Hiroki Moriya | def. | Treat Conrad Huey | 6-4 6-1 |
24th Sep - 05h20 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | def. | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
24th Sep - 05h40 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | John-Patrick Smith | 6-3 6-1 |
24th Sep - 06h10 | Tung-lin Wu | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
24th Sep - 07h40 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Elias Ymer | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
24th Sep - 09h00 | Yunseong Chung | def. | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |