All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 22 October 2022 - 30 October 2022 - Indoor
30th Oct - 16h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 7-5 |
29th Oct - 14h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-2 |
29th Oct - 16h25 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-6 |
28th Oct - 15h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-2 6-3 |
28th Oct - 16h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 6-4 |
28th Oct - 19h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 7-6 |
28th Oct - 21h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-2 |
26th Oct - 20h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-2 |
26th Oct - 22h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
27th Oct - 17h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1 6-0 |
27th Oct - 15h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-3 |
27th Oct - 21h45 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-2 |
Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Alex Molcan | 6-2 6-4 | |
27th Oct - 15h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-3 6-2 |
27th Oct - 19h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
24th Oct - 19h55 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | def. | Jack Draper | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
25th Oct - 19h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
25th Oct - 18h10 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Oct - 13h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Sebastian Baez | 6-2 6-1 |
26th Oct - 17h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
25th Oct - 21h45 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
24th Oct - 18h40 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Oct - 15h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
26th Oct - 13h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 7-5 |
26th Oct - 13h05 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Jenson Brooksby | 6-1 6-4 |
25th Oct - 14h25 | Alex Molcan | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
24th Oct - 22h35 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Marin Cilic | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
25th Oct - 21h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-1 |
25th Oct - 15h10 | Andrew Murray | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Nakashima | def. | David Goffin | 2-6 7-6 6-4 | |
25th Oct - 20h00 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Oct - 12h40 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
23th Oct - 13h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Constant Lestienne | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
23th Oct - 15h35 | Laslo Djere | def. | Taro Daniel | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
23th Oct - 18h00 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Oct - 12h10 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Leandro Riedi | 6-4 7-6 |
22th Oct - 12h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-3 |
22th Oct - 13h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
22th Oct - 14h00 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 7-6 |
22th Oct - 15h50 | Laslo Djere | def. | Jérôme Kym | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
22th Oct - 16h45 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Oct - 17h00 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 6-1 |
22th Oct - 18h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-2 7-6 |