All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden - 15 October 2022 - 23 October 2022 - Indoor
23th Oct - 15h35 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Oct - 14h15 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
22th Oct - 18h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Oct - 12h05 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 7-6 |
21th Oct - 14h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
21th Oct - 18h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 6-3 |
21th Oct - 20h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Oct - 21h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Oct - 18h10 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Tommy Paul | 6-2 6-3 |
20th Oct - 19h50 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Elias Ymer | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
20th Oct - 14h50 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-2 6-2 |
20th Oct - 13h05 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | def. | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 7-5 | |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-6 6-1 | |
Cameron Norrie | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
17th Oct - 13h05 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
18th Oct - 18h10 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Quentin Halys | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
18th Oct - 20h50 | Tommy Paul | def. | Leo Borg | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
Frances Tiafoe | Bye | |||
19th Oct - 18h15 | Elias Ymer | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
18th Oct - 14h45 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Oct - 14h45 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
18th Oct - 13h05 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-1 |
19th Oct - 15h00 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Alex Molcan | 7-5 6-4 |
18th Oct - 13h05 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
17th Oct - 18h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 6-2 |
17th Oct - 16h00 | Cristian Garín | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Oct - 19h50 | Aslan Karatsev | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Oct - 12h05 | Jason Murray Kubler | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 7-6 |
16th Oct - 14h05 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 7-6 |
16th Oct - 14h20 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Karl Friberg | 6-3 7-6 |
16th Oct - 16h20 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Pavel Kotov | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
15th Oct - 12h10 | Jason Murray Kubler | def. | Jonathan Mridha | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Oct - 12h10 | Antoine Bellier | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-1 7-6 |
15th Oct - 13h05 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5 6-3 |
15th Oct - 13h35 | Karl Friberg | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 6-2 |
15th Oct - 13h50 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Otto Virtanen | 6-4 6-1 |
15th Oct - 14h50 | Nicholas David Ionel | def. | Vit Kopriva | 7-6 7-5 |
15th Oct - 15h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 6-3 |
15th Oct - 15h15 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-4 6-3 |