All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Australia - 3 January 2022 - 9 January 2022 - Hard
9th Jan - 08h40 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Jan - 06h25 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Marin Cilic | 7-6 6-3 |
8th Jan - 11h25 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-5 6-0 |
7th Jan - 02h55 | Marin Cilic | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-3 6-2 |
7th Jan - 04h15 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-1 |
7th Jan - 07h40 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 7-5 6-3 |
7th Jan - 12h00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
5th Jan - 05h40 | Laslo Djere | def. | Corentin Moutet | ab. |
5th Jan - 06h05 | Marin Cilic | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Jan - 07h55 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-2 |
5th Jan - 12h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
6th Jan - 01h40 | Tommy Paul | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
6th Jan - 04h35 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Gianluca Mager | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
6th Jan - 05h05 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Steve Johnson | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
6th Jan - 09h45 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-1 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
4th Jan - 06h15 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | def. | Alex Bolt | 6-2 6-4 |
4th Jan - 03h05 | Taro Daniel | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
4th Jan - 06h35 | Tommy Paul | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Frances Tiafoe | Bye | |||
4th Jan - 09h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | def. | John Millman | 6-4 6-3 |
4th Jan - 06h00 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5 7-5 |
3rd Jan - 01h30 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-2 |
3rd Jan - 06h20 | Laslo Djere | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 7-6 |
4th Jan - 01h40 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-4 |
3rd Jan - 03h00 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Marin Cilic | Bye | |||
4th Jan - 03h50 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-4 |
4th Jan - 09h05 | Gianluca Mager | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
3rd Jan - 12h20 | Steve Johnson | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
3rd Jan - 01h30 | Taro Daniel | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-2 |
3rd Jan - 03h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-2 6-3 |
3rd Jan - 05h05 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
3rd Jan - 05h55 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 7-6 |
2nd Jan - 01h40 | Oscar Otte | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 7-6 |
2nd Jan - 03h35 | Taro Daniel | def. | Edward Winter | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd Jan - 05h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 7-6 |
2nd Jan - 05h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 7-6 |
2nd Jan - 06h55 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Harri Heliovaara | 6-4 6-2 |
2nd Jan - 07h15 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Matthew Ebden | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
2nd Jan - 08h20 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Henry Lamchinniah | 6-0 6-1 |
2nd Jan - 10h00 | Radu Albot | def. | John-Patrick Smith | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |