All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Napoli - 17 October 2022 - 23 October 2022 - Hard
23th Oct - 15h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 7-6 6-2 |
22th Oct - 14h15 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
22th Oct - 16h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Oct - 15h50 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-2 |
21th Oct - 14h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 6-0 |
21th Oct - 15h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Matteo Berrettini | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Oct - 20h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 6-1 |
20th Oct - 19h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Corentin Moutet | 5-3 ab. |
20th Oct - 18h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Laslo Djere | 7-5 6-3 |
20th Oct - 17h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Nuno Borges | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Oct - 14h40 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Oct - 16h45 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-4 |
Taro Daniel | def. | Pedro Cachin | 6-4 7-6 | |
20th Oct - 14h45 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
20th Oct - 11h45 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
19th Oct - 20h05 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
18th Oct - 18h45 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-1 6-2 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye | |||
20th Oct - 17h20 | Laslo Djere | def. | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-6 |
18th Oct - 14h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Oct - 16h10 | Nuno Borges | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 7-6 |
19th Oct - 12h20 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 7-6 |
20th Oct - 18h25 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 7-6 |
20th Oct - 10h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Francesco Passaro | 6-3 7-5 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
18th Oct - 12h10 | Pedro Cachin | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
18th Oct - 10h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-3 |
19th Oct - 10h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 6-4 |
Matteo Berrettini | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Oct - 13h15 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-2 6-4 |
Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 3-6 6-3 | |
17th Oct - 13h10 | Francesco Passaro | def. | Filip Misolic | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
Borna Gojo | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Oct - 14h35 | Francesco Passaro | def. | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
16th Oct - 15h00 | Filip Misolic | def. | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Oct - 15h10 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-2 6-3 |
16th Oct - 16h35 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4 6-1 |
16th Oct - 17h00 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-2 6-3 |
16th Oct - 17h05 | Borna Gojo | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
17th Oct - 18h15 | Zhizhen Zhang | def. | Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4 6-2 |
17th Oct - 18h25 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 7-5 6-4 |