All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 11 June 2022 - 19 June 2022 - Grass
19th Jun - 15h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-1 6-4 |
18th Jun - 14h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jun - 16h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Nick Kyrgios | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
17th Jun - 12h00 | Oscar Otte | def. | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
17th Jun - 14h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jun - 16h25 | Nick Kyrgios | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-2 |
17th Jun - 17h55 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Jun - 16h25 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-3 |
16th Jun - 18h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Oscar Otte | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6 6-0 7-6 | |
Karen Khachanov | def. | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-4 | |
Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 6-3 | |
15th Jun - 18h05 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-6 6-1 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 0-6 6-3 | |
Nick Kyrgios | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Daniil Medvedev | def. | David Goffin | 6-3 6-2 | |
13th Jun - 19h05 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
14th Jun - 13h25 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Alex Molcan | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Jun - 18h25 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
13th Jun - 14h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Jun - 18h20 | Oscar Otte | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 6-4 |
13th Jun - 16h35 | Laslo Djere | def. | Henri Squire | 4-3 ab. |
14th Jun - 16h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
14th Jun - 13h45 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
13th Jun - 16h00 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Radu Albot | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
13th Jun - 17h55 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Jun - 12h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
13th Jun - 12h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 7-6 |
14th Jun - 12h05 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-2 6-3 |
14th Jun - 14h40 | Nick Kyrgios | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 7-5 |
14th Jun - 16h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
12th Jun - 11h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12th Jun - 13h15 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Jun - 13h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-3 |
12th Jun - 15h00 | Maxime Cressy | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-3 0-0 ab. | |
Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 6-1 | |
11th Jun - 15h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
Christopher O'Connell | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-1 | |
Radu Albot | def. | João Sousa | 1-6 7-6 6-2 | |
Dominic Stephan Stricker | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 3-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Maxime Cressy | def. | Louis Wessels | 6-2 6-3 | |
11th Jun - 15h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |