All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Genoa - 19 September 2022 - 25 September 2022 - Clay
Thiago Monteiro | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 7-6 |
25th Sep - 11h05 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Adrian Andreev | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Sep - 12h50 | Andrea Pellegrino | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 7-6 |
23th Sep - 14h30 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
23th Sep - 17h40 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Raul Brancaccio | 6-2 6-4 |
23th Sep - 19h20 | Andrea Pellegrino | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
23th Sep - 22h45 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Sep - 11h35 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Matteo Gigante | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
21th Sep - 13h25 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Francesco Passaro | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
21th Sep - 15h25 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Corentin Moutet | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
21th Sep - 19h35 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-6 6-3 |
22th Sep - 12h45 | Andrea Pellegrino | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-2 |
22th Sep - 14h40 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-4 7-5 |
22th Sep - 16h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Andrea Vavassori | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
22th Sep - 19h40 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Gabriele Piraino | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Sep - 14h50 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Federico Delbonis | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19th Sep - 15h05 | Andrea Pellegrino | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
19th Sep - 17h20 | Francesco Passaro | def. | Federico Arnaboldi | 7-5 6-4 |
20th Sep - 10h05 | Raul Brancaccio | def. | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-1 6-2 |
20th Sep - 10h10 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | def. | Andrey Chepelev | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
20th Sep - 10h10 | Matteo Gigante | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
20th Sep - 11h35 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
20th Sep - 12h00 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
20th Sep - 13h15 | Adrian Andreev | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
20th Sep - 14h15 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Lukas Neumayer | 6-4 6-3 |
20th Sep - 14h40 | Matteo Arnaldi | def. | Sandro Kopp | 7-5 6-2 |
20th Sep - 15h45 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
20th Sep - 16h25 | Andrea Vavassori | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
20th Sep - 16h35 | Gabriele Piraino | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Sep - 19h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Martin Krumich | 2-6 7-6 6-0 |
20th Sep - 22h20 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Gianluca Mager | 6-4 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
19th Sep - 10h05 | Sandro Kopp | def. | Oleg Prihodko | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Sep - 10h10 | Gabriele Piraino | def. | Alexander Weis | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
19th Sep - 10h10 | Martin Krumich | def. | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1 7-6 |
19th Sep - 11h40 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
19th Sep - 12h05 | Andrey Chepelev | def. | Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
19th Sep - 12h35 | Matteo Gigante | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
18th Sep - 10h05 | Matteo Gigante | def. | Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3 6-3 |
18th Sep - 10h05 | Martin Krumich | def. | Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2 6-3 |
18th Sep - 10h10 | Luigi Sorrentino | def. | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Sep - 11h45 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1 6-4 |
18th Sep - 11h45 | Sandro Kopp | def. | Andrea Basso | 6-1 7-6 |
18th Sep - 11h55 | Gabriele Piraino | def. | Filippo Verdese | 6-1 6-3 |
18th Sep - 13h15 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Pol Toledo Bague | 6-1 7-5 |
18th Sep - 13h20 | Oleg Prihodko | def. | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Sep - 13h35 | Alexander Weis | def. | Leopold Zima | 6-3 6-3 |
18th Sep - 14h50 | Tommaso Compagnucci | def. | Simone Agostini | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Sep - 14h50 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | def. | Lorenzo Claverie | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
18th Sep - 15h15 | Andrey Chepelev | def. | Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi | 6-3 6-4 |