All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Parma - 2 October 2022 - 9 October 2022 - Clay
9th Oct - 11h10 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
8th Oct - 13h00 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-2 |
8th Oct - 15h05 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 7-5 |
7th Oct - 14h05 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Mate Valkusz | 1-6 7-5 4-0 ab. |
7th Oct - 14h10 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-0 |
7th Oct - 15h50 | Gianluca Mager | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-3 |
7th Oct - 18h00 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 7-6 |
6th Oct - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 6-2 |
6th Oct - 14h05 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
Andrea Vavassori | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 4-6 6-1 | |
Jozef Kovalík | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 5-7 6-3 6-2 | |
6th Oct - 15h45 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
6th Oct - 18h25 | Mate Valkusz | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Gianluca Mager | def. | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-3 | |
Dusan Lajovic | def. | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-1 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 13h45 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | def. | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 6-1 |
3rd Oct - 15h15 | Federico Arnaboldi | def. | Franco Agamenone | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
3rd Oct - 18h05 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 18h10 | Andrea Vavassori | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
4th Oct - 10h10 | Flavio Cobolli | def. | Fausto Tabacco | 6-4 7-5 |
4th Oct - 10h10 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Francesco Passaro | 6-4 6-2 |
4th Oct - 10h10 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 7-5 6-3 |
4th Oct - 11h40 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Luca Van Assche | 6-2 7-6 |
4th Oct - 12h05 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
4th Oct - 12h15 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-6 6-1 |
4th Oct - 13h40 | Gianluca Mager | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
4th Oct - 14h15 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Francesco Forti | 6-4 6-0 |
4th Oct - 15h45 | Mate Valkusz | def. | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 6-4 |
4th Oct - 16h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
4th Oct - 17h40 | Miljan Zekic | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 6-4 |
4th Oct - 18h00 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Lucas Gerch | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
3rd Oct - 10h10 | Mate Valkusz | def. | Alexander Weis | 6-4 6-2 |
3rd Oct - 10h10 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Andrey Chepelev | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 10h10 | Francesco Forti | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 7-5 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 11h45 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | def. | Lucas Gerch | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
3rd Oct - 11h55 | Oriol Roca Batalla | def. | Cezar Cretu | 7-5 6-2 |
3rd Oct - 12h50 | Fausto Tabacco | def. | Luca Potenza | 6-4 7-5 |
2nd Oct - 10h10 | Mate Valkusz | def. | Gabriele Piraino | 0-6 6-0 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 10h10 | Alexander Weis | def. | Filip Bergevi | 6-4 7-5 |
2nd Oct - 10h10 | Duje Ajdukovic | def. | Mathieu Perchicot | 7-6 6-2 |
2nd Oct - 11h45 | Stefano Napolitano | def. | Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 11h55 | Andrey Chepelev | def. | Jason Taylor | 6-4 6-1 |
2nd Oct - 12h10 | Francesco Forti | def. | Brandon Walkin | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 13h30 | Lucas Gerch | def. | Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4 6-3 |
2nd Oct - 13h40 | Fausto Tabacco | def. | Moez Echargui | 6-0 7-6 |
2nd Oct - 14h35 | Luca Potenza | def. | Federico Salomone | 6-3 6-1 |
2nd Oct - 14h55 | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | def. | Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-3 7-5 |
2nd Oct - 15h45 | Oriol Roca Batalla | def. | Alexander Metreveli | 6-0 7-5 |
2nd Oct - 15h50 | Cezar Cretu | def. | Alessio De Bernardis | 6-0 6-4 |