All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
India - Pune - 30 January 2022 - 6 February 2022 - Hard
6th Feb - 13h00 | João Sousa | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
5th Feb - 11h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 7-6 |
5th Feb - 13h15 | João Sousa | def. | Elias Ymer | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
4th Feb - 08h35 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
4th Feb - 11h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-4 |
4th Feb - 12h40 | João Sousa | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 6-3 |
4th Feb - 14h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4 7-6 |
2nd Feb - 08h35 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-3 7-6 |
2nd Feb - 08h40 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Radu Albot | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
2nd Feb - 11h10 | João Sousa | def. | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
2nd Feb - 13h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
3rd Feb - 08h35 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-4 |
3rd Feb - 08h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-3 6-3 |
3rd Feb - 10h20 | Elias Ymer | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-2 7-6 |
3rd Feb - 12h20 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Yuki Bhambri | 6-3 6-2 |
Aslan Karatsev | Bye | |||
1st Feb - 08h35 | Elias Ymer | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
31th Jan - 12h15 | Yuki Bhambri | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
1st Feb - 14h30 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Gianluca Mager | Bye | |||
1st Feb - 11h00 | João Sousa | def. | Arjun Kadhe | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
31th Jan - 08h40 | Radu Albot | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-2 7-6 |
31th Jan - 15h40 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-2 |
1st Feb - 08h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-0 7-6 |
1st Feb - 13h40 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-2 |
1st Feb - 13h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-4 6-1 |
Jirí Veselý | Bye | |||
31th Jan - 10h45 | Quentin Halys | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-1 6-2 |
1st Feb - 10h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-3 7-5 |
1st Feb - 10h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Hugo Grenier | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
31th Jan - 07h05 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
31th Jan - 07h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-4 6-4 |
31th Jan - 08h55 | Jay Clarke | def. | Alexandre Muller | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
31th Jan - 09h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 6-4 |
30th Jan - 06h40 | Marc Polmans | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 6-4 |
30th Jan - 06h40 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2 6-3 |
30th Jan - 06h40 | Elias Ymer | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5 6-4 |
30th Jan - 08h15 | Altug Çelikbilek | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 6-3 |
30th Jan - 08h40 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
30th Jan - 08h55 | Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Borna Gojo | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
30th Jan - 11h10 | Alexandre Muller | def. | Enzo Couacaud | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
30th Jan - 11h15 | Jay Clarke | def. | Andrew Harris | 6-1 6-3 |