All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Serbia - Belgrade - 17 April 2022 - 24 April 2022 - Clay
24th Apr - 14h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |
23th Apr - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
23th Apr - 16h35 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-2 6-2 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6 6-3 6-3 | |
21th Apr - 18h50 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 6-4 |
22th Apr - 13h05 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-5 6-4 |
22th Apr - 15h15 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Apr - 14h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | John Millman | 6-4 7-6 |
20th Apr - 16h00 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Roman Safiullin | w.o. |
20th Apr - 17h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Laslo Djere | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
20th Apr - 20h50 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 6-1 |
21th Apr - 11h10 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-2 6-3 |
21th Apr - 11h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
21th Apr - 13h00 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
21th Apr - 13h50 | Taro Daniel | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | Bye | |||
19th Apr - 11h10 | Laslo Djere | def. | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4 7-5 |
19th Apr - 13h00 | John Millman | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
18th Apr - 15h50 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-0 6-3 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
19th Apr - 12h45 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 6-0 |
19th Apr - 13h10 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Apr - 15h55 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | David Goffin | 6-3 7-6 |
18th Apr - 17h25 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
18th Apr - 11h10 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
19th Apr - 16h30 | Oscar Otte | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-0 6-3 |
Aslan Karatsev | Bye | |||
18th Apr - 14h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-1 |
19th Apr - 18h00 | Taro Daniel | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
19th Apr - 11h10 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Apr - 11h10 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-4 7-6 |
18th Apr - 11h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Liam Broady | 6-1 6-3 |
18th Apr - 13h00 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 6-7 6-0 |
18th Apr - 13h20 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Jiri Lehecka | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-0 6-4 | |
Flavio Cobolli | def. | Nikola Djosic | 6-1 6-2 | |
Taro Daniel | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-5 6-1 | |
Liam Broady | def. | Jakub Mensik | 6-2 6-1 | |
Norbert Gombos | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 6-3 | |
17th Apr - 14h20 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Max Purcell | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
17th Apr - 16h50 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
17th Apr - 15h20 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Gilles Simon | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |