All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 14 April 2010
1 | Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) | Radio Shack | 4:45:07 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
3 | Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
4 | Paul Martens (GER) | Rabobank | 0:00:43 |
5 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
6 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
7 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:46 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:00:57 |
9 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | s.t. |
10 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
11 | Marco Marcato (ITA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
13 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
14 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
15 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
16 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Skil - Shimano | 0:01:03 |
17 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:01:04 |
18 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:07 |
19 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
21 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:01:10 |
22 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Rabobank | 0:01:42 |
23 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
24 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Quick Step | 0:02:04 |
25 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Team Netapp | 0:03:03 |
26 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
27 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Team Milram | s.t. |
28 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
29 | Wout Poels (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
31 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
32 | Artur Gajek (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
33 | Thomas Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
34 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
36 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
37 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
38 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | s.t. |
39 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
40 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
41 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
42 | Albert Timmer (NED) | Skil - Shimano | 0:03:13 |
43 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Quick Step | 0:03:33 |
44 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:03:47 |
45 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | 0:03:49 |
46 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:06:00 |
48 | Donato Cannone (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | s.t. |
49 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
50 | Cameron Meyer (AUS) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:06:20 |
51 | Piergiorgio Camussa (ITA) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | 0:06:35 |
47 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA) | Quick Step | s.t. |