All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 15 June 2019 - 23 June 2019
1 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 27:43:10 |
2 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:19 |
3 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:04 |
4 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:12 |
5 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | 3:13 |
6 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:48 |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:14 |
8 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 4:35 |
9 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:53 |
10 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 5:27 |
11 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 5:38 |
12 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 6:27 |
13 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:17 |
14 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:06 |
15 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 9:15 |
16 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:39 |
17 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 9:42 |
18 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:03 |
19 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 11:18 |
20 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:11 |
21 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 13:18 |
22 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 13:32 |
23 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 17:02 |
24 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 17:06 |
25 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | 18:11 |
26 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 19:53 |
27 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education First | 20:23 |
28 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | 20:36 |
29 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 20:46 |
30 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 21:30 |
31 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Dimension Data | 21:35 |
32 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 22:06 |
33 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 22:16 |
34 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 22:25 |
35 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 24:26 |
36 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24:46 |
37 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 25:09 |
38 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:36 |
39 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 27:29 |
40 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 28:23 |
41 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 29:17 |
42 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 30:19 |
43 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 31:59 |
44 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 32:58 |
45 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | 33:08 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 34:16 |
47 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 35:04 |
48 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 35:05 |
49 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 35:31 |
50 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 35:49 |
51 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb | 36:11 |
52 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 36:54 |
53 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 37:43 |
54 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 38:48 |
55 | Nathan Brown (USA) | EF Education First | 39:45 |
56 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 40:38 | |
57 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 41:16 |
58 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 43:00 |
59 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 43:28 |
60 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 43:29 |
61 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 45:02 |
62 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 45:03 |
63 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Mitchelton - Scott | 45:13 |
64 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 46:15 |
65 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 46:21 |
66 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 46:40 |
67 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 47:04 |
68 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 47:22 |
69 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 47:46 |
70 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 47:58 |
71 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 49:49 |
72 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 50:41 |
73 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 53:42 |
74 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 54:13 |
75 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 54:14 |
76 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 55:25 |
77 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 56:07 |
78 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 56:07 |
79 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 56:09 |
80 | Gian Friesecke (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 56:21 |
81 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 1:01:36 |
82 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:01:40 |
83 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:02:25 |
84 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:04:15 |
85 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:04:46 |
86 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 1:04:47 |
87 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:05:01 |
88 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:05:22 |
89 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 1:08:13 |
90 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:08:23 |
91 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 1:09:11 |
92 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 1:10:31 |
93 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:10:53 |
94 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:10:58 |
95 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:11:04 |
96 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:11:36 |
97 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 1:11:56 |
98 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 1:14:55 |
99 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:15:01 |
100 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:16:17 |
101 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 1:16:19 |
102 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:17:12 |
103 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 1:17:15 |
104 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 1:20:10 |
105 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:20:40 |
106 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:21:13 |
107 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:21:20 |
108 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:22:14 |
109 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 1:23:24 |
110 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:24:10 |
111 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:25:55 |
112 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 1:26:27 |
113 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 1:26:56 |
114 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:28:21 |
115 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:33:22 |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 4:01:21 |
2 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:06 |
3 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:06 |
4 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:06 |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 0:06 |
6 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
7 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 0:06 |
8 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
9 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
10 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:06 |
11 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 0:06 |
12 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:06 |
13 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 0:06 |
14 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
15 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:06 |
16 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06 |
17 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:06 |
18 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 0:06 |
19 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 0:06 |
20 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | 0:06 |
21 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
22 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:06 |
23 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:06 |
24 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:06 |
25 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
26 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 0:06 |
27 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:06 |
28 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:06 |
29 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:06 |
30 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06 |
31 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 0:06 |
32 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:06 |
33 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
34 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:06 |
35 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education First | 0:06 |
36 | Nathan Brown (USA) | EF Education First | 0:06 |
37 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
38 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06 |
39 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 0:06 |
40 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
41 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:06 |
42 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:06 |
43 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
44 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 0:06 |
45 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:06 |
46 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | 0:06 |
47 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:06 |
48 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:06 |
49 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:06 |
50 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 |
51 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:06 |
52 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:06 |
53 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:06 |
54 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | 0:06 |
55 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education First | 0:06 |
56 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 0:06 |
57 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:06 |
58 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:06 |
59 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 0:06 |
60 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 0:15 |
61 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 0:34 |
62 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb | 0:41 |
63 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:55 |
64 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:28 |
65 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:12 |
66 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:12 |
67 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Dimension Data | 3:12 |
68 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 3:12 |
69 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:12 |
70 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 3:12 |
71 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 4:08 |
72 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 5:21 |
73 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 5:21 |
74 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 5:21 |
75 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:14 |
76 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:14 |
77 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 6:14 |
78 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 6:14 |
79 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:14 |
80 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:14 |
81 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 8:10 |
82 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 8:10 |
83 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 8:10 |
84 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 8:10 | |
85 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 8:10 |
86 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:10 |
87 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 8:10 |
88 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 8:10 |
89 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | 8:10 |
90 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:10 |
91 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | EF Education First | 8:10 |
92 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana | 8:10 |
93 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:10 |
94 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 8:10 |
95 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:36 |
96 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 11:36 |
97 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:36 |
98 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:36 |
99 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 11:36 |
100 | Gian Friesecke (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 11:36 |
101 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 11:36 |
102 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:36 |
103 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 11:36 |
104 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 11:36 |
105 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:36 |
106 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 11:36 |
107 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 11:36 |
108 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 11:36 |
109 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 11:36 |
110 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:36 |
111 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 11:36 |
112 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 11:36 |
113 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:36 |
114 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:36 |
115 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 |
116 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 |
117 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First | 11:36 |
118 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:36 |
119 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 |
120 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 |
121 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 11:36 |
122 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 11:36 |
123 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 11:36 |
124 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:36 |
125 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:36 |
126 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:36 |
127 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:36 |
128 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 11:36 |
129 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:36 |
130 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 11:36 |
131 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:36 |
132 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 11:36 |
133 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:36 |
134 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:36 |
135 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 11:36 |
136 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:36 |
137 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 11:36 |
138 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:36 |
139 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 11:36 |
140 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:36 |
141 | Tom Bohli (SWI) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:36 |
142 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 11:36 |
143 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 11:36 |
144 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:36 |
145 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:36 |
146 | Danny Van Poppel (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | |
147 | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:46:02 |
2 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | s.t. |
3 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
4 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
5 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
6 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | EF Education First | s.t. |
7 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
8 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
9 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
10 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
11 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | s.t. |
12 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
13 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
14 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
15 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
17 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
18 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
19 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
20 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | s.t. |
21 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
22 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
23 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
24 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
25 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | s.t. |
26 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
27 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
28 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | s.t. |
29 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
30 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
31 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | s.t. |
32 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
33 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
34 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
35 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
36 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
37 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
38 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
39 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
40 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
41 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
42 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | s.t. |
43 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
44 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | s.t. |
45 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | s.t. |
46 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education First | s.t. |
47 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
48 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
49 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
50 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | s.t. | |
51 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
52 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
53 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | s.t. |
54 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
55 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
56 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
57 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | s.t. |
58 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | s.t. |
59 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
60 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
61 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
62 | Nathan Brown (USA) | EF Education First | s.t. |
63 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education First | s.t. |
64 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
65 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
66 | Gian Friesecke (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | s.t. |
67 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | s.t. |
68 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | s.t. |
69 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
70 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
71 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
72 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | s.t. |
73 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
74 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
75 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | s.t. |
76 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | s.t. |
77 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
78 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
79 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
80 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
81 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
82 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
83 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | s.t. |
84 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | s.t. |
85 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 0:16 |
86 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 0:51 |
87 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:06 |
88 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb | 1:08 |
89 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:17 |
90 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:25 |
91 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:46 |
92 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:46 |
93 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 1:48 |
94 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:48 |
95 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 1:48 |
96 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:48 |
97 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 2:39 |
98 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:39 |
99 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:52 |
100 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 4:56 |
101 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 7:03 |
102 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 7:03 |
103 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 7:43 |
104 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:43 |
105 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 7:43 |
106 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:43 |
107 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 7:43 |
108 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:43 |
109 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 11:32 |
110 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana | 11:32 |
111 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 11:32 |
112 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:32 |
113 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:32 |
114 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:32 |
115 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:32 |
116 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:32 |
117 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 11:32 |
118 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:32 |
119 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 11:32 |
120 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 11:32 |
121 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:32 |
122 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:32 |
123 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:32 |
124 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:32 |
125 | Tom Bohli (SWI) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:32 |
126 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:32 |
127 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:32 |
128 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:32 |
129 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 11:32 |
130 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:32 |
131 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 11:32 |
132 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 11:32 |
133 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 11:32 |
134 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 11:32 |
135 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:32 |
136 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:32 |
137 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:32 |
138 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 11:32 |
139 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 11:32 |
140 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 11:32 |
141 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 14:24 |
142 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana | |
143 | Geraint Howell Thomas (GBR) | Team Ineos | |
144 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:43:34 |
2 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 0:17 |
3 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:24 |
4 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | 0:29 |
5 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:31 |
6 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 0:38 |
7 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 0:44 | |
8 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:44 |
9 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 0:46 |
10 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:46 |
11 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:46 |
12 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:46 |
13 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:52 |
14 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:08 |
15 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:11 |
16 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 1:15 |
17 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:20 |
18 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:22 |
19 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:25 |
20 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education First | 1:26 |
21 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 1:38 |
22 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 1:39 |
23 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | 1:39 |
24 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:39 |
25 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 1:45 |
26 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:49 |
27 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | 1:49 |
28 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:52 |
29 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 1:55 |
30 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 1:55 |
31 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 1:59 |
32 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:59 |
33 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:59 |
34 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education First | 2:11 |
35 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 2:16 |
36 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb | 2:24 |
37 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:32 |
38 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 2:39 |
39 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 2:39 |
40 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 2:39 |
41 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 3:09 |
42 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 3:09 |
43 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:09 |
44 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:25 |
45 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 3:37 |
46 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:37 |
47 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Dimension Data | 4:13 |
48 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 4:13 |
49 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:13 |
50 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 4:53 |
51 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 4:57 |
52 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 5:01 |
53 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 5:01 |
54 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 5:34 |
55 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 6:05 |
56 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 6:05 |
57 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 6:05 |
58 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 6:05 |
59 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:38 |
60 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 6:38 |
61 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:38 |
62 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 6:38 |
63 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | 7:02 |
64 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 7:32 |
65 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:40 |
66 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 7:42 |
67 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 7:53 |
68 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 8:17 |
69 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 8:22 |
70 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:40 |
71 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 8:40 |
72 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:31 |
73 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:41 |
74 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 10:16 |
75 | Gian Friesecke (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 10:18 |
76 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 10:18 |
77 | Nathan Brown (USA) | EF Education First | 10:18 |
78 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 10:30 |
79 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Mitchelton - Scott | 10:30 |
80 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:01 |
81 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:01 |
82 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 11:01 |
83 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 11:15 |
84 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:15 |
85 | Tom Bohli (SWI) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:36 |
86 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:36 |
87 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 11:36 |
88 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 11:36 |
89 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:36 |
90 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 11:36 |
91 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:36 |
92 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:36 |
93 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:36 |
94 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 11:36 |
95 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:36 |
96 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 11:36 |
97 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 11:36 |
98 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 11:36 |
99 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 11:36 |
100 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 11:36 |
101 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 11:36 |
102 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 11:36 |
103 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 11:36 |
104 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 11:43 |
105 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 11:45 |
106 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 11:50 |
107 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:00 |
108 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:30 |
109 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:02 |
110 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:51 |
111 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 14:04 |
112 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 15:09 |
113 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 15:09 |
114 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 15:09 |
115 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 15:44 |
116 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 15:44 |
117 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 15:44 |
118 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:44 |
119 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 15:44 |
120 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | EF Education First | 15:44 |
121 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:44 |
122 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 15:44 |
123 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 15:44 |
124 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 15:44 |
125 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 15:44 |
126 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 15:44 |
127 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 15:44 |
128 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 15:44 |
129 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 16:29 |
130 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 16:29 |
131 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 16:36 |
132 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 16:36 |
133 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 16:36 |
134 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:38 |
135 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:40 |
136 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 16:40 |
137 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:49 |
138 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:58 |
139 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:58 |
140 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:58 |
141 | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Astana |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL) | Team Ineos | 5:37:40 |
2 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:23 |
3 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:23 |
4 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:34 |
5 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | Astana | 0:34 |
6 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:34 |
7 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:40 |
8 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:50 |
9 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 1:03 |
10 | Fabio Aru (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:03 |
11 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 1:03 |
12 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:03 |
13 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | Sunweb | 1:06 |
14 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:19 |
15 | Patrick Schelling (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 1:20 |
16 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Astana | 1:49 |
17 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:15 |
18 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 2:18 |
19 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:18 |
20 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:43 |
21 | Nicola Conci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:16 |
22 | Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA) | Movistar | 3:23 |
23 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:32 |
24 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Dimension Data | 3:59 |
25 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Team Ineos | 3:59 |
26 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 4:22 |
27 | Matteo Badilatti (SWI) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:38 |
28 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 4:47 |
29 | Matteo Fabbro (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:15 |
30 | Simon Geschke (GER) | CCC | 5:24 |
31 | Mathias Frank (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:24 |
32 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Movistar | 5:36 |
33 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:45 |
34 | Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:50 |
35 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 5:58 |
36 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 6:24 |
37 | Steve Morabito (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 6:29 |
38 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 6:53 |
39 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | Team Ineos | 6:56 |
40 | Roland Thalmann (SWI) | Vorarlberg - Santic | 7:00 |
41 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 7:29 |
42 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 7:40 |
43 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:47 |
44 | Rodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL) | Astana | 7:50 |
45 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:12 |
46 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Dimension Data | 8:28 |
47 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:33 |
48 | Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) | EF Education First | 9:54 |
49 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:54 |
50 | Nathan Brown (USA) | EF Education First | 9:54 |
51 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | 9:59 |
52 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 9:59 |
53 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 11:19 |
54 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 11:21 |
55 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 11:23 |
56 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:02 |
57 | Adam Hansen (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:02 |
58 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 12:02 |
59 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:41 |
60 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 12:41 |
61 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | CCC | 12:52 |
62 | Michael Schär (SWI) | CCC | 12:52 |
63 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 13:16 |
64 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | CCC | 13:20 |
65 | Stefan Küng (SWI) | Groupama - Fdj | 15:25 |
66 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb | 15:25 |
67 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 15:25 |
68 | Gian Friesecke (SWI) | Swiss Racing Academy | 15:25 |
69 | Enrico Battaglin (ITA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 15:25 |
70 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Total Direct énergie | 15:25 |
71 | Michael Matthews (AUS) | Sunweb | 15:44 |
72 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Dimension Data | 15:52 |
73 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:03 |
74 | Stan Dewulf (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 16:03 |
75 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 16:03 |
76 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | Katusha - Alpecin | 16:34 |
77 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 16:38 |
78 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 16:56 |
79 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 17:23 |
80 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | 17:46 |
81 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 17:50 |
82 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | EF Education First | 17:56 |
83 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 17:56 |
84 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | 17:58 | |
85 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Mitchelton - Scott | 17:58 |
86 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 19:12 |
87 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 19:14 |
88 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 19:15 |
89 | Ivan Garcia Cortina (SPA) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:19 |
90 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Mitchelton - Scott | 19:19 |
91 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 19:19 |
92 | Kevin Geniets (LUX) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 19:19 |
93 | Fabian Lienhard (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 19:32 |
94 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education First | 19:32 |
95 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 19:48 |
96 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 19:52 |
97 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:54 |
98 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:56 |
99 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 19:57 |
100 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:57 |
101 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Movistar | 20:03 |
102 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 20:03 |
103 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | EF Education First | 20:03 |
104 | Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 20:03 |
105 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Mitchelton - Scott | 20:36 |
106 | Kasper Asgreen (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:47 |
107 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:55 |
108 | Reto Hollenstein (SWI) | Katusha - Alpecin | 20:55 |
109 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 20:55 |
110 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 20:55 |
111 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:55 |
112 | Peter Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 20:55 |
113 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 20:55 |
114 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 21:14 |
115 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | 22:13 |
116 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 22:13 |
117 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Total Direct énergie | 22:13 |
118 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 22:21 |
119 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:35 |
120 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 23:42 |
121 | Maciej Bodnar (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:07 |
122 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 24:07 |
123 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Team Ineos | 24:15 |
124 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 24:24 |
125 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 25:08 |
126 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | 25:08 |
127 | Niklas Arndt (GER) | Sunweb | 26:11 |
128 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | CCC | 27:03 |
129 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28:35 |
130 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 28:41 |
131 | Tom Bohli (SWI) | Uae Team Emirates | 28:41 |
132 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 28:41 |
133 | Brandon McNulty (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 28:41 |
134 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC | 28:42 |
135 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28:44 |
136 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | CCC | 28:44 |
137 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 28:47 |
138 | Enzo Wouters (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 32:06 |
139 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | |
140 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings