All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - World Championships - 2004

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

World Championships - Results Men 2004

ItalyItaly - Bardolino - 27th September 2004 - 3rd October 2004


Men's Time Trial - 29th September 2004Time Trial


1AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon57'30''12
2GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiner1'12''43
3KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)T-Mobile Team1'25''04
4SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Fassa Bortolo1'34''47
5USADavid Zabriskie (USA)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor1'36''86
6ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1'37''26
7BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobank1'56''33
8SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolo2'10''67
9SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Banesto2'23''12
10GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiner2'28''75
11ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSC2'32''03
12DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSC2'34''87
13BELBert Roesems (BEL)Relax - Bodysol2'36''17
14FRAEddy Seigneur (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences2'41''66
15IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Giant Asia Racing Team2'44''82
16POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche2'59''58
17RUSDmitry Semov (RUS)Miche3'05''75
18BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Oktos3'16''39
19UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Panaria - Margres3'38''99
20FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Quick Step - Davitamon3'40''47
21FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences3'42''63
22CANEric Wohlberg (CAN)Sierra Nevada3'48''56
23NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobank3'50''03
24MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessio - Bianchi3'54''66
25AUSBradley McGee (AUS)La Française des Jeux4'08''28
26COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme4'11''82
27SWIJean Nuttli (SWI)Volksbank - Ideal - Leingruber4'15''61
28DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSC4'19''56
29COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor4'22''63
30CZEMichal Hrazdira (CZE)4'24''12
31SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Alessio - Bianchi4'27''73
32CANSvein Tuft (CAN)4'46''73
33SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Perutnina Ptuj4'57''56
34SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team5'02''64
35USAThomas Danielson (USA)Fassa Bortolo5'06''21
36LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor5'07''68
37UZBDenis Shkarpeta (UZB)5'31''26
38IRLDavid O'Loughlin (IRL)Lochness Team5'32''24
39RUSOleg Zhukov (RUS)5'45''49
40UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyance5'48''08
41LATRaivis Belohvosciks (LAT)Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf5'57''77
42POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)DHL - Author6'07''43
43SVKMartin Prazdnovsky (SVK)6'48''92
44HUNCsaba Szekeres (HUN)7'19''98
45UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)De Nardi7'52''57
46SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Team Tenax8'33''77

Men's Road race - 3rd October 2004


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank6h57'15''
2GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
3ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
4AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
5AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
6SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelmes.t.
7NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8USAChris Horner (USA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
9ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
10LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
11ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
12SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Illes Balears - Banestos.t.
13DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
14GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
15SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
16KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)T-Mobile Team5''
17SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidis9''
18SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Team26''
19GERMatthias Kessler (GER)T-Mobile Team58''
20NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobank1'39''
21COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
22ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1'41''
23ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
24COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme3'09''
25RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Team L.p.r.4'26''
26SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
27ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
28UKRMikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)Icets.t.
29BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
30SLOUros Murn (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
31BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
32FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
33GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
34POLCezary Zamana (POL)Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
35SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
36COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavés.t.
37NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
38SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
39DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
40RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
41AUTHarald Morscher (AUT)Volksbank - Ideal - Leingrubers.t.
42SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
43SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
44MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
45SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
46FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
47COLFreddy Gonzalez Martinez (COL)Colombia - Selle Italias.t.
48FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)De Nardis.t.
50IRLDavid O'Loughlin (IRL)Lochness Teams.t.
51BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
52BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Relax - Bodysols.t.
53AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
54RUSAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
55UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
56CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
57CZETomas Konecny (CZE)T-Mobile Teams.t.
58SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavés.t.
59ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Margress.t.
60SWIFabian Jeker (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
61LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
62ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
63SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team4'34''
64SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
65ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
66GERRolf Aldag (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
67ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
68FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semences6'23''
69SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
70RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
71SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
72UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
73LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saeco8'06''
74IRLDavid McCann (IRL)Giant Asia Racing Team9'54''
75FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
76PORPedro Cardoso (POR)Maia - Milanezas.t.
77POLMateusz Mroz (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
78SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Fassa Bortolos.t.
79USAGuido Trenti (USA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
80SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
81AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
82NEDBram Tankink (NED)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
83BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago9'57''
84BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
85DENFrank Høj (DEN)Team CSC10'30''

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 27th September 2004


1SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)46.56.39 (46.975 km/h)
2NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobank0.18.93
3ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)0.19.32
4BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Palmans Collstrop Davo0.20.95
5GERChristian Müller (GER)Wiesenhof0.47.75
6ITAFrancesco Rivera (ITA)1.00.68
7POLPeter Mazur (POL)Moser - Ah.nl1.21.80
8UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)1.23.24
9POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Hoop - CCC - Polsat1.27.47
10RUSStanislav Belov (RUS)1.33.47
11BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)1.35.33
12DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)1.50.02
13GERPaul Martens (GER)1.52.71
14BLRAndrei Kunitski (BLR)2.01.20
15SLOMiha Svab (SLO)2.03.48
16DENMads Christensen (DEN)Team PH2.08.54
17LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)2.21.25
18RUSAlexey Esin (RUS)2.21.31
19PORRicardo Manuel Rodrigues Martins (POR)2.32.62
20FRADimitri Champion (FRA)2.34.46
21USATyler Farrar (USA)Health Net Presented by Maxxis2.35.38
22SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)2.50.39
23SPAEladio Sanchez Prado (SPA)2.53.61
24AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Hervis Apo Sport3.27.05
25COLJulian David Munoz Giraldo (COL)3.39.77
26FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)3.40.71
27AUSPeter Dawson (AUS)3.41.54
28BULBogdan Stoytchev (BUL)3.50.08
29USATimothy Duggan (USA)4.02.09
30NEDKai Reus (NED)Rabobank Beloften4.03.85
31CANJeff Sherstobitoff (CAN)4.14.49
32UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)4.16.00
33PORJoão Cabreira (POR)4.24.04
34BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)4.27.61
35RSADaryl Impey (RSA)South Africa National Team4.31.85
36COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)4.33.36
37SWISteve Morabito (SWI)4.37.13
38UKRAndriy Pryshchepa (UKR)4.37.60
39SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Dukla Trencin4.44.26
40CANDominique Rollin (CAN)4.46.12
41HUNAkos Haiszer (HUN)4.47.72
42GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Germany National Team4.47.91
43SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Dukla Trencin4.53.91
44MDARuslan Sambris (MDA)5.04.82
45AUTHarald Berger (AUT)Volksbank - Ideal - Leingruber5.16.75
46LATAldis Abolins (LAT)5.24.36
47GBRRyan Connor (GBR)5.26.26
48COLCarlos Fernando Vargas Artunduaga (COL)5.27.31
49HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)5.37.82
50ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)6.42.28
51HUNÁron Kovalóczy (HUN)7.41.40

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 28th September 2004


1GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)30.29.37 (47.328 km/h)
2CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)0.15.53
3GERStefan Schäfer (GER)0.16.33
4SWIMichael Schär (SWI)0.17.01
5SWEViktor Renäng (SWE)0.18.47
6MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)0.28.76
7DENAnders Berendt Hansen (DEN)0.37.03
8NEDRobert Gesink (NED)0.37.25
9RUSAlexander Slivkin (RUS)0.43.25
10FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)0.49.66
11FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)0.59.53
12TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)0.59.68
13SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)1.01.76
14NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)1.11.62
15BELMichiel Van Aelbroeck (BEL)1.21.32
16UKRMaksym Kovalchuk (UKR)1.24.76
17BELBen Hermans (BEL)1.25.67
18CZEZdenek Machac (CZE)1.30.80
19SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)1.31.33
20ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)1.32.46
21BLRYury Yazepchyk (BLR)1.35.61
22AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)1.35.90
23LATJanis Ozols (LAT)1.37.37
24SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)1.41.55
25NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)1.43.09
26RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)1.46.01
27ITAAlessandro Carretti (ITA)1.46.56
28LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)1.48.08
29DENAndré Steensen (DEN)1.48.50
30COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)1.49.73
31ESTTanel Kangert (EST)1.51.40
32GBRIan Stannard (GBR)1.52.97
33UKRYevhen Nikolenko (UKR)1.54.17
34RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)1.56.13
35POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)1.58.92
36KAZBolat Raimbekov (KAZ)1.59.68
37LUXNick Clesen (LUX)2.01.16
38AUTAndreas Simon (AUT)2.05.73
39GREPanagiotis Potsakis (GRE)2.07.14
40SPAAlberto Ibanez Vanes (SPA)2.12.63
41USAAdam Switters (USA)2.15.71
42RSADuncan Viljoen (RSA)2.20.23
43SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)2.21.58
44ESTErvin Korts-Laur (EST)2.21.60
45USAChris Stockburger (USA)2.26.17
46COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)2.26.53
47CANRaphael Tremblay (CAN)2.28.63
48CANEric Boily (CAN)2.35.59
49AUTAlexander Egger (AUT)2.38.57
50IRLMartin Munroe (IRL)2.44.02
51IRLCiaran Kelly (IRL)2.44.83
52KAZRoman Kireyev (KAZ)2.50.29
53MLTRoderick Muscat (MLT)2.50.83
54POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)2.56.68
55SCGDejan Stefanovic (SCG)2.58.62
56LTUEgidijus Jursys (LTU)2.59.77
57NZLEdwin Crossling (NZL)2.59.87
58SWIJulien Schopfer (SWI)3.13.36
59NZLAndrew Thompson (NZL)3.21.85
60SVKSlavomir Benc (SVK)3.33.90
61ROMLaszlo Madaras (ROM)3.36.01
62UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)3.36.96
63ROMMarius Nicolae Stoica (ROM)3.38.83
64LTUEligijus Dalisanskas (LTU)3.41.05
65PORSamuel Coelho (POR)3.42.90
66CROAnte Radic (CRO)3.43.66
67GEOGiorgi Nadiradze (GEO)4.18.41
68BLRAliaksei Sakavets (BLR)4.39.51
69GEOMakkharashvili Archil (GEO)4.44.00
70JPNRyuta Morimoto (JPN)4.59.13
71MLTShawn Pullicino (MLT)5.27.74
72ISRTal Eizinbad (ISR)5.42.44
73ISRAnton Mikhailov (ISR)5.50.60
74MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)6.40.09

Men's Road Race - U23 - 1st October 2004


1BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)4.33.33 (38.823 km/h)
2NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobank1.01
3DENMads Christensen (DEN)Team PH1.02
4ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)1.09
5ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)1.30
6DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Team PH1.38
7ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)De Nardis.t.
8ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobank Beloften1.41
9SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)1.50
10BELNick Ingels (BEL)1.51
11PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)2.03
12SLOMatic Strgar (SLO)2.23
13SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)2.24
14UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)2.31
15RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Brioches La Boulangere2.40
16NZLJeremy Yates (NZL)Crédit Agricoles.t.
17IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Ireland National Teams.t.
18DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Team PHs.t.
19ESTRené Mandri (EST)s.t.
20VENHonorio Rafael Machado Pérez (VEN)s.t.
21NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
22IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Cofidiss.t.
23LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)s.t.
24BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Rabobank Beloftens.t.
25CZELukas Fus (CZE)Nippos.t.
26GERPaul Martens (GER)s.t.
27CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)s.t.
28USATyler Farrar (USA)Health Net Presented by Maxxiss.t.
29JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)s.t.
30MDAEvgheni Gutalov (MDA)s.t.
31LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
32CROIvan Sever (CRO)Sava Kranjs.t.
33AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Hervis Apo Sport2.42
34PORRicardo Manuel Rodrigues Martins (POR)s.t.
35COLJulian David Munoz Giraldo (COL)s.t.
36USASaul Raisin (USA)Crédit Agricole Espoirss.t.
37SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systems2.47
38SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.50
39MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda (MEX)Team Saeco3.10
40POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)s.t.
41LATOlegs Melehs (LAT)s.t.
42GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Team4.25
43SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)s.t.
44AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Winfix - Arnolds5.48
45BLRAndrei Kunitski (BLR)5.56
46SVKMilan Branicky (SVK)s.t.
47SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)s.t.
48AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)s.t.
49PORMicael Isidoro (POR)5.57
50AUSAshley Humbert (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51ITAElla Rigotto (ITA)s.t.
52CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpools.t.
53COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)s.t.
54SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)6.02
55POLPeter Mazur (POL)Moser - Ah.nl6.04
56RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)s.t.
57RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)6.08
58AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)T-Mobile Team7.08
59BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)10.41
60LATIgors Dobrovolskis (LAT)s.t.
61RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)s.t.
62SWILaurent Arn (SWI)s.t.
63UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)11.49
64USAKevin Bouchard-Hall (USA)Usa National Team12.31
65COLCarlos Fernando Vargas Artunduaga (COL)14.02
66COLCarlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL)14.04
67FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux14.05
68IRLPaidi O'Brien (IRL)16.12
69UKRAndriy Pryshchepa (UKR)s.t.
70LTUAndrius Buividas (LTU)s.t.
71LUXBenn Würth (LUX)s.t.
72CZEJan Bárta (CZE)s.t.
73FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)s.t.
74MDADenis Cioban (MDA)s.t.
75GERCarlo Westphal (GER)16.16
76LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)19.42
77ESTAndrei Laenkov (EST)s.t.
78USATimothy Duggan (USA)s.t.
79MDADumitru Creciun (MDA)22.51
80LTUKarolis Volungevicius (LTU)25.09
81SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)25.36
82CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)s.t.
83MDARuslan Sambris (MDA)25.38
84HUNBarnabas Vizer (HUN)s.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 2nd October 2004


1CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)3.25.39 (38.731 km/h)
2TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)s.t.
3SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)0.06
4ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)s.t.
5BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)s.t.
6NEDRobert Gesink (NED)s.t.
7BELBen Hermans (BEL)s.t.
8FRAAlexandre Binet (FRA)0.32
9RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)s.t.
10FRACyril Gautier (FRA)s.t.
11DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)s.t.
12SWIMichael Schär (SWI)s.t.
13AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)0.47
14GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)0.54
15FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)1.42
16PORVitor Rodrigues (POR)s.t.
17SWEJohan Lindgren (SWE)s.t.
18BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)3.09
19BELMichiel Van Aelbroeck (BEL)s.t.
20SLOJoze Senekovic (SLO)3.29
21LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)3.30
22DENAndré Steensen (DEN)3.40
23NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)s.t.
24BELNikolas Maes (BEL)s.t.
25SWEViktor Renäng (SWE)s.t.
26GERMathias Belka (GER)s.t.
27RSAJohn-lee Augustyn (RSA)s.t.
28KAZRoman Kireyev (KAZ)s.t.
29GERMichael Franzl (GER)s.t.
30SWITobias Eggli (SWI)s.t.
31LATHerberts Pudans (LAT)s.t.
32BLRYury Yazepchyk (BLR)s.t.
33BLRArtur Tarasau (BLR)s.t.
34COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)s.t.
35SWIRafael Nick (SWI)s.t.
36CZELeopold König (CZE)s.t.
37CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)s.t.
38SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)s.t.
39RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)s.t.
40ESTTanel Kangert (EST)s.t.
41COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)s.t.
42SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)s.t.
43RUSAnton Reshetnikov (RUS)s.t.
44DENAnders Berendt Hansen (DEN)3.56
45NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)4.12
46NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)4.13
47SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)5.20
48ITAMarco Corti (ITA)5.47
49SWIMathias Frank (SWI)s.t.
50LTUEgidijus Jursys (LTU)6.21
51CZEPetr Novotny (CZE)s.t.
52NEDThijs Van Amerongen (NED)s.t.
53MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)6.28
54FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)s.t.
55RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)s.t.
56ITAFederico Masiero (ITA)s.t.
57ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)s.t.
58MLTRoderick Muscat (MLT)7.08
59LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Fidea8.22
60POLPawel Cieslik (POL)8.56
61AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)s.t.
62AUTFranz Grassmann (AUT)s.t.
63GERPhilipp Seubert (GER)s.t.
64RUSAlexander Slivkin (RUS)s.t.
65IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)9.14
66LATDaniels Ernestovskis (LAT)11.19
67PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)11.51
68UKRYevgeniy Nykolenko (UKR)11.59
69UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)12.23
70FRABlel Kadri (FRA)13.09
71NEDMichel Kreder (NED)s.t.
72GERMarcel Barth (GER)13.11
73SVKBranislav Zachar (SVK)14.59
74ESTErvin Korts-Laur (EST)15.10
75LUXCyrille Heymans (LUX)s.t.
76SLOMarko Hlebanja (SLO)s.t.
77GERSebastian Hans (GER)s.t.
78MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)s.t.
79MEXLuis Pulido Naranjo (MEX)s.t.
80SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)s.t.
81CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)s.t.
82AUSPatrick Shaw (AUS)15.14
83NZLAndrew Pollock (NZL)15.30
84LTUTomas Tareilis (LTU)15.37
85RSAJuan Van Heerden (RSA)15.59
86NZLAndrew Thompson (NZL)s.t.
87AUTPhilipp Ludescher (AUT)16.01
88LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)s.t.
89SVKMichal Prachar (SVK)s.t.
90AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)s.t.
91KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)s.t.
92LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)s.t.
93DENJonas Follmann Madsen (DEN)s.t.
94NEDCornelius Van Ooijen (NED)s.t.
95UKRNikolay Onysechko (UKR)s.t.
96AUSAndrew Wade (AUS)s.t.
97IRLMark Nestor (IRL)s.t.
98BULSpas Gyurov (BUL)17.16
99SVKLukas Hanus (SVK)17.48
100HUNIstvan Cziraki (HUN)18.28
101USAChris Stockburger (USA)19.49
102LUXNick Clesen (LUX)21.55
103LTUEligijus Dalisanskas (LTU)23.40
104NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)s.t.
105LATJanis Ozols (LAT)s.t.
106IRLMartin Munroe (IRL)s.t.
107RSMSimone Podeschi (RSM)s.t.
108ROMMarius Nicolae Stoica (ROM)s.t.
109CANAdam Thuss (CAN)s.t.
110ESTJanar Jermakov (EST)s.t.
111GEOMakkharashvili Archil (GEO)s.t.
112GREPanagiotis Potsakis (GRE)s.t.
113SVKSlavomir Benc (SVK)s.t.
114ROMLaszlo Madaras (ROM)s.t.
115SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Malarenergis.t.
116JPNMakoto Shimada (JPN)s.t.
117LUXRobert Schmitt (LUX)23.47
118USAZachary Bolian (USA)s.t.
119USAZachary Taylor (USA)s.t.
120MDASergiu Catan (MDA)27.31
121GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)27.34
122LATGints Reinolds (LAT)28.56

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved