All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Lyon - 21 May 2018 - 27 May 2018 - Indoor
26th May - 14h40 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Gilles Simon | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
25th May - 14h40 | Gilles Simon | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-1 7-6 |
25th May - 16h35 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
24th May - 11h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 |
24th May - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
24th May - 17h05 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 6-1 |
25th May - 13h10 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
22th May - 14h00 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 6-3 |
22th May - 18h15 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-4 |
23th May - 11h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 6-4 |
23th May - 11h15 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 7-5 |
23th May - 13h05 | John Isner | def. | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-3 |
23th May - 17h40 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-2 |
23th May - 18h40 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-3 |
23th May - 19h30 | Gilles Simon | def. | Joris De Loore | 7-6 6-2 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
21th May - 12h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
20th May - 17h40 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
21th May - 13h35 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Jack Sock | Bye | |||
22th May - 12h40 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-2 |
21th May - 11h05 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 6-2 |
22th May - 13h05 | Filip Horansky | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
21th May - 11h10 | Federico Coria | def. | Nicolas Kicker | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
22th May - 11h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-3 |
21th May - 15h45 | Gilles Simon | def. | Jordi Samper-Montana | 6-4 6-2 |
Joris De Loore | Bye | |||
21th May - 18h10 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Gaël Monfils | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
21th May - 15h55 | Cameron Norrie | def. | José Hernández-Fernández | 7-6 6-1 |
20th May - 14h40 | Radu Albot | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
John Isner | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th May - 10h40 | Jordi Samper-Montana | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
20th May - 10h45 | Laslo Djere | def. | Joris De Loore | 7-5 6-4 |
20th May - 12h25 | José Hernández-Fernández | def. | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-4 |
20th May - 12h55 | Filip Horansky | def. | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1 6-3 |
19th May - 10h40 | Laslo Djere | def. | Yannick Mertens | 6-4 6-3 |
19th May - 10h40 | Joris De Loore | def. | Maxime Janvier | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
19th May - 10h40 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19th May - 12h50 | Federico Coria | def. | Axel Michon | 6-3 6-0 |
19th May - 13h10 | Jordi Samper-Montana | def. | Alejandro González | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
19th May - 13h10 | Filip Horansky | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-2 |
19th May - 14h20 | José Hernández-Fernández | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-4 |
19th May - 14h30 | Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | def. | Steven Diez | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |