All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - Geneva - 21 May 2018 - 27 May 2018 - Clay
26th May - 15h40 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-2 |
25th May - 14h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-4 |
25th May - 16h00 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Steve Johnson | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
24th May - 14h00 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
24th May - 16h15 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 7-6 |
24th May - 16h45 | Steve Johnson | def. | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-4 |
24th May - 18h30 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-0 |
22th May - 15h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | David Ferrer | 6-2 6-4 |
23th May - 17h40 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 6-3 |
23th May - 18h00 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-2 |
23th May - 18h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-4 |
23th May - 19h10 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Noah Rubin | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
23th May - 21h20 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Jared Donaldson | 6-3 6-4 |
24th May - 11h10 | Guido Pella | def. | Sam Querrey | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
24th May - 11h10 | Steve Johnson | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Sam Querrey | Bye | |||
21th May - 12h10 | Guido Pella | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-4 |
22th May - 14h00 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Jirí Veselý | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
22th May - 13h50 | Steve Johnson | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-3 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
21th May - 12h10 | Jared Donaldson | def. | Denis Istomin | 5-7 6-4 6-0 |
21th May - 18h10 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Ryan Harrison | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
22th May - 12h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-2 |
20th May - 14h10 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 7-5 6-4 |
21th May - 14h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-2 |
21th May - 15h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
David Ferrer | Bye | |||
20th May - 16h10 | Mirza Basic | def. | Mischa Zverev | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
21th May - 13h55 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 1-6 6-1 6-0 |
21th May - 20h35 | Noah Rubin | def. | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 6-4 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th May - 11h10 | Noah Rubin | def. | Frank Dancevic | 7-6 7-6 |
20th May - 11h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Marko Miladinovic | 6-4 6-1 |
20th May - 12h25 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-3 7-5 |
20th May - 12h55 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Jeremy Jahn | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
19th May - 10h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Andrea Pellegrino | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
19th May - 10h10 | Marko Miladinovic | def. | Matteo Donati | 6-2 6-4 |
19th May - 11h40 | Noah Rubin | def. | Franko Skugor | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
19th May - 12h20 | Frank Dancevic | def. | Jan Choinski | 7-6 7-5 |
19th May - 14h20 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 6-2 6-0 |
19th May - 14h45 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-2 |
19th May - 15h30 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 6-1 6-3 |
19th May - 16h30 | Jeremy Jahn | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-4 |