All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 17 August 2019 - 25 August 2019 - Hard
25th Aug - 23h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
24th Aug - 01h45 | Benoît Paire | def. | Steve Johnson | 1-6 6-0 6-0 |
24th Aug - 03h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Aug - 18h40 | Benoît Paire | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
23th Aug - 18h45 | Steve Johnson | def. | John Millman | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
23th Aug - 20h25 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 7-6 |
23th Aug - 21h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
21th Aug - 21h10 | John Millman | def. | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Aug - 21h10 | Steve Johnson | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-2 7-6 |
21th Aug - 21h10 | Benoît Paire | def. | Ugo Humbert | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
21th Aug - 23h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 6-0 |
22th Aug - 00h35 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-3 |
22th Aug - 01h25 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Feliciano López | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
22th Aug - 02h45 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
22th Aug - 04h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Sam Querrey | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Aug - 19h10 | John Millman | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
20th Aug - 19h10 | Robin Haase | def. | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
20th Aug - 20h30 | Benoît Paire | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 7-5 |
20th Aug - 20h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
20th Aug - 21h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Duck Hee Lee | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
20th Aug - 21h35 | Casper Ruud | def. | Lloyd Harris | 6-1 ab. |
20th Aug - 21h55 | Feliciano López | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
20th Aug - 21h55 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Tomás Berdych | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
20th Aug - 22h35 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
20th Aug - 23h00 | Steve Johnson | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-1 |
20th Aug - 23h35 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Aug - 00h15 | Sam Querrey | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 7-5 |
21th Aug - 00h45 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-4 |
21th Aug - 01h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Aug - 01h55 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
21th Aug - 02h45 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 4-2 ab. |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Aug - 21h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Petros Chrysochos | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
18th Aug - 21h10 | Marcos Giron | def. | Borna Gojo | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Aug - 21h10 | Raymond Sarmiento | def. | Daniel Nguyen | 6-2 6-3 |
18th Aug - 21h10 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
17th Aug - 18h10 | Borna Gojo | def. | Taha Baadi | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Aug - 18h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Jürgen Melzer | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Aug - 18h15 | Strong Kirchheimer | def. | Kevin Krawietz | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
17th Aug - 19h45 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Kevin King | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
17th Aug - 19h50 | Petros Chrysochos | def. | Filip Peliwo | 6-1 6-0 |
17th Aug - 20h55 | Marcos Giron | def. | Roy Smith | 6-2 6-0 |
17th Aug - 21h50 | Daniel Nguyen | def. | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
17th Aug - 22h10 | Raymond Sarmiento | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |