All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Sweden - 13 October 2019 - 20 October 2019 - Indoor
20th Oct - 15h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Oct - 15h10 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
19th Oct - 17h45 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 7-5 6-2 |
18th Oct - 14h10 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Oct - 15h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Sam Querrey | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
18th Oct - 18h40 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-0 6-3 |
18th Oct - 19h55 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
16th Oct - 13h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Oct - 18h40 | Sam Querrey | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
16th Oct - 21h20 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Daniel Evans | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 12h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Oct - 13h55 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 6-4 |
17th Oct - 16h05 | Janko Tipsarevic | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 6-1 |
17th Oct - 18h40 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 7-6 |
17th Oct - 20h35 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-0 7-6 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
14th Oct - 20h45 | Janko Tipsarevic | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-2 6-4 |
15th Oct - 18h40 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-2 |
14th Oct - 15h45 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Reilly Opelka | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
15th Oct - 18h45 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Oct - 15h30 | Mikael Ymer | def. | João Sousa | 7-5 6-4 |
15th Oct - 16h45 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
14th Oct - 18h40 | Daniel Evans | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 20h45 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-3 7-5 |
15th Oct - 12h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Radu Albot | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye | |||
15th Oct - 14h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | John Millman | 6-4 6-3 |
15th Oct - 14h50 | Gianluca Mager | def. | Pablo Andújar | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
15th Oct - 16h30 | Sam Querrey | def. | Dennis Novak | 7-6 6-4 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
14th Oct - 12h05 | Tommy Paul | def. | Lucas Renard | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Oct - 12h10 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
14th Oct - 13h30 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
14th Oct - 13h50 | Dennis Novak | def. | Gianluca Mager | 6-1 7-5 |
13th Oct - 11h10 | Lucas Renard | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 ab. |
13th Oct - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Tobias Kamke | 7-5 7-6 |
13th Oct - 12h50 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Enzo Couacaud | 6-2 6-4 |
13th Oct - 14h10 | Tommy Paul | def. | Markus Eriksson | 6-1 6-1 |
13th Oct - 14h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Tommy Robredo | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
13th Oct - 15h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Hyeon Chung | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
13th Oct - 15h45 | Dennis Novak | def. | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-1 |
13th Oct - 17h30 | Gianluca Mager | def. | Simon Yitbarek | 6-2 7-5 |