All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
7 October 2008 - 22 October 2008
EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 144 - 120 | Donetsk (UKR) | ||
14/10/2008 | Donetsk (UKR) | 65 - 65 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
22/10/2008 | EKA AEL Limassol (CYP) | 79 - 55 | Donetsk (UKR) |
Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 201 - 171 | BC Körmend (HUN) | ||
14/10/2008 | BC Körmend (HUN) | 71 - 88 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | |
21/10/2008 | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) | 113 - 100 | BC Körmend (HUN) |
Hyeres Toulon Var (FRA) | 157 - 150 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | ||
14/10/2008 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) | 92 - 82 | Hyeres Toulon Var (FRA) | |
21/10/2008 | Hyeres Toulon Var (FRA) | 75 - 58 | Cedevita Zagreb (CRO) |
Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 186 - 144 | CSU Sibiu (ROM) | ||
14/10/2008 | CSU Sibiu (ROM) | 67 - 74 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | |
21/10/2008 | Bandirma BIK (TÜR) | 112 - 77 | CSU Sibiu (ROM) |
JA Vichy Clermont (FRA) | 135 - 113 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | ||
14/10/2008 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) | 52 - 66 | JA Vichy Clermont (FRA) | |
21/10/2008 | JA Vichy Clermont (FRA) | 69 - 61 | APOEL Nicosia (CYP) |
Antalya Bsb. (TÜR) | 176 - 153 | Spartak-Pleven (BUL) | ||
14/10/2008 | Spartak-Pleven (BUL) | 83 - 87 | Antalya Bsb. (TÜR) | |
21/10/2008 | Antalya Bsb. (TÜR) | 89 - 70 | Spartak-Pleven (BUL) |
Sumykhimprom Sumy (UKR) | 200 - 160 | Energy Invest Rustavi (GEO) | ||
14/10/2008 | Energy Invest Rustavi (GEO) | 81 - 110 | Sumykhimprom Sumy (UKR) | |
21/10/2008 | Sumykhimprom Sumy (UKR) | 90 - 79 | Energy Invest Rustavi (GEO) |
Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | 151 - 138 | MBC Mykolaiv (UKR) | ||
14/10/2008 | MBC Mykolaiv (UKR) | 68 - 75 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | |
21/10/2008 | Skyliners Frankfurt (GER) | 76 - 70 | MBC Mykolaiv (UKR) |
Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 180 - 168 | Svendborg Rabbits (DEN) | ||
14/10/2008 | Svendborg Rabbits (DEN) | 92 - 100 | Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
21/10/2008 | Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 80 - 76 | Svendborg Rabbits (DEN) |
EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 163 - 132 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROM) | ||
14/10/2008 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROM) | 60 - 86 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | |
21/10/2008 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 77 - 72 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROM) |
Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 145 - 147 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | ||
14/10/2008 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) | 79 - 76 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | |
21/10/2008 | Spartak Saint Petersburg (RUS) | 69 - 68 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (ROM) |
Zlatorog Lasko (SLO) | 145 - 148 | BC Amak S.P. (MKD) | ||
14/10/2008 | BC Amak S.P. (MKD) | 70 - 76 | Zlatorog Lasko (SLO) | |
21/10/2008 | Zlatorog Lasko (SLO) | 69 - 78 | BC Amak S.P. (MKD) |
KK Zagreb (CRO) | 148 - 134 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | ||
14/10/2008 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) | 61 - 69 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | |
21/10/2008 | KK Zagreb (CRO) | 79 - 73 | Orli Prostejov (CZE) |
Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) | 119 - 164 | Liège Basket (BEL) | ||
07/10/2008 | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) | 55 - 67 | Liège Basket (BEL) | |
21/10/2008 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 97 - 64 | Bakken Bears Aarhus (DEN) |