All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Women French Cup - 2010/2011 - Home

Basketball - Women French Cup - 2010/2011 - Home

Choice of a season :

France
  • Aix en Provence
  • ALA Le Havre
  • Angers UFB 49
  • Armentières SO
  • Arras Pays d'Artois
  • AS Villeurbanne
  • Avenir de Rennes
  • Basket Landes
  • Bourges Tango
  • Calais Côte d'Opale
  • Challes-les-Eaux
  • Club Municipal Aubervilliers
  • Dunkerque-Malo
  • FCBA Charleville-Mézières
  • La Roche-sur-Yon VBC
  • Landerneau Bretagne
  • Lattes Montpellier
  • Limoges ABC
  • Lyon ASVEL féminin
  • Mondeville USO
  • Nantes Rezé
  • Nice Cavigal 06
  • Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • Perpignan
  • Saint Jacques Sports Reims
  • Saint-Amand Hainaut
  • Strasbourg I-G
  • Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
  • Toulouse Métropole
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
  • Voiron Étoile BF
  • Wasquehal

Home

Women French Cup - Home

FranceFrance - 28th January 2011 - 15th May 2011

WinnerLattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier

 
 

Round of 32 (30/01/2011)
28th January 2011
La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC56 - 75Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre
29th January 2011
Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin40 - 80Challes-les-EauxChalles-les-Eaux
AS VilleurbanneAS Villeurbanne40 - 80Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 06
PerpignanPerpignan42 - 62Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
Pau-Lacq-OrthezPau-Lacq-Orthez44 - 70Nantes RezéNantes Rezé
Voiron Étoile BFVoiron Étoile BF46 - 78Aix en ProvenceAix en Provence
Club Municipal AubervilliersClub Municipal Aubervilliers46 - 75ALA Le HavreALA Le Havre
Landerneau BretagneLanderneau Bretagne50 - 74Mondeville USOMondeville USO
WasquehalWasquehal53 - 85Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
Armentières SOArmentières SO56 - 59FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières
Limoges ABCLimoges ABC57 - 62Toulouse MétropoleToulouse Métropole
Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 4957 - 77Basket LandesBasket Landes
Saint Jacques Sports ReimsSaint Jacques Sports Reims59 - 69Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale
Dunkerque-MaloDunkerque-Malo60 - 84Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut
Strasbourg I-GStrasbourg I-G63 - 90Bourges TangoBourges Tango
30th January 2011
Avenir de RennesAvenir de Rennes41 - 71Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois

Round of 16 (12/03/2011)
8th March 2011
Basket LandesBasket Landes58 - 62Nantes RezéNantes Rezé
10th March 2011
Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 0664 - 65Aix en ProvenceAix en Provence
11th March 2011
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole71 - 43FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières
Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier78 - 52Challes-les-EauxChalles-les-Eaux
12th March 2011
ALA Le HavreALA Le Havre42 - 70Mondeville USOMondeville USO
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre63 - 37Toulouse MétropoleToulouse Métropole
Bourges TangoBourges Tango75 - 41Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale
Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois76 - 68Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut

Quarter-Finals (06/04/2011)
22th March 2011
Bourges TangoBourges Tango67 - 58Nantes RezéNantes Rezé
23th March 2011
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre59 - 72Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
Aix en ProvenceAix en Provence71 - 80Mondeville USOMondeville USO
6th April 2011
Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois80 - 60Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole

Semi-Finals (16/04/2011)
16th April 2011
Arras Pays d'ArtoisArras Pays d'Artois54 - 61 otLattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
Bourges TangoBourges Tango79 - 85Mondeville USOMondeville USO

Final (15/05/2011)
15th May 2011
14h00Mondeville USOMondeville USO54 - 63Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved