All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Women French Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Basketball - Women French Cup - 2020/2021 - Home

Choice of a season :

France
  • Angers UFB 49
  • Aulnoye-Aymeries
  • Basket Landes
  • BC Saint-Paul Rezé
  • Bourges Tango
  • C' Chartres BF
  • Calais Côte d'Opale
  • CFBB Paris
  • Charnay Bourgogne Sud
  • FCBA Charleville-Mézières
  • La Roche-sur-Yon VBC
  • La Tronche Meylan Basket
  • Landerneau Bretagne
  • Lattes Montpellier
  • Lyon ASVEL féminin
  • Mondeville USO
  • Montbrison
  • Nantes Rezé
  • Reims BF
  • S.I. Graffenstaden
  • Saint-Amand Hainaut
  • Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
  • Toulouse Métropole
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole

Home

Women French Cup 2020/2021 - Home

FranceFrance - 19 September 2020 - 13 February 2021


First Round
19 September 2020
20h00Reims BFReims BF20 - 0 (forfeit)BC Saint-Paul RezéBC Saint-Paul Rezé
20h00MontbrisonMontbrison20 - 0 (forfeit)Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49
20h00Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale55 - 60
(18-10, 14-13, 10-20, 13-17)
S.I. GraffenstadenS.I. Graffenstaden
20h00Mondeville USOMondeville USO70 - 74
(18-17, 15-15, 13-21, 24-21)
C' Chartres BFC' Chartres BF
20h00Toulouse MétropoleToulouse Métropole84 - 62
(23-16, 23-20, 23-14, 15-12)
La Tronche Meylan BasketLa Tronche Meylan Basket

Round of 32
20 October 2020
19h00Reims BFReims BF88 - 56
(17-17, 19-9, 24-20, 28-10)
S.I. GraffenstadenS.I. Graffenstaden
21 October 2020
20h00Toulouse MétropoleToulouse Métropole0 - 20 (forfeit)Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre
20h00MontbrisonMontbrison71 - 99
(12-29, 13-25, 23-32, 23-13)
Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
20h00C' Chartres BFC' Chartres BF81 - 86
(25-23, 21-20, 13-22, 22-21)
Nantes RezéNantes Rezé
2 December 2020
20h00Aulnoye-AymeriesAulnoye-Aymeries69 - 71
(21-17, 21-16, 10-14, 17-24)
Charnay Bourgogne SudCharnay Bourgogne Sud

Round of 16
8 December 2020
19h00Reims BFReims BF56 - 67
(16-17, 15-16, 13-18, 12-16)
Landerneau BretagneLanderneau Bretagne
9 December 2020
18h00Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut51 - 79
(9-22, 14-14, 14-24, 14-19)
Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC64 - 85
(21-31, 22-17, 10-15, 11-22)
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
20h00Charnay Bourgogne SudCharnay Bourgogne Sud73 - 58
(24-6, 17-14, 14-12, 18-26)
Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre
20h00FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières81 - 72
(26-20, 18-20, 13-19, 24-13)
Nantes RezéNantes Rezé

Quarter-Finals
13 February 2021
20h00Bourges TangoBourges Tango - Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin
20h00FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières - Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
20h00Landerneau BretagneLanderneau Bretagne - Basket LandesBasket Landes
20h00Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier - Charnay Bourgogne SudCharnay Bourgogne Sud

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved