All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Women French Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Basketball - Women French Cup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

France
  • Angers UFB 49
  • Aulnoye-Aymeries
  • Basket Landes
  • Bourges Tango
  • C' Chartres BF
  • Calais Côte d'Opale
  • Charnay Bourgogne Sud
  • CSP Rezé
  • FCBA Charleville-Mézières
  • La Roche-sur-Yon VBC
  • La Tronche Meylan Basket
  • Landerneau Bretagne
  • Lattes Montpellier
  • Lyon ASVEL féminin
  • Mondeville USO
  • Montbrison
  • Nantes Rezé
  • Nice Cavigal 06
  • Reims BF
  • Saint-Amand Hainaut
  • Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
  • Toulouse Métropole
  • US La Glacerie Cherbourg
  • Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole

Home

Women French Cup - Home

FranceFrance - 6th October 2018 - 11th May 2019

WinnerBourges Tango : Bourges Tango

 
 

First Round (06/10/2018)
6th October 2018
18h00Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale69 - 66Angers UFB 49Angers UFB 49
20h00US La Glacerie CherbourgUS La Glacerie Cherbourg55 - 80Aulnoye-AymeriesAulnoye-Aymeries
20h00MontbrisonMontbrison56 - 48Nice Cavigal 06Nice Cavigal 06
20h00Charnay Bourgogne SudCharnay Bourgogne Sud58 - 59Reims BFReims BF
20h00La Tronche Meylan BasketLa Tronche Meylan Basket68 - 62Toulouse MétropoleToulouse Métropole
20h00C' Chartres BFC' Chartres BF75 - 72CSP RezéCSP Rezé

Round of 32 (03/11/2018)
2nd November 2018
20h00Reims BFReims BF68 - 57Mondeville USOMondeville USO
20h00C' Chartres BFC' Chartres BF77 - 73Landerneau BretagneLanderneau Bretagne
3rd November 2018
20h00MontbrisonMontbrison70 - 67Aulnoye-AymeriesAulnoye-Aymeries
20h00La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC73 - 70Saint-Amand HainautSaint-Amand Hainaut
20h00La Tronche Meylan BasketLa Tronche Meylan Basket80 - 85Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale

Round of 16 (19/12/2018)
18th December 2018
19h00Reims BFReims BF57 - 68La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC
20h00Calais Côte d'OpaleCalais Côte d'Opale70 - 74C' Chartres BFC' Chartres BF
19th December 2018
20h00Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin60 - 55Lattes MontpellierLattes Montpellier
20h00Nantes RezéNantes Rezé63 - 74Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre
20h00MontbrisonMontbrison64 - 69Basket LandesBasket Landes

Quarter-Finals (03/02/2019)
2nd February 2019
20h00C' Chartres BFC' Chartres BF45 - 104Bourges TangoBourges Tango
3rd February 2019
14h00FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières99 - 89 ot (80-80,19-9)La Roche-sur-Yon VBCLa Roche-sur-Yon VBC
15h30Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin82 - 62Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole
16h30Basket LandesBasket Landes60 - 66Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre

Semi-Finals (02/03/2019)
2nd March 2019
20h00Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre55 - 65FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières
20h00Bourges TangoBourges Tango79 - 60Lyon ASVEL fémininLyon ASVEL féminin

Final (11/05/2019)
11th May 2019
16h30 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena)Bourges TangoBourges Tango67 - 58 (13-12,12-15,22-13,20-18)FCBA Charleville-MézièresFCBA Charleville-Mézières

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved