All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 27 September 2019 - 18 September 2020
27 September 2019 | |||
20h00 | US Orthez Basket | 40 - 86 | Toulouse Métropole |
20h00 | SIG Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 54 - 74 | Reims BF |
20h00 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 58 - 62 | Angers UFB 49 |
20h00 | Pays Voironnais Basket Club | 67 - 64 | Montbrison |
20h00 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 71 - 47 | Calais Côte d'Opale |
28 September 2019 | |||
20h00 | La Tronche Meylan Basket | 74 - 67 | C' Chartres BF |
23 October 2019 | |||
15h00 | CFBB Paris | 61 - 78 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
25 October 2019 | |||
19h00 | Reims BF | 62 - 67 | Landerneau Bretagne |
19h30 | Pays Voironnais Basket Club | 37 - 77 | Toulouse Métropole |
26 October 2019 | |||
20h00 | Angers UFB 49 | 45 - 51 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
20h00 | La Tronche Meylan Basket | 46 - 63 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
20h00 | Saint-Amand Porte du Hainaut | 61 - 62 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 76 - 69 | Aulnoye-Aymeries |
12 December 2019 | |||
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 48 - 67 (19-15, 11-17, 10-20, 8-15) | Landerneau Bretagne |
20h00 | Basket Landes | 71 - 47 (16-11, 15-4, 22-10, 18-22) | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
14 December 2019 | |||
20h00 | Toulouse Métropole | 71 - 67 (22-15, 14-15, 11-19, 24-18) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 80 - 79 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 86 - 82 ot (77-77, 9-5) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
15 February 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Bourges Tango | 89 - 60 (27-15, 28-17, 22-12, 12-16) | Toulouse Métropole | Clermont-Ferrand |
17h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 92 - 73 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | Vannes |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier | 59 - 53 (17-16, 15-6, 14-19, 13-12) | Basket Landes | Vannes |
20h00 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 71 - 69 | Landerneau Bretagne | Clermont-Ferrand |
16 February 2020 | |||
15h30 in Clermont-Ferrand | Bourges Tango | 77 - 42 (13-10, 25-14, 15-5, 24-13) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
15h30 in Vannes | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 86 - 74 (24-23, 21-10, 21-19, 20-22) | Lattes Montpellier |
18 September 2020 | |||
20h30 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | Bourges Tango | Postponed | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
1 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 3 |
2 | Toulouse Métropole | 3 |
3 | Bourges Tango | 2 |
4 | Landerneau Bretagne | 2 |
5 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 2 |
6 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
2 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
3 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 1 |
4 | Basket Landes | 1 |
5 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
6 | CFBB Paris | 1 |
1 | Bourges Tango | 2 |
2 | Lyon ASVEL féminin | 2 |
3 | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre | 2 |
4 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
5 | Basket Landes | 1 |
6 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 1 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
2 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 1 |
3 | CFBB Paris | 1 |
4 | La Tronche Meylan Basket | 1 |
5 | Mondeville USO | 1 |
6 | Pays Voironnais Basket Clu. | 1 |
1 | Landerneau Bretagne | 2 |
2 | Toulouse Métropole | 2 |
3 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
5 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 1 |
6 | Reims BF | 1 |
1 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
2 | Basket Landes | 1 |
3 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
5 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 1 |
6 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 1 |