3 March 2020 |
18h00 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 82 - 71 (21-11, 15-25, 16-19, 30-16) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
4 March 2020 |
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | 126 - 80 (40-15, 24-23, 29-19, 33-23) | BK Liepaja (LAT) |
18h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 90 - 98 (20-25, 30-32, 24-29, 16-12) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 84 - 66 (29-18, 21-17, 16-15, 18-16) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
18h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 61 - 102 (20-29, 20-25, 7-26, 14-22) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
5 March 2020 |
18h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | Cancelled | BC Valga (EST) |
7 March 2020 |
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 90 - 87 (25-25, 21-16, 21-23, 23-23) | BK Ogre (LAT) |
18h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | 74 - 98 (14-22, 20-25, 13-27, 27-24) | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
8 March 2020 |
16h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 89 - 76 (18-10, 22-19, 25-19, 24-28) | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
16h30 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | 66 - 69 (19-25, 14-15, 17-15, 16-14) | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
17h00 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 91 - 122 (17-31, 16-32, 32-29, 26-30) | VEF Riga (LAT) |
18h00 | BC Valga (EST) | Cancelled | KK Pärnu (EST) |
11 March 2020 |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 100 - 66 (29-14, 24-20, 21-19, 26-13) | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | 72 - 81 (22-24, 11-24, 21-19, 18-14) | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
18h30 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | 77 - 107 (27-29, 14-32, 19-31, 17-15) | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) |
14 March 2020 |
16h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | Cancelled | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) |
16h00 | BK Ogre (LAT) | Cancelled | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
16h00 | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) | Cancelled | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) |
16h00 | VEF Riga (LAT) | Cancelled | BC Valga (EST) |
15 March 2020 |
16h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | Cancelled | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | Cancelled | BK Liepaja (LAT) |
16 March 2020 |
18h00 | KK Pärnu (EST) | Cancelled | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) |
17 March 2020 |
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | Cancelled | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
18 March 2020 |
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | Cancelled | BC Valga (EST) |
19 March 2020 |
13h00 | BK Liepaja (LAT) | Cancelled | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
20 March 2020 |
18h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | Cancelled | VEF Riga (LAT) |
18h00 | Rakvere Tarvas (EST) | Cancelled | Rapla KK/Tyco (EST) |
21 March 2020 |
16h00 | BK Ventspils (LAT) | Cancelled | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
18h00 | BC Valga (EST) | Cancelled | BK Ogre (LAT) |
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | Cancelled | BK Liepaja (LAT) |
18h00 | Valmiera Glass Via (LAT) | Cancelled | BC Tartu (EST) |
22 March 2020 |
16h30 | Latvijas Universitate (LAT) | Cancelled | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |