All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2020/2021

IBU-Cup 2020/2021

Championship standings

PosSportsmanPtsVictPodARB
ARB
ARB
ARB
ARB
ARB
ARB
ARB
CHA
CHA
BRE
BRE
CHA
BRE
CHA
BRE
CHA
BRE
BRE
CHA
BRE
BRE
BRE
CHA
BRE
CHA
OBE
OBE
OBE
OBE
OBE
OBE
1GERVanessa Voigt044184473511151911324
2NORFilip Fjeld Andersen0342191954856561
3GERPhilipp Nawrath036112236171218117
4RUSTatiana Akimova0221129
5NORTiril Eckhoff02311233
6RUSAnastasiia Egorova02453221133112
7NORSturla Holm Laegreid0227611
8NOREndre Stroemsheim023618573131
9NORAleksander Fjeld Andersen01512539442093723
10NORHåvard Bogetveit01114444231821793264
11CZEMarketa Davidova0114432113
12RUSAnastasiia Goreeva01359152911622161
13AUTLisa Theresa Hauser0129241
14FRAEmilien Jacquelin012311330
15NOREmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg0112340116101520201150128
16SWEMartin Ponsiluoma0111133519
17RUSNikita Porshnev011231124192015110113819
18FRAHugo Rivail0124518163212162925321320
19AUTTamara Steiner01170551267527252147
20RUSValeriia Vasnetcova0122251712327162712542031
21GERAnna Weidel01323737571
22KORMariya Abe000827581
23CZELudek Abraham000838889111
24TURGulsah Aga000114120114109
25KAZLyudmila Akhatova000762417112
26TUROkan Alalma000133129139142
27LTURomualdas Aleksandrovas000110117112
28BLRDzinara Alimbekava00040211726
29SWEOscar Andersson00053548380488241
30SWEIngela Andersson0004731402924211265
31SWESara Andersson000906405932
32ROMVivien-Bernadett Andras0008976769698101
33GREApostolos Angelis0009887857810294
34ESTMarten Aolaid0001045911570467899
35NORJuni Arnekleiv000256859108457
36NORSverre Dahlen Aspenes000351254
37ITAHannah Auchentaller00052440
38BLRIlya Auseyenka00082623444
39KOREkaterina Avvakumova0006728
40RUSAnton Babikov000535625176
41POLKonrad Badacz00010875
42JPNKazuki Baisho0007782105121907661
43NORSivert Guttorm Bakken006338211349621382
44LATRudis Balodis0007612447956274438676
45SVKMatej Baloga00086622930
46CANMegan Bankes000354688
47CRODoris Baricevac000127129124
48SWIFlavia Barmettler000791079289564357617810044
49SVKSimon Bartko00080
50SWIAmy Baserga00039123343
51SLOKlemen Bauer00054
52CANSarah Beaudry0008251
53BELCésar Beauvais000729285
54UKREkaterina Bekh0011732343
55KAZYelizaveta Belchenko000463945
56KAZDanil Beletskiy000978781
57LATBaiba Bendika0002618529
58FRACamille Bened0012733215341122
59SWEJohan Bergman000897980
60FRAAnaïs Bescond00034361823
61UKRNadiia Bielkina00010631873592823868768
62ITADidier Bionaz000215860
63LATRenars Birkentals00075106841046181
64NORErlend Bjøntegaard00136819225648
65BLRDarya Blashko000142429
66CRONika Blazenic00095104959093829295
67CROVito Blazenic000143148148
68BLRSergey Bocharnikov000325468
69USAVincent Bonacci00010711111189806368
70ITAThomas Bormolini000271924
71FRAPaula Botet00021183828375023
72KORAnna Boulygina-Frolina0009866
73FRAMartin Bourgeois-République00065384038159413046538779
74FRAEve Bouvard0008623101573172
75SWISandro Bovisi0002940723859335853

Results and calendar

GermanyArber - Women's Individual - 2021-01-14
1RussiaTatiana Akimova22:30.7
2RussiaValeriia Vasnetcova22:40.5
3RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko22:53.7
4GermanyMarion Deigentesch22:57.8
5FranceLou Jeanmonnot22:57.9
6FranceGilonne Guigonnat22:59.7
7UkraineAnna Kryvonos23:03.9
8SwedenElla Halvarsson23:11.9
9RussiaTamara Voronina23:13.6
10SwedenTilda Johansson23:19.1

GermanyArber - Men's Individual - 2021-01-14
1NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen24:58.1
2NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen25:10.0
3NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken25:16.9
4ItalyDaniele Cappellari25:26.9
5RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili25:35.8
6RussiaSemen Suchilov25:38.7
7ItalyGiuseppe Montello25:45.3
8FranceEric Perrot25:45.9
9SwedenMalte Stefansson25:49.2
10RussiaDaniil Serokhvostov25:51.5

GermanyArber - Women's Sprint - 2021-01-14
1RussiaTatiana Akimova22:58.1
2RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko23:02.1
3FranceCamille Bened23:03.5
4MoldovaAlina Stremous23:05.7
5SwedenTilda Johansson23:22.0
6SwedenSara Andersson23:27.1
7GermanyMarion Deigentesch23:29.0
8NorwayAasne Skrede23:29.1
9SwedenElisabeth Högberg23:31.3
9GermanyFranziska Hildebrand23:31.3

GermanyArber - Men's Sprint - 2021-01-14
1NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen24:39.9
2GermanyPhilipp Nawrath25:26.7
3NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken25:28.9
4NorwayHåvard Bogetveit25:36.2
5ItalyDaniele Cappellari25:37.7
6NorwayEndre Stroemsheim25:39.6
7RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili25:40.5
8GermanyDanilo Riethmueller25:46.1
9SwitzerlandNiklas Hartweg25:46.3
10AustriaPatrick Jakob26:05.0

GermanyArber 2 - Women's 12.5 km Short Individual - 2021-01-20
1AustriaTamara Steiner36:56.8
2GermanyAnna Weidel37:09.1
3UkraineEkaterina Bekh37:35.3
4SwedenAnna Magnusson37:37.6
5SloveniaLena Repinc37:41.5
6GermanyStefanie Scherer37:46.5
7GermanyVanessa Voigt37:47.7
8GermanyFranziska Hildebrand38:16.7
9RussiaOlga Moshchenkova38:21.1
10GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt38:22.2

GermanyArber 2 - Men's 15 km Short Individual - 2021-01-20
1NorwayEndre Stroemsheim41:33.7
2GermanyPhilipp Nawrath42:04.5
3NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen42:09.0
4RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili42:17.4
5New ZealandCampbell Wright42:17.8
6UkraineBogdan Tsymbal42:32.1
7ItalyPatrick Braunhofer42:48.6
8NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken42:57.9
9NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen43:02.8
10SwedenMalte Stefansson43:12.1
10GermanyDominic Schmuck43:12.1

GermanyArber 2 - Men's Sprint - 2021-01-20
1NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen25:31.2
2NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken26:24.3
3GermanyPhilipp Nawrath26:27.5
4MoldovaMihail Usov26:31.6
5CanadaJules Burnotte26:46.2
6RussiaDaniil Serokhvostov26:47.0
7NorwayVebjoern Soerum26:48.1
8NorwayEndre Stroemsheim26:53.2
9NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen27:03.2
10MoldovaPavel Magazeev27:07.2

GermanyArber 2 - Women's Sprint - 2021-01-20
1RussiaValeriia Vasnetcova20:09.1
2NorwayAasne Skrede20:45.9
3FranceLou Jeanmonnot20:59.1
4United StatesMadeleine Grace Phaneuf21:02.5
5SwedenElla Halvarsson21:03.9
6NorwayEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg21:04.4
7FranceSophie Chauveau21:04.9
8UkraineNadiia Bielkina21:07.1
9UkraineIryna Petrenko21:07.3
10NorwayJuni Arnekleiv21:11.7

SloveniaWorld Championship - Men's Sprint - 2021-02-09
1SwedenMartin Ponsiluoma24:41.1
2FranceSimon Desthieux24:52.3
3FranceEmilien Jacquelin24:54.0
4NorwayJohannes Dale25:03.5
5NorwayJohannes Thingnes Bø25:03.6
6FranceQuentin Fillon Maillet25:05.0
7NorwaySturla Holm Laegreid25:06.8
8SwedenSebastian Samuelsson25:07.8
9NorwayTarjei Bø25:09.3
10RussiaEduard Latypov25:14.4

SloveniaWorld Championship - Women's Sprint - 2021-02-09
1NorwayTiril Eckhoff21:18.7
2FranceAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet21:30.7
3BelarusHanna Sola21:33.1
4GermanyDenise Herrmann21:41.0
5ItalyLisa Vittozzi21:56.4
6NorwayMarte Olsbu Røiseland22:02.2
7SwitzerlandLena Häcki22:08.2
8GermanyFranziska Preuss22:09.1
9AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser22:09.2
10SwedenHanna Öberg22:17.5

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Women's Sprint - 2021-02-10
1GermanyVanessa Voigt20:31.2
2RussiaEkaterina Noskova20:31.8
3GermanyAnna Weidel20:36.9
4NorwayRagnhild Femsteinevik20:48.8
5RussiaAnastasiia Egorova21:01.7
6RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva21:09.1
7SwedenAnna Magnusson21:16.3
8SwedenFelicia Lindqvist21:26.1
9FranceLou Jeanmonnot21:27.6
10NorwayEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg21:29.1

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Men's Sprint - 2021-02-10
1NorwayHåvard Bogetveit25:13.4
2GermanyJustus Strelow25:40.7
3NorwayErlend Bjøntegaard25:56.8
4NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen26:02.0
5NorwayEndre Stroemsheim26:03.8
6GermanyPhilipp Nawrath26:03.9
7UkraineTaras Lesiuk26:14.8
8GermanyNiklas Homberg26:15.0
9NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen26:18.9
10GermanyLucas Fratzscher26:20.8

SloveniaWorld Championship - Women's Pursuit - 2021-02-09
1NorwayTiril Eckhoff30:38.1
2AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser+17.3
3FranceAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+33.0
4ItalyDorothea Wierer+45.2
5GermanyFranziska Preuss+49.3
6GermanyVanessa Hinz+1:05.1
7UkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:13.9
8GermanyDenise Herrmann+1:16.3
9NorwayMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:26.5
10NorwayIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:34.1

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Women's Pursuit - 2021-02-10
1GermanyVanessa Voigt27:57.5
2RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva+30.8
3RussiaAnastasiia Egorova+46.9
4GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt+56.7
5FranceLou Jeanmonnot+1:00.3
6NorwayRagnhild Femsteinevik+1:00.8
7GermanyAnna Weidel+1:19.8
8SwedenStina Nilsson+1:24.5
9FranceCaroline Colombo+1:26.1
10SwedenElisabeth Högberg+1:26.5

SloveniaWorld Championship - Men's Pursuit - 2021-02-09
1FranceEmilien Jacquelin31:22.1
2SwedenSebastian Samuelsson+7.3
3NorwayJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.1
4FranceQuentin Fillon Maillet+32.5
5FranceSimon Desthieux+41.9
6NorwaySturla Holm Laegreid+57.9
7RussiaEduard Latypov+1:35.1
8UkraineArtem Pryma+2:00.6
9AustriaSimon Eder+2:03.8
10LatviaAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:12.1

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Men's Pursuit - 2021-02-10
1GermanyPhilipp Nawrath32:15.3
2GermanyJustus Strelow+14.8
3NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken+26.6
4NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen+27.2
5NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:16.4
6NorwayErlend Bjøntegaard+1:18.0
7NorwayEndre Stroemsheim+1:24.3
8NorwayHåvard Bogetveit+1:27.3
9FranceMartin Bourgeois-République+1:30.9
10UkraineDenys Nasyko+1:34.6

SloveniaWorld Championship - Women's Individual - 2021-02-09
1Czech RepublicMarketa Davidova42:27.7
2SwedenHanna Öberg42:55.6
3NorwayIngrid Landmark Tandrevold43:31.7
4AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser44:19.9
5RussiaSvetlana Mironova44:33.5
6SwitzerlandSelina Gasparin44:37.3
7GermanyFranziska Preuss44:42.1
8SwitzerlandIrene Cadurisch44:42.9
9ItalyDorothea Wierer44:47.9
10AustriaJulia Schwaiger44:48.5

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Men's 15 km Short Individual - 2021-02-10
1RussiaNikita Porshnev39:22.2
2GermanyJustus Strelow39:35.8 +13.6
3NorwayEndre Stroemsheim39:37.9 +15.7
4AustriaTobias Eberhard39:40.1 +17.9
5ItalyNicola Romanin39:47.1 +24.9
6RussiaSemen Suchilov39:53.0 +30.8
7GermanyPhilipp Nawrath40:02.8 +40.6
8NorwayErlend Bjøntegaard40:06.3 +44.1
9GermanyLucas Fratzscher40:12.0 +49.8
10GermanyPhilipp Horn40:14.2 +52.0

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Women's 12.5 km Short Individual - 2021-02-10
1GermanyVanessa Voigt38:52.3
2GermanyHanna Kebinger38:59.2 +6.9
3United StatesMadeleine Grace Phaneuf39:18.5 +26.2
4GermanyMarion Deigentesch39:20.6 +28.3
5GermanyAnna Weidel39:37.4 +45.1
6NorwayRagnhild Femsteinevik39:53.0 +1:00.7
7FranceLou Jeanmonnot39:53.3 +1:01.0
8ItalySamuela Comola39:53.4 +1:01.1
9UkraineIryna Petrenko39:55.1 +1:02.8
10UkraineAnna Kryvonos40:05.4 +1:13.1

SloveniaWorld Championship - Men's Individual - 2021-02-09
1NorwaySturla Holm Laegreid49:27.6
2GermanyArnd Peiffer49:44.5
3NorwayJohannes Dale50:08.5
4FranceQuentin Fillon Maillet50:40.5
5NorwayJohannes Thingnes Bø50:41.1
6RussiaSaid Karimulla Khalili51:12.9
7AustriaSimon Eder51:27.3
8GermanyBenedikt Doll51:34.5
9UkraineArtem Pryma51:58.8
10GermanyRoman Rees51:59.2

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Men's Sprint - 2021-02-10
1GermanyPhilipp Nawrath25:01.2
2GermanyDavid Zobel25:01.6 +0.4
3UkraineRuslan Tkalenko25:12.7 +11.5
3GermanyPhilipp Horn25:12.7 +11.5
5NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen25:14.6 +13.4
6NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken25:16.2 +15.0
7NorwayHåvard Bogetveit25:16.3 +15.1
8UkraineAndriy Dotsenko25:18.5 +17.3
9NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen25:20.2 +19.0
10RussiaNikita Porshnev25:20.6 +19.4

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Women's Sprint - 2021-02-10
1RussiaAnastasiia Egorova19:57.1
2NorwayMarthe Krakstad Johansen20:11.8 +14.7
3NorwayKaroline Erdal20:14.5 +17.4
4UkraineAnna Kryvonos20:14.7 +17.6
5GermanyVanessa Voigt20:17.0 +19.9
6SwedenIngela Andersson20:17.8 +20.7
7GermanyAnna Weidel20:20.3 +23.2
8NorwayRagnhild Femsteinevik20:21.3 +24.2
9GermanyHanna Kebinger20:36.2 +39.1
10FranceCaroline Colombo20:36.5 +39.4
10RussiaEkaterina Noskova20:36.5 +39.4

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Women's Pursuit - 2021-02-10
1GermanyAnna Weidel26:13.7
2UkraineAnna Kryvonos+9.4
3NorwayRagnhild Femsteinevik+15.0
4NorwayMarthe Krakstad Johansen+18.9
5SwedenIngela Andersson+20.5
6GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt+27.7
7GermanyHanna Kebinger+28.8
8FranceLou Jeanmonnot+30.5
9NorwayAasne Skrede+34.4
10SwedenFelicia Lindqvist+40.3

SloveniaWorld Championship - Women's Mass start - 2021-02-09
1AustriaLisa Theresa Hauser36:05.7
2NorwayIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+21.7
3NorwayTiril Eckhoff+23.0
4NorwayMarte Olsbu Røiseland+23.6
5ItalyLisa Vittozzi+48.9
6GermanyFranziska Preuss+52.6
7SwedenHanna Öberg+57.7
8ItalyDorothea Wierer+1:05.3
9LatviaBaiba Bendika+1:14.3
10GermanyVanessa Hinz+1:21.2

SlovakiaBrezno-Osrblie - Men's Pursuit - 2021-02-10
1NorwayEndre Stroemsheim30:29.8
2NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken+1.4
3NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen+8.7
4GermanyJustus Strelow+17.1
5GermanyDavid Zobel+40.8
6NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen+50.4
7GermanyPhilipp Horn+53.7
8RussiaSemen Suchilov+56.4
9NorwayHåvard Bogetveit+1:01.2
10UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+1:02.3

SloveniaWorld Championship - Men's Mass start - 2021-02-09
1NorwaySturla Holm Laegreid36:27.2
2NorwayJohannes Dale+10.2
3FranceQuentin Fillon Maillet+12.8
4AustriaSimon Eder+23.1
5SloveniaJakov Fak+30.0
6NorwayTarjei Bø+33.3
7ItalyLukas Hofer+39.7
8NorwayJohannes Thingnes Bø+45.4
9RussiaAlexandr Loginov+50.0
10SwedenSebastian Samuelsson+59.7

AustriaObertilliach - Women's 12.5 km Short Individual - 2021-03-10
1GermanyVanessa Voigt36:21.8
2RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva36:33.9
3FranceSophie Chauveau37:15.3
4AustriaAnna Gandler37:16.8
5ItalyHannah Auchentaller37:17.0
6NorwayAasne Skrede37:30.5
7ItalyRebecca Passler37:31.4
8NorwayJuni Arnekleiv37:35.8
9UkraineIryna Petrenko37:46.2
10GermanyJuliane Fruehwirt37:47.2

AustriaObertilliach - Men's 15 km Short Individual - 2021-03-10
1FranceHugo Rivail36:49.1
2ItalyDaniele Cappellari37:00.1
3GermanyJustus Strelow37:28.9
3FinlandHeikki Laitinen37:28.9
5NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen37:35.5
6GermanyDavid Zobel37:53.1
7NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen37:56.6
8GermanyPhilipp Nawrath37:57.3
9Czech RepublicTomas Mikyska38:11.3
10ItalyPatrick Braunhofer38:11.6

AustriaObertilliach - Women's Sprint - 2021-03-10
1RussiaAnastasiia Egorova20:12.6
1NorwayEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg20:12.6
3ItalyRebecca Passler20:28.2
4NorwayJuni Arnekleiv20:33.6
5SwedenElisabeth Högberg20:34.3
6RussiaElizaveta Kaplina20:37.2
7NorwayAasne Skrede20:37.6
8RussiaEkaterina Noskova20:42.9
9RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko20:46.9
10SwedenElla Halvarsson20:49.2

AustriaObertilliach - Men's Sprint - 2021-03-10
1GermanyPhilipp Nawrath23:19.9
2NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen23:47.1
3FranceHugo Rivail23:53.2
4NorwayErlend Bjøntegaard23:55.5
4GermanyDominic Schmuck23:55.5
6NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen23:59.5
6NorwayHåvard Bogetveit23:59.5
8NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken24:04.0
9ItalySaverio Zini24:08.1
10RussiaSemen Suchilov24:08.3

AustriaObertilliach - Women's Sprint - 2021-03-10
1RussiaAnastasiia Goreeva20:52.7
2RussiaAnastasiia Egorova20:53.8
3FranceCaroline Colombo21:12.9
4RussiaNatalia Gerbulova21:27.7
5RussiaAnastasia Shevchenko21:28.3
6GermanyMarion Deigentesch21:44.6
7NorwayKaroline Erdal21:46.4
8BelarusIrina Kruchinkina21:54.7
9RussiaAlina Kudisova21:58.1
10SloveniaLena Repinc21:58.5

AustriaObertilliach - Men's Sprint - 2021-03-10
1NorwayFilip Fjeld Andersen22:25.0
2NorwaySivert Guttorm Bakken22:29.0
3NorwayAleksander Fjeld Andersen22:31.0
4NorwayHåvard Bogetveit22:31.1
5UkraineTaras Lesiuk23:01.3
6RussiaAnton Babikov23:01.9
7ItalyDaniele Cappellari23:02.9
8NorwayErlend Bjøntegaard23:05.1
9Czech RepublicMilan Zemlicka23:06.9
10GermanyLucas Fratzscher23:08.2

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved