All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU-Cup - 2009/2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2009/2010

IBU-Cup 2009/2010

Championship standings

PosSportsmanPtsVictPodIDR
IDR
IDR
IDR
RID
RID
RID
RID
OBE
OBE
OBE
OBE
ALT
ALT
ALT
ALT
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
HAU
HAU
HAU
HAU
MAR
MAR
MAR
MAR
POK
POK
POK
POK
POK
POK
1GERSabrina Buchholz08851171111651612111
2GERDaniel Graf037373611405322717171114111
3GERDaniel Böhm02723142213105
4GERJuliane Doll02413311022
5GERChristoph Knie02532165350234141210726
6GERKathrin Lang0262277622211
7GERToni Lang024236371061111474614633424
8NORFrode Andresen01212265
9SLOKlemen Bauer011171
10RUSAnna Bogaliy-Titovets0121013
11NORJulie Bonnevie-Svendsen01115
12CANBrendan Green0117414
13AUTSven Grossegger01224924334147220322651
14GERStefanie Hildebrand0132013322419112417112515142
15FINTeija LehtimÄki011401132323
16GERErik Lesser0131621211413132858113221
17ITAChristian Martinelli01321355402124914813
18BELMichael Rösch011493777226216168
19RUSAlexey Volkov01125341652416123
20JPNNatsuko Abe00054593735
21JPNSatoru Abe00099
22SWEKim Adolfsson0006259483136
23ESTSiim Ala000875876
24BLRVladimir Alenishko0002724
25AUSAlexei Almoukov0001169976
26SWEIngela Andersson0005885
27NORGunn Margit Andreassen0002940
28MKDSote Andreeski0001698070
29ITAMichela Andreola000364732342734182811719
30GREApostolos Angelis000131162154
31MKDAna Angelova00084106
32SWETes Armgren0004227
33TURAyhan Arslan000127151137
34SWETobias Arwidson000303636343912
35TURElif Askin00071871045569
36JPNNaoko Azegami000493241
37BLRIryna Babetskaya00030423527
38USALowell Bailey000919
39HUNZsofia Bakos0009710782595853
40MDASergiu Balan0001139811797
41RUSSergey Balandin00068191325
42HUNMartin Balog000146102
43LTUAnastasija Baranovskaja0007293
44ARGJose Damian Barcos000110139138936975
45USALanny Barnes00021
46USATracy Barnes000462540
47TURMehtap Bastug000851005167
48UKROleksandr Batiuk000432420491018
49FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix0012815115934
50CANMarc - Andre Bedard000282419212534
51GERRomy Beer000131810
52TURElif Belice0001108180
53CHIPedro Beltran00012490113
54UKROleg Berezhnoy0002730
55LATJanis Berzins00088
56FRAAnaïs Bescond000772092215
57GBRPete Beyer0005553373739
58CZETereza Bila0001096844
59NORLars Helge Birkeland000443241511337
60GBRPaul Birmingham0001431071021187377534445
61AUTPhilipp Blaim00086
62RUSDmitriy Blinov00131252
63POLPaulina Bobak00037191612
64SCGKsenija Bodlovic000112
65FRAAlexis Boeuf00177113
66BULMartin Bogdanov00034269
67FRASophie Boilley0002719321316916616
68FRAMarine Bolliet00011163622272381020
69FRARemi Borgeot00061532723352326
70SWEJakob Borjesson0009150
71ITALuca Bormolini00068598353545242423914
72FRALaure Bosc00066355432429135191918221715
73BRAFabrizio Bourguignon000157129133172
74USAGrace Boutot000512952
75TURMujdat Boz000128136140111

Results and calendar

SwedenIdre - Men's Sprint - 2009-11-26
1NorwayFrode Andresen24:38.0
2GermanyDaniel Böhm24:38.2
3GermanyDaniel Graf24:41.2
4NorwayHans Martin Gjedrem24:56.2
5FranceSimon Fourcade25:02.8
6GermanyCarsten Pump25:04.1
7AustriaDaniel Salvenmoser25:22.8
8FranceLois Habert25:30.0
9LatviaAndrejs Rastorgujevs25:32.6
10RussiaAndrei Makoveev25:40.2

SwedenIdre - Women's Sprint - 2009-11-26
1GermanyJuliane Doll22:40.3
2SlovakiaAnastasiya Kuzmina22:45.1
3UkraineLilia Vaygina-Efremova22:54.2
4LatviaMadara Liduma23:28.5
5GermanySabrina Buchholz23:30.4
6MoldovaNatalia Levchenkova23:32.5
7LithuaniaDiana Rasimoviciute-Brice23:36.0
8RussiaNatalya Sokolova23:37.3
9PolandAgnieszka Cyl23:40.8
10RussiaAnna Bogaliy-Titovets23:40.9

SwedenIdre - Men's Sprint - 2009-11-26
1SloveniaKlemen Bauer25:43.1
2NorwayFrode Andresen25:49.0
3GermanyDaniel Böhm25:55.1
4GermanyCarsten Pump25:56.5
5NorwayHans Martin Gjedrem25:57.6
6GermanyToni Lang26:08.4
7GermanyDaniel Graf26:16.4
8RussiaAndrei Makoveev26:16.6
9FranceVincent Porret26:21.5
10GermanyRobert Wick26:28.6

SwedenIdre - Women's Sprint - 2009-11-26
1GermanySabrina Buchholz23:39.2
2RussiaOlga Vilukhina23:42.5
3GermanyJuliane Doll23:53.5
4RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht24:08.8
5RussiaAnna Kunaeva24:09.9
6NorwayGro Marit Istad Kristiansen24:14.3
7RussiaNatalya Sokolova24:27.5
8RussiaIrina Starykh24:32.0
9RomaniaMihaela Purdea24:34.9
10RomaniaDana Plotogea24:43.2

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Men's Individual - 2009-12-10
1GermanyDaniel Böhm56:40.1
2GermanyErik Lesser57:11.3
3GermanyDaniel Graf57:24.0
4ItalyMattia Cola58:08.4
5AustriaJulian Eberhard58:41.2
6NorwayTarjei Bø58:43.3
7RussiaDmitry Malyshko58:47.1
8RussiaMaxim Maksimov58:56.4
9FranceTanguy Roche59:02.8
10UkraineSerhiy Semenov59:06.6

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Women's Individual - 2009-12-10
1RussiaAnna Bogaliy-Titovets51:09.7
2GermanyKathrin Lang52:17.7
3GermanyStefanie Hildebrand53:03.4
4GermanyFranziska Hildebrand54:30.4
5FranceLaure Bosc54:49.2
6ItalyBarbara Ertl55:46.7
7FranceAnaïs Bescond55:51.6
8AndorraLaure Soulie55:59.3
9RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht56:09.8
10GermanyCarolin Hennecke56:14.5

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Men's Sprint - 2009-12-10
1GermanyErik Lesser26:24.1
2NorwayTarjei Bø26:26.0
3ItalyChristian Martinelli26:26.7
4GermanyDaniel Böhm26:32.1
5NorwayFrode Andresen26:35.5
6GermanyDaniel Graf26:36.3
7RussiaAlexander Shreyder26:43.6
8RussiaAndrei Makoveev26:48.4
9AustriaSven Grossegger26:50.5
10GermanyToni Lang26:55.0

ItalyRidnaun-Val Ridanna - Women's Sprint - 2009-12-10
1GermanySabrina Buchholz23:45.6
2RussiaOlga Vilukhina23:50.3
3RussiaAnna Bogaliy-Titovets23:54.9
4RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht23:57.1
5SwitzerlandSelina Gasparin24:16.2
6RussiaNatalya Sokolova24:27.0
7FranceAnaïs Bescond24:32.1
8UkraineMariya Panfilova24:35.9
9RussiaIrina Starykh24:38.2
10FranceMarine Dusser24:38.5

AustriaObertilliach - Men's Sprint - 2009-12-16
1GermanyDaniel Graf25:10.1
2FranceLois Habert25:41.2
2GermanyDaniel Böhm25:41.2
4RussiaMaxim Maksimov25:45.3
5GermanyChristoph Knie25:49.6
6GermanyToni Lang26:03.9
7UkraineVitaliy Kozhushko26:09.9
8ItalyRudy Zini26:10.6
9NorwayHenrik L'Abee-Lund26:15.1
10UkraineOleksandr Batiuk26:17.2

AustriaObertilliach - Women's Sprint - 2009-12-16
1NorwayJulie Bonnevie-Svendsen24:08.1
2RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht24:20.3
3RussiaNatalya Sokolova24:26.9
4GermanyStefanie Hildebrand24:27.2
5ChinaYinghui Xu24:28.1
6Czech RepublicGabriela Koukalová24:46.3
7CroatiaAndrijana Stipanicic24:49.9
8RussiaOlga Vilukhina24:50.1
9GermanyCarolin Hennecke24:58.3
10RussiaEvgenia Kravtsova25:00.2

AustriaObertilliach - Men's Pursuit - 2009-12-16
1GermanyDaniel Graf37:27.2
2GermanyDaniel Böhm38:25.9
3GermanyChristoph Knie38:43.3
4RussiaMaxim Maksimov38:53.3
5RussiaAlexey Volkov39:01.3
6NorwayHenrik L'Abee-Lund39:18.2
7FranceLois Habert39:21.8
8SwitzerlandBenjamin Weger39:30.7
9RussiaAndrei Makoveev39:54.4
10FranceVincent Porret39:59.4

AustriaObertilliach - Women's Pursuit - 2009-12-16
1GermanyStefanie Hildebrand31:55.9
2ChinaYinghui Xu32:04.6
3RussiaOlga Vilukhina32:07.4
4RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht32:41.3
5NorwayJulie Bonnevie-Svendsen32:46.1
6RussiaNatalya Sokolova33:59.2
7GermanyFranziska Hildebrand34:03.7
8UkraineMariya Panfilova34:46.0
9FranceSophie Boilley34:54.4
10UkraineLyudmyla Pysarenko34:56.0

GermanyAltenberg - Women's Sprint - 2010-01-07
1GermanySabrina Buchholz24:52.3
2UkraineLilia Vaygina-Efremova25:28.0
3GermanyFranziska Hildebrand25:32.2
4NorwayFanny Welle-Strand Horn25:56.9
5GermanySusann König25:58.1
6GermanyCarolin Hennecke25:59.0
7GermanyKathrin Lang25:59.2
8HungaryEmöke Szöcs25:59.7
9GermanyStefanie Hildebrand26:09.3
10GermanyMiriam Gössner26:12.1

GermanyAltenberg - Men's Sprint - 2010-01-07
1GermanyToni Lang29:01.0
2Czech RepublicZdenek Vitek29:23.8
3SwitzerlandBenjamin Weger29:30.6
4NorwayRune Bratsveen29:36.6
5Republic of KoreaTimofey Lapshin29:36.9
6ItalyMattia Cola29:37.5
7GermanyRobin Kiel29:42.0
8NorwayMartin Eng29:52.5
9United StatesLowell Bailey29:52.8
10ItalyRene Laurent Vuillermoz29:54.4

GermanyAltenberg - Men's Pursuit - 2010-01-07
1GermanyToni Lang37:56.9
2GermanyErik Lesser38:00.0
3FranceAlexis Boeuf38:03.3
4NorwayRune Bratsveen38:05.7
5GermanyDaniel Graf38:24.3
6ItalyMattia Cola38:26.6
7ItalyRene Laurent Vuillermoz38:29.8
8SwitzerlandBenjamin Weger38:41.2
9Czech RepublicZdenek Vitek38:45.2
10GermanyRobert Wick38:51.1

GermanyAltenberg - Women's Pursuit - 2010-01-07

Czech RepublicNove Mesto - Men's Individual - 2010-01-13
1RussiaAlexey Volkov52:57.7
2AustriaSven Grossegger53:37.6
3GermanyDaniel Graf53:55.8
4GermanyChristoph Knie54:50.9
5RussiaDmitry Malyshko54:59.8
6RussiaEvgeniy Garanichev55:09.1
7BelgiumMichael Rösch55:21.6
8GermanyErik Lesser55:41.4
9GermanyRobin Kiel55:44.2
10AustriaJulian Eberhard55:56.1

Czech RepublicNove Mesto - Women's Individual - 2010-01-13
1GermanySabrina Buchholz47:16.3
2NorwayGro Marit Istad Kristiansen47:19.0
3LithuaniaDiana Rasimoviciute-Brice48:17.8
4RussiaEkaterina Shumilova48:26.3
5RussiaAnastasia Zagoruiko49:02.0
6GermanyKathrin Lang49:23.6
7RussiaAnna Kunaeva49:28.0
8RussiaLiobov Petrova49:31.6
9GermanyAnne Preussler49:36.7
10GermanyFranziska Hildebrand50:04.9

Czech RepublicNove Mesto - Men's Sprint - 2010-01-13
1GermanyChristoph Knie24:11.2
2GermanyDaniel Graf24:32.9
3NorwayRune Bratsveen24:33.0
4GermanyToni Lang24:36.6
5GermanyErik Lesser24:42.0
6NorwayHans Martin Gjedrem24:45.3
7BelgiumMichael Rösch24:45.8
8RussiaMaksim Ikhsanov24:56.5
9AustriaMartin Mesotitsch24:59.1
10GermanyRobert Wick25:01.4

Czech RepublicNove Mesto - Women's Sprint - 2010-01-13
1GermanySabrina Buchholz22:49.1
2GermanyKathrin Lang23:16.6
3GermanyCarolin Hennecke23:23.3
4GermanyAnne Preussler23:26.3
5UkraineMariya Panfilova23:29.0
6NorwayGro Marit Istad Kristiansen23:32.5
7RussiaAnna Kunaeva23:32.6
8GermanyFranziska Hildebrand23:33.1
9AndorraLaure Soulie23:49.4
10RussiaLiobov Petrova23:52.3

FranceHaute Maurienne - Men's Sprint - 2010-02-04
1GermanyDaniel Böhm27:48.7
2AustriaJulian Eberhard27:52.6
3AustriaMichael Hauser28:09.8
4GermanyChristoph Knie28:11.1
5NorwayRune Bratsveen28:11.2
6GermanyToni Lang28:17.3
7CanadaBrendan Green28:25.7
8GermanyErik Lesser28:31.8
9FranceTanguy Roche28:35.4
10GermanyFlorian Graf28:35.7

FranceHaute Maurienne - Women's Sprint - 2010-02-04
1FinlandTeija LehtimÄki24:46.8
2GermanyKathrin Lang24:59.2
3GermanyJuliane Doll25:22.2
4RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht25:23.7
5FranceLaure Bosc25:36.9
6GermanySabrina Buchholz25:39.5
7RussiaNatalia Sorokina25:49.6
8GermanyCarolin Hennecke25:57.6
9RussiaMaria Demidova26:11.4
10UkraineNatalya Burdyga26:20.8

FranceHaute Maurienne - Men's Pursuit - 2010-02-04
1GermanyChristoph Knie37:36.4
2AustriaJulian Eberhard37:48.3
3GermanyDaniel Böhm38:04.9
4CanadaBrendan Green38:29.9
5FranceJean Guillaume Beatrix38:40.6
6BelgiumMichael Rösch38:42.0
7CanadaRobin Clegg38:42.8
8RussiaMaxim Maksimov38:45.7
9RussiaAndrei Makoveev38:47.4
10FranceLois Habert38:55.9

FranceHaute Maurienne - Women's Pursuit - 2010-02-04
1GermanyJuliane Doll34:17.5
2GermanyKathrin Lang34:54.7
3RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht35:07.0
4RussiaMaria Demidova35:13.0
5GermanySabrina Buchholz35:18.7
6RussiaNatalia Sorokina35:28.0
7UkraineNatalya Burdyga35:31.9
8GermanyFranziska Hildebrand36:23.2
9FranceAnaïs Bescond36:24.7
10RussiaNatalya Sokolova36:51.4

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Sprint - 2010-02-10
1CanadaBrendan Green26:02.5
2GermanyChristoph Knie26:46.8
3RussiaMaxim Maksimov26:56.5
4RussiaAndrei Makoveev26:59.8
5AustriaSven Grossegger27:03.1
6GermanyToni Lang27:10.1
7FranceTanguy Roche27:17.3
8AustriaTobias Eberhard27:19.7
9ItalyChristian Martinelli27:21.3
10GermanyDaniel Böhm27:22.6

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Sprint - 2010-02-10
1GermanyKathrin Lang25:02.8
2RussiaNatalya Sokolova25:27.1
3AndorraLaure Soulie25:35.4
4RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht25:36.3
5GermanyCarolin Hennecke25:40.1
6FranceSophie Boilley25:47.1
7RussiaNatalia Sorokina25:49.2
8RussiaMaria Demidova25:52.0
9ItalyBarbara Ertl26:05.6
10GermanyJuliane Doll26:13.9

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Men's Pursuit - 2010-02-10
1AustriaSven Grossegger37:44.1
2RussiaMaxim Maksimov38:11.4
3GermanyToni Lang38:26.3
4CanadaBrendan Green38:39.7
5GermanyDaniel Böhm38:56.6
6BelgiumMichael Rösch39:03.0
7NorwayHenrik L'Abee-Lund39:04.7
8ItalyDominik Windisch39:05.0
9RussiaAndrei Makoveev39:06.4
10GermanyChristoph Knie39:21.2

ItalyMartell - Val Martello - Women's Pursuit - 2010-02-10
1GermanyKathrin Lang34:29.6
2RussiaNatalya Sokolova34:39.6
3AndorraLaure Soulie35:05.9
4RussiaEkaterina Yurlova-Percht35:29.8
5RussiaMaria Demidova35:38.5
6RussiaNatalia Sorokina36:04.2
7ItalyBarbara Ertl36:28.7
8GermanyCarolin Hennecke36:42.4
9GermanyFranziska Hildebrand37:10.7
10FranceMarine Dusser37:20.9

SloveniaPokljuka - Men's Sprint - 2010-03-09
1BelgiumMichael Rösch25:52.0
2FranceLois Habert26:06.2
3GermanyToni Lang26:12.2
4SwitzerlandIvan Joller26:34.5
5UkraineVladimir Semakov26:50.4
6Czech RepublicVit Janov27:03.3
7GermanyChristoph Knie27:05.4
8ItalyChristian Martinelli27:07.2
9FranceJean Guillaume Beatrix27:11.4
10SloveniaPeter Dokl27:19.0

SloveniaPokljuka - Women's Sprint - 2010-03-09
1GermanySabrina Buchholz22:34.6
2RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina23:04.1
3PolandKrystyna Palka-Guzik23:12.4
4RussiaNatalya Sokolova23:12.8
5ItalyRoberta Fiandino23:17.9
6GermanyCarolin Hennecke23:18.2
7RussiaAnna Kunaeva23:31.8
8FranceMarine Bolliet23:36.7
9RussiaAnastasia Kalina23:42.6
10GermanyMaren Hammerschmidt23:55.5

SloveniaPokljuka - Men's Pursuit - 2010-03-09
1ItalyChristian Martinelli34:20.3
2GermanyChristoph Knie34:33.4
3FranceJean Guillaume Beatrix34:33.5
4GermanyToni Lang34:45.1
5UkraineVladimir Semakov34:47.4
6BelgiumMichael Rösch34:59.6
7RussiaAndrei Makoveev34:59.7
8FranceLois Habert35:04.8
9Czech RepublicVit Janov35:11.2
10SwitzerlandIvan Joller35:19.5

SloveniaPokljuka - Women's Pursuit - 2010-03-09
1GermanySabrina Buchholz32:19.4
2GermanyCarolin Hennecke32:51.1
3PolandKrystyna Palka-Guzik33:23.0
4RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina33:28.9
5ItalyRoberta Fiandino33:30.0
6RussiaAnastasia Kalina33:30.1
7ItalyMichela Andreola33:59.4
8UkraineNatalya Burdyga34:03.0
9RussiaNatalya Sokolova34:15.4
10FranceMarine Bolliet34:32.4

SloveniaPokljuka - Men's Sprint - 2010-03-09
1GermanyDaniel Graf25:45.8
2RussiaDmitriy Blinov25:50.3
3ItalyChristian Martinelli25:53.9
4FranceJean Guillaume Beatrix25:54.9
5ItalyDominik Windisch25:55.3
6GermanyChristoph Knie26:03.7
7RussiaMaxim Maksimov26:12.4
8BelgiumMichael Rösch26:16.9
9BulgariaMartin Bogdanov26:21.8
10ItalyDaniel Taschler26:23.6

SloveniaPokljuka - Women's Sprint - 2010-03-09
1GermanySabrina Buchholz21:40.1
2GermanyStefanie Hildebrand22:00.2
3GermanyFranziska Hildebrand22:03.4
4GermanyCarolin Hennecke22:11.1
5RussiaNatalya Sokolova22:15.6
6RussiaEkaterina Glazyrina22:19.3
7UkraineNatalya Burdyga22:23.0
8RussiaAnastasia Kalina22:36.6
9PolandMagdalena Gwizdon22:41.4
10GermanyRomy Beer22:43.6

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved