All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Nove Mesto - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Women

Results Men

Nove Mesto - Results Men 2015/2016

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 9 January 2016 - 10 January 2016


Men's Individual - 9 January 2016


1FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:48.6
2RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)24:52.2
3BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)25:21.4
4BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)25:22.0
5AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)25:40.1
6GERFlorian Graf (GER)25:41.0
7UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)25:45.5
8GERMatthias Bischl (GER)25:46.2
9GERMatthias Dorfer (GER)25:49.5
10AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)25:50.2
11RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)25:53.7
12ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)25:56.4
13BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)25:57.2
14SWIIvan Joller (SWI)25:58.7
15GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)26:04.8
16RUSIvan Tcherezov (RUS)26:05.5
17NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)26:07.6
18FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)26:10.1
19GERPhilipp Horn (GER)26:13.6
20FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)26:16.1
21GERJohannes Kühn (GER)26:22.7
22CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)26:22.8
23SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)26:23.3
24NORErling Aalvik (NOR)26:25.6
25USALeif Nordgren (USA)26:25.7
26SWEDaniel Gustavsson (SWE)26:26.6
27UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)26:28.4
28AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)26:29.9
29AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)26:30.4
30BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)26:31.6
31BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)26:32.6
32JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)26:33.9
33NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)26:36.6
34CZEVit Janov (CZE)26:38.1
35ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)26:43.9
36ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)26:46.9
37FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)26:49.0
38RUSYury Shopin (RUS)26:51.7
39POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)26:52.2
40ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)26:52.5
40RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)26:52.5
42NORTore Leren (NOR)26:52.7
43FRAClement Dumont (FRA)26:53.6
44NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)26:55.0
45SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)27:02.9
46UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)27:03.7
47CZETomas Vojik (CZE)27:04.0
48UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)27:06.9
49AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)27:07.5
49BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)27:07.5
51SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)27:14.7
52SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)27:15.1
52BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)27:15.1
54KORIn-bok Lee (KOR)27:17.6
55CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)27:18.3
56UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)27:18.4
57USAMax Durtschi (USA)27:21.7
58KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)27:25.3
59SWEVictor Olsson (SWE)27:34.1
60SVKMichal Sima (SVK)27:36.2
61CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)27:36.9
62CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:37.7
63ITASaverio Zini (ITA)27:45.7
64AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)27:46.3
65SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)27:46.8
66ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)27:53.7
67LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)27:55.6
68SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)27:58.8
69JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)28:00.4
70ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)28:01.1
71SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)28:03.1
72POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)28:05.2
73POLRafal Penar (POL)28:07.2
74KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)28:08.8
75ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)28:08.9
76KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)28:10.1
77BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:10.6
78NORFredrik Gjessbakk (NOR)28:14.5
79ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)28:18.2
80USAWynn Roberts (USA)28:25.3
81ROMDenis Serban (ROM)28:25.6
82POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)28:34.4
83SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)28:37.4
84CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)28:37.8
85LATToms Praulitis (LAT)28:39.3
86BELThierry Langer (BEL)28:40.4
87USACasey Smith (USA)28:41.5
88SPAVictor Lobo Escolar (SPA)28:52.8
89LTUSarunas Jukna (LTU)28:53.2
90TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)29:09.6
91SWETiio Soderhielm (SWE)29:11.0
92CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)29:15.0
93JPNRyo Tsunoda (JPN)29:15.2
94HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)29:20.0
95LATVladislavs Nedaivodins (LAT)29:33.5
96CANJasper Mackenzie (CAN)29:37.5
97KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)29:59.4
98GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)30:18.0
99AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)30:25.0
100SLOJure Ozbolt (SLO)30:31.4
101HUNBence Banszki (HUN)30:54.3
102SPAAsin Diego Ruiz (SPA)30:57.6
103SLOAnze Strgar (SLO)30:58.9
104GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)31:01.2
105ESTJaan Koolmeister (EST)31:11.0
106SVKRene Bevelaqua (SVK)31:17.0
107HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)31:18.6
108LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)31:39.2
109LTURadoslav Aleksandrov (LTU)32:26.0
110ARMGeorgii Khachaturov (ARM)33:29.4
111TUROmer Tilki (TUR)37:01.4
112MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)37:16.4
113MKDVelche Miloshevski (MKD)38:41.1
114MKDPavle Korunoski (MKD)41:31.1

Men's Sprint - 10 January 2016


1RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)24:20.3
2RUSTimofey Lapshin (RUS)24:24.2
3GERJohannes Kühn (GER)24:59.0
4GERFlorian Graf (GER)24:59.4
5BLRDzmitry Abasheu (BLR)25:01.9
6BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)25:07.2
7BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)25:10.4
8AUTTobias Eberhard (AUT)25:14.6
9BULMichail Kletcherov (BUL)25:21.1
10AUTDaniel Mesotitsch (AUT)25:23.2
11GERMatthias Bischl (GER)25:26.9
12GERSteffen Bartscher (GER)25:27.5
13FRAFlorent Claude (FRA)25:32.2
14UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)25:32.9
15UKRRuslan Tkalenko (UKR)25:34.1
16CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)25:34.2
17NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)25:37.3
18NORErling Aalvik (NOR)25:40.9
19BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)25:47.2
20GERPhilipp Horn (GER)25:48.4
21RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)25:50.5
22AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)25:52.8
23RUSYury Shopin (RUS)25:53.1
24AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)25:55.2
25USALeif Nordgren (USA)26:02.2
26AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)26:04.1
27NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)26:08.7
28BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)26:12.4
29FRAFabien Claude (FRA)26:16.8
30UKRDmytro Rusinov (UKR)26:17.5
31CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)26:18.1
32FRABaptiste Jouty (FRA)26:18.3
33POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)26:20.0
34SWETiio Soderhielm (SWE)26:20.1
35CANScott Perras (CAN)26:20.9
35RUSAleksandr Pechenkin (RUS)26:20.9
37LATDaumants Lusa (LAT)26:21.0
37UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)26:21.0
39CZEVit Janov (CZE)26:21.2
40BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)26:21.8
41NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)26:23.2
42FRAClement Dumont (FRA)26:24.0
43SWEVictor Olsson (SWE)26:31.2
44ROMGheorghe Pop (ROM)26:31.7
45CZETomas Vojik (CZE)26:32.3
46ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)26:38.1
47AUTFriedrich Pinter (AUT)26:38.3
48ESTMartin Remmelg (EST)26:40.8
49SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)26:41.2
50FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)26:44.2
51SVKMichal Sima (SVK)26:52.0
52NORFredrik Gjessbakk (NOR)26:52.3
53ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)26:58.0
54KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)26:58.3
55SWIIvan Joller (SWI)27:01.3
56CANCarsen Campbell (CAN)27:03.2
57SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)27:04.4
58ITASaverio Zini (ITA)27:04.6
59SLOMitja Drinovec (SLO)27:08.0
60ROMStefan Gavrila (ROM)27:15.7
61UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)27:21.1
62KORJe-Uk Jun (KOR)27:26.2
63SWIEligius Tambornino (SWI)27:33.3
64USAWynn Roberts (USA)27:41.0
65POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)27:42.1
66ROMDenis Serban (ROM)27:42.5
67SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)27:45.9
68SWEDaniel Gustavsson (SWE)27:48.4
69SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)27:48.5
70ITAGiuseppe Montello (ITA)27:49.3
71POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)27:49.9
72SVKHenrich Lonsky (SVK)27:54.7
73ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)27:55.2
74USACasey Smith (USA)28:07.7
75CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)28:11.8
76ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)28:15.5
77JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)28:18.4
78HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)28:18.7
79JPNRyo Tsunoda (JPN)28:18.8
80LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)28:26.8
81CANMatthew Hudec (CAN)28:29.2
82BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:40.5
83JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)28:46.5
84POLRafal Penar (POL)28:48.8
85BELThierry Langer (BEL)29:07.7
86KORSu-Young Lee (KOR)29:16.0
87SLOJure Ozbolt (SLO)29:19.2
88TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)29:19.9
89USAMax Durtschi (USA)29:23.5
90GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)29:24.9
91KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)29:31.3
92AUSDaniel Walker (AUS)29:39.1
93SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)29:54.3
94ESTJaan Koolmeister (EST)29:55.9
95LATToms Praulitis (LAT)30:11.3
96SVKRene Bevelaqua (SVK)30:17.8
97LTUArtiom Serdiukov (LTU)30:32.6
98KORSeonhoe Heo (KOR)30:38.7
99SLOAnze Strgar (SLO)30:47.6
100LTURadoslav Aleksandrov (LTU)31:19.2
101SPAAsin Diego Ruiz (SPA)31:28.0
102GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)31:33.9
103HUNBence Banszki (HUN)31:39.1
104HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)31:39.8
105GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)31:57.4
106ARMGeorgii Khachaturov (ARM)32:14.7
107CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)32:53.8
108MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)35:05.5
109TUROmer Tilki (TUR)36:08.5
110MKDVelche Miloshevski (MKD)36:27.8
111MKDPavle Korunoski (MKD)37:53.2

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved