All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2009/2010

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Obertilliach - Results Men 2009/2010

AustriaAustria - 16 December 2009 - 19 December 2009


Men's Sprint - 18 December 2009


1GERDaniel Graf (GER)25:10.1
2GERDaniel Böhm (GER)25:41.2
2FRALois Habert (FRA)25:41.2
4RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)25:45.3
5GERChristoph Knie (GER)25:49.6
6GERToni Lang (GER)26:03.9
7UKRVitaliy Kozhushko (UKR)26:09.9
8ITARudy Zini (ITA)26:10.6
9NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)26:15.1
10UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)26:17.2
11SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)26:17.3
12RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)26:17.9
13AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)26:31.0
14GERErik Lesser (GER)26:33.9
15FRAVincent Porret (FRA)26:34.8
16RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)26:35.1
17AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)26:35.4
18RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)26:35.5
19KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)26:35.8
20ITANicola Pozzi (ITA)26:38.0
21CANNathan Smith (CAN)26:38.5
22GERCarsten Pump (GER)26:42.7
23RUSAlexander Shreyder (RUS)26:46.2
24AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)26:46.3
25CANTyson Smith (CAN)26:46.6
26ITAStefan Zingerle (ITA)26:47.0
27BLRVladimir Alenishko (BLR)26:53.9
28FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)26:54.6
29UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)26:57.6
30FRATanguy Roche (FRA)27:00.1
31KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)27:05.8
32RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)27:12.9
33UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)27:15.8
34BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)27:15.9
35SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)27:17.6
36CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)27:23.2
37NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)27:28.7
38CZEVit Janov (CZE)27:29.1
39BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)27:31.2
40CANRobin Clegg (CAN)27:33.5
41JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)27:33.8
41BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)27:33.8
43LATGints Rozenbergs (LAT)27:38.1
44POLAdam Kwak (POL)27:39.3
45FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)27:41.0
46AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)27:42.8
47KAZDias Keneshev (KAZ)27:46.5
48BLRIgor Tabola (BLR)27:56.3
49RUSAlexey Trusov (RUS)27:57.5
50AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)27:58.9
51UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)27:59.1
52CANPatrick Cote (CAN)28:00.6
53POLSebastian Witek (POL)28:01.0
54CZEMartin Janousek (CZE)28:05.2
55BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)28:07.2
56CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)28:12.1
57CANJaime Robb (CAN)28:17.7
58GERRobert Wick (GER)28:18.2
59CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)28:19.8
60KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)28:20.6
61SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)28:24.5
62ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)28:24.7
63LTUMindaugas Kovoliunas (LTU)28:31.1
64POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)28:31.9
65ESTKarel Viigipuu (EST)28:35.7
66AUTMario Drescher (AUT)28:35.8
67SVKDusan Simocko (SVK)28:37.6
68SPALuis Alberto Hernando (SPA)28:38.8
69ESTPriit Narusk (EST)28:42.0
70ITAMirco Doddi (ITA)28:52.7
71GBRRobert Chudley (GBR)28:56.4
72ESTTonis Uiboupin (EST)29:01.0
73GBRPaul Birmingham (GBR)29:04.0
74CZEVlastimil Vavra (CZE)29:04.1
75CANMateusz Stachura (CAN)29:09.4
76AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)29:09.5
77FRAAlexis Boeuf (FRA)29:10.7
78LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)29:18.2
79ESTMartin Pajos (EST)29:23.1
80LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)29:24.9
81ESTHeigo Lepik (EST)29:25.8
82SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)29:26.0
83ITALuca Bormolini (ITA)29:27.1
84ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)29:29.6
85LATOlegs Maluhins (LAT)29:30.1
86AUTPhilipp Blaim (AUT)29:32.0
87BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)29:32.4
88SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)29:32.5
89MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)29:34.8
90LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)29:40.2
91SLOMatej Kordez (SLO)29:42.9
92KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)29:44.7
93NEDLucien Sloof (NED)29:59.9
94POLMariusz Leja (POL)30:06.0
95CANMaxime Leboeuf (CAN)30:06.8
96LTUKarolis Zlatkauskas (LTU)30:07.7
97MDASergiu Balan (MDA)30:10.4
98BELThorsten Langer (BEL)30:13.3
99ROMAdrian Cojenelu (ROM)30:27.9
100BELVincent Naveau (BEL)30:28.6
101BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)30:29.1
102BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)30:29.7
103SPAArias Pedro Quintana (SPA)30:30.2
104ROMRemus Faur (ROM)30:35.5
105SVKPeter Kazar (SVK)30:48.9
106SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)30:55.0
107BULTodor Genkovski (BUL)31:05.1
108ROMDenis Serban (ROM)31:06.3
109POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)31:08.5
110BULAleksandar Lazarov (BUL)31:08.7
111GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)31:12.3
114CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)31:13.3
115TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)31:13.3
116SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)31:15.7
117CRODino Butkovic (CRO)31:54.6
118GBRCarl Kelly (GBR)32:03.3
119BRALeandro Ribela (BRA)32:06.4
120LTUEivydas Musteikis (LTU)32:08.2
121BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)32:15.5
122TURRecep Efe (TUR)32:21.6
123SCGEdin Hodzic (SCG)32:25.5
124SCGAdmir Hodzic (SCG)32:31.6
125SCGDejan Krsmanovic (SCG)32:47.7
126SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)32:56.9
127BIHDjordje Petrovic (BIH)32:59.8
128SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)33:19.8
129TUROrhangazi Civil (TUR)33:20.0
130UZBMurod Hodjibayev (UZB)33:32.2
131HUNMatyas Hollo (HUN)33:33.7
132SVKJakub Lescinsky (SVK)33:40.5
133BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)33:42.9
136GBRBen Woolley (GBR)33:48.3
137TURAyhan Arslan (TUR)34:09.0
138ARGJose Damian Barcos (ARG)34:18.6
139UZBAnuzar Yunusov (UZB)34:18.6
140TURMujdat Boz (TUR)34:22.0
141SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)34:34.5
142BELAndreas Braun (BEL)34:39.1
143ARGJulio Castaneda (ARG)34:53.3
144MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)35:00.5
145TUREyup Levent (TUR)35:10.1
146HUNMartin Balog (HUN)35:22.6
147LTUDarius Cepulis (LTU)35:26.1
148ARGAxel Ciuffo (ARG)36:04.2
149MKDLjube Markoski (MKD)36:53.7
150GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)36:57.7
151BIHMarko Starcevic (BIH)36:59.9
152BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)37:06.7
153SCGMuhamed Mahmutovic (SCG)37:29.9
154GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)37:51.5
155BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)39:56.5
156SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)40:02.6

Men's Pursuit - 19 December 2009


1GERDaniel Graf (GER)37:27.2
2GERDaniel Böhm (GER)38:25.9
3GERChristoph Knie (GER)38:43.3
4RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)38:53.3
5RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)39:01.3
6NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)39:18.2
7FRALois Habert (FRA)39:21.8
8SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)39:30.7
9RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)39:54.4
10FRAVincent Porret (FRA)39:59.4
11GERToni Lang (GER)40:07.0
12RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)40:13.9
13GERErik Lesser (GER)40:18.2
14RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)40:26.9
15FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)40:37.0
16UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)40:48.7
17UKRRoman Pryma (UKR)41:05.9
18UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)41:15.7
19CZEVit Janov (CZE)41:15.8
20RUSAlexander Shreyder (RUS)41:30.7
21FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)41:33.5
22AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)41:37.8
23BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)41:40.0
24BLRVladimir Alenishko (BLR)41:40.3
25GERCarsten Pump (GER)41:45.9
26NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)41:48.6
27BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)41:50.3
28FRATanguy Roche (FRA)41:57.3
29ITAStefan Zingerle (ITA)42:05.7
30ITARudy Zini (ITA)42:09.8
31KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)42:11.1
32BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)42:43.0
33AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)42:57.0
34KAZDias Keneshev (KAZ)43:03.2
35BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)43:05.3
36AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)43:09.6
37CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)43:13.9
38KAZYan Savitskiy (KAZ)43:20.6
39CZEMartin Janousek (CZE)43:24.5
40RUSAlexey Trusov (RUS)43:26.2
41CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)43:27.0
42CANPatrick Cote (CAN)43:37.1
43SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)43:38.5
44GERRobert Wick (GER)43:52.1
45JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)43:52.8
46AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)44:30.5
47CANTyson Smith (CAN)44:31.6
48POLSebastian Witek (POL)44:49.7
49POLAdam Kwak (POL)45:08.3
50CANJaime Robb (CAN)45:26.1
51CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)45:47.6
52ITANicola Pozzi (ITA)46:01.3
53KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)47:26.2

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved