All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2009/2010

Antholz-Anterselva 2009/2010

ItalyItaly - 19th January 2010 - 24th January 2010


Women's Individual - 20th January 2010


1GERMagdalena Neuner (GER)43:14.4
2GERKati Wilhelm (GER)43:19.9
3GERAndrea Henkel (GER)43:41.8
4RUSOlga Zaitseva (RUS)43:49.0
5SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)44:11.0
6ITAMichela Ponza (ITA)44:16.2
7GERMartina Beck (Glagow) (GER)44:21.9
8FRASylvie Becaert (FRA)44:23.3
9GERSimone Hauswald (GER)44:31.8
10UKROksana Khvostenko (UKR)44:37.1
11FRAMarie Laure Brunet (FRA)44:37.2
12UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)44:46.8
13GERJuliane Doll (GER)45:09.1
14RUSIana Romanova (RUS)45:20.4
15SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)45:26.4
16POLAgnieszka Cyl (POL)45:34.3
17MDANatalia Levchenkova (MDA)45:48.8
18ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)46:03.1
19SLOAndreja Mali (SLO)46:07.6
20ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)46:15.5
21SLOTadeja Brankovic (SLO)46:43.6
22UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)46:44.0
23UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)46:51.0
24ITAKatja Haller (ITA)46:55.3
25KAZElena Khrustaleva (KAZ)47:02.9
26CZEMagda Rezlerova (CZE)47:08.2
27POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)47:11.1
28GERTina Bachmann (GER)47:13.9
29FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)47:29.1
30CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)47:32.2
31RUSEkaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)47:33.0
32ROMMihaela Purdea (ROM)47:41.5
33SVKMartina Halinarova (SVK)47:54.7
34FRAJulie Carraz-Collin (FRA)48:04.3
35POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)48:08.2
36NORKari Henneseid Eie (NOR)48:11.1
37ANDLaure Soulie (AND)48:13.7
38SWEJenny Jonsson (SWE)48:20.0
39KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)48:27.1
40POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)48:32.0
41FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)48:37.5
42LATMadara Liduma (LAT)48:46.5
43AUTIris Waldhuber (AUT)49:07.0
44POLPaulina Bobak (POL)49:17.8
45USAHaley Johnson (USA)49:18.1
46JPNFuyuko Suzuki (JPN)49:27.0
47USALanny Barnes (USA)49:29.3
48CANMegan Imrie (CAN)49:41.0
49UKROksana Yakovleva (UKR)49:45.5
50USASara Studebaker (USA)49:49.6
51FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)50:01.1
52FINTeija LehtimÄki (FIN)50:03.3
53SLODijana Ravnikar (SLO)50:12.2
54KAZAnna Lebedeva (KAZ)50:13.0
55KAZMarina Lebedeva (KAZ)50:26.5
56CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)50:27.5
57ROMDana Plotogea (ROM)50:31.1
58CZEZdenka Vejnarova (CZE)50:31.2
59CROAndrijana Stipanicic (CRO)50:52.0
60ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)50:59.8
61GBRAdele Walker (GBR)51:09.9
62BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)51:15.0
63SVKLubomira Kalinova (SVK)51:26.0
64CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)51:37.5
65ITARoberta Fiandino (ITA)51:37.6
66NZLSarah Murphy (NZL)51:50.1
67CANMelanie Schultz (CAN)52:02.8
68JPNMegumi Izumi (JPN)52:05.9
69ITAChrista Perathoner (ITA)52:15.9
70ESTSirli Hanni (EST)52:18.4
71KORMi-Seon Kim (KOR)52:18.9
72CANZina Kocher (CAN)52:24.9
73LATLiga Glazere-Spalvina (LAT)52:41.0
74KORIn-Hee Jo (KOR)52:54.0
75USALaura Spector (USA)53:00.3
76UKRInna Suprun (UKR)53:04.2
77ROMAlexandra Stoian (ROM)53:11.1
78SWEElin Mattsson (SWE)53:19.4
79LATGerda Krumina (LAT)53:43.3
80SVKJana Gerekova (SVK)53:46.0
81KAZLyubov Filimonova (KAZ)54:32.8
82AUTRamona Düringer (AUT)54:59.9
83GROUiloq Slettemark (GRO)55:25.5
84CROAnamarija Brajdic (CRO)55:28.1
85GBRAmanda Lightfoot (GBR)56:24.2
86MDAAlexandra Camenscic (MDA)57:22.5
87ESTElisabeth Juudas (EST)1:01:01.5

Women's Sprint - 22th January 2010


1GERMagdalena Neuner (GER)20:19.7
2GERAndrea Henkel (GER)20:32.9
3FRASandrine Bailly (FRA)20:48.3
4NORAnn Kristin Flatland (NOR)21:03.9
5GERTina Bachmann (GER)21:05.2
6UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)21:07.0
7GERSimone Hauswald (GER)21:07.2
8RUSOlga Zaitseva (RUS)21:08.8
9FRASylvie Becaert (FRA)21:10.7
10SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)21:20.4
11RUSAnna Boulygina-Frolina (RUS)21:24.8
12POLAgnieszka Cyl (POL)21:25.7
13FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)21:29.5
14FRAMarie Laure Brunet (FRA)21:34.1
15CANZina Kocher (CAN)21:34.3
16UKROksana Khvostenko (UKR)21:38.5
17FRAJulie Carraz-Collin (FRA)21:49.2
18GERKati Wilhelm (GER)21:54.2
19GERMartina Beck (Glagow) (GER)21:59.0
20SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)22:03.5
21FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)22:04.8
22CZEZdenka Vejnarova (CZE)22:04.9
23ITAKatja Haller (ITA)22:08.6
24SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)22:09.6
25SLOTadeja Brankovic (SLO)22:10.8
26NORTora Berger (NOR)22:12.1
27CZEMagda Rezlerova (CZE)22:15.9
28UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)22:19.9
29GERJuliane Doll (GER)22:21.2
30RUSOlga Medvedtseva (RUS)22:25.7
31NORKari Henneseid Eie (NOR)22:30.9
32POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)22:31.4
33SLODijana Ravnikar (SLO)22:33.0
34FINKaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN)22:35.0
35UKROksana Yakovleva (UKR)22:35.3
36RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)22:36.7
37POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)22:38.9
38UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)22:39.1
39ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)22:41.3
40ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)22:43.5
41ITAMichela Ponza (ITA)22:44.3
42KAZAnna Lebedeva (KAZ)22:49.0
43KAZElena Khrustaleva (KAZ)22:49.8
44CANMegan Imrie (CAN)22:51.0
45FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)22:51.1
46SVKLubomira Kalinova (SVK)22:54.8
47NZLSarah Murphy (NZL)23:03.3
48ANDLaure Soulie (AND)23:03.4
49KAZMarina Lebedeva (KAZ)23:05.2
50POLPaulina Bobak (POL)23:05.6
51LATMadara Liduma (LAT)23:06.4
52ITAChrista Perathoner (ITA)23:07.5
53RUSIana Romanova (RUS)23:10.5
54POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)23:10.8
55SVKMartina Halinarova (SVK)23:13.0
56ROMDana Plotogea (ROM)23:13.6
57BLROlga Nazarova (BLR)23:13.8
58MDANatalia Levchenkova (MDA)23:15.1
59USAHaley Johnson (USA)23:17.5
60CROAndrijana Stipanicic (CRO)23:21.8
61SLOAndreja Mali (SLO)23:22.7
62USASara Studebaker (USA)23:25.3
63ITARoberta Fiandino (ITA)23:26.7
64ROMMihaela Purdea (ROM)23:28.6
65UKRInna Suprun (UKR)23:32.4
66ESTKadri Lehtla (EST)23:33.8
67ESTEveli Saue (EST)23:36.5
68SWEJenny Jonsson (SWE)23:36.6
69CANRosanna Crawford (CAN)23:43.3
70KAZLyubov Filimonova (KAZ)23:46.0
71LATLiga Glazere-Spalvina (LAT)23:47.2
72KORJi-hee Mun (KOR)23:52.7
73GBRAdele Walker (GBR)24:10.0
74CZEVeronika Vitkova (CZE)24:13.7
75RUSAnna Bogaliy-Titovets (RUS)24:15.6
76USALanny Barnes (USA)24:17.5
77AUTRamona Düringer (AUT)24:19.7
78SWEElin Mattsson (SWE)24:20.3
79JPNFuyuko Suzuki (JPN)24:21.0
80FINTeija LehtimÄki (FIN)24:21.9
81AUTIris Waldhuber (AUT)24:23.3
82ROMAlexandra Stoian (ROM)24:42.1
83GBREmma Fowler (GBR)24:43.2
84KORIn-Hee Jo (KOR)24:53.8
85USALaura Spector (USA)24:55.6
86SVKJana Gerekova (SVK)25:02.0
87CROAnamarija Brajdic (CRO)25:03.7
88BIHTanja Karisik (BIH)25:12.9
89SWEEmelie Larsson (SWE)25:14.4
90KORMi-Seon Kim (KOR)25:16.3
91LATZanna Juskane (LAT)25:18.8
92CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)25:19.9
93JPNMegumi Izumi (JPN)25:22.2
94LATGerda Krumina (LAT)25:22.6
95ESTSirli Hanni (EST)25:25.1
96BLRDarya Yurkevich (BLR)25:38.1
97GROUiloq Slettemark (GRO)25:43.2
98CANMelanie Schultz (CAN)25:43.6
99MDAAlexandra Camenscic (MDA)26:06.5
100ESTElisabeth Juudas (EST)27:03.5

Women's Pursuit - 24th January 2010


1GERAndrea Henkel (GER)30:59.8
2GERMagdalena Neuner (GER)31:23.1
3NORAnn Kristin Flatland (NOR)31:44.7
4GERSimone Hauswald (GER)32:12.0
5RUSOlga Zaitseva (RUS)32:31.6
6FRASylvie Becaert (FRA)32:37.0
7FRASandrine Bailly (FRA)32:44.0
8UKRValj Semerenko (UKR)32:44.4
9SLOTeja Gregorin (SLO)32:52.2
10GERTina Bachmann (GER)32:52.2
11FRAMarie Dorin-Habert (FRA)33:01.5
12FRAMarie Laure Brunet (FRA)33:28.6
13ITAKatja Haller (ITA)33:47.5
14CANZina Kocher (CAN)33:53.4
15FRAAnaïs Bescond (FRA)33:55.4
16POLAgnieszka Cyl (POL)33:59.8
17SVKAnastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)34:10.2
18SWISelina Gasparin (SWI)34:10.8
19KAZAnna Lebedeva (KAZ)34:10.9
20GERJuliane Doll (GER)34:12.5
21FRAJulie Carraz-Collin (FRA)34:17.7
22RUSAnna Boulygina-Frolina (RUS)34:18.6
23GERKati Wilhelm (GER)34:24.3
24UKROksana Khvostenko (UKR)34:27.6
25SLOTadeja Brankovic (SLO)34:31.3
26UKRVita Semerenko (UKR)34:36.3
27MDANatalia Levchenkova (MDA)34:47.4
28RUSIana Romanova (RUS)34:51.3
29RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)34:59.1
30POLMagdalena Gwizdon (POL)35:01.5
31UKROlena Pidhrushna (UKR)35:13.3
32POLWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak (POL)35:15.3
33CZEZdenka Vejnarova (CZE)35:20.5
34ROMEva Tofalvi (ROM)35:24.2
35ITAKarin Oberhofer (ITA)35:44.3
36SLODijana Ravnikar (SLO)35:49.9
37ITAMichela Ponza (ITA)35:50.5
38RUSOlga Medvedtseva (RUS)35:53.9
39FINMari Laukkanen (FIN)35:57.9
40KAZElena Khrustaleva (KAZ)36:16.4
41CANMegan Imrie (CAN)36:17.3
42POLPaulina Bobak (POL)36:21.4
43NORKari Henneseid Eie (NOR)36:23.6
44POLKrystyna Palka-Guzik (POL)36:37.7
45SVKMartina Halinarova (SVK)36:51.2
46ANDLaure Soulie (AND)36:54.0
47ITAChrista Perathoner (ITA)37:03.8
48CZEMagda Rezlerova (CZE)37:19.9
49ROMDana Plotogea (ROM)37:29.1
50CROAndrijana Stipanicic (CRO)37:35.1
51KAZMarina Lebedeva (KAZ)38:26.9
52SVKLubomira Kalinova (SVK)38:48.6

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved