All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2009/2010

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - Results Men 2009/2010

ItalyItaly - 10 December 2009 - 13 December 2009


Men's Individual - 12 December 2009


1GERDaniel Böhm (GER)56:40.1
2GERErik Lesser (GER)57:11.3
3GERDaniel Graf (GER)57:24.0
4ITAMattia Cola (ITA)58:08.4
5AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)58:41.2
6NORTarjei Bø (NOR)58:43.3
7RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)58:47.1
8RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)58:56.4
9FRATanguy Roche (FRA)59:02.8
10UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)59:06.6
11NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)59:10.9
12RUSAlexander Shreyder (RUS)59:12.1
13RUSSergey Balandin (RUS)59:12.7
14AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)59:23.3
15FRALois Habert (FRA)59:43.4
16SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)59:46.0
17RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)59:58.0
18FRAVincent Porret (FRA)59:58.5
19KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)1:00:03.5
20UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)1:00:03.9
21ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)1:00:24.1
22NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)1:00:34.4
23AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)1:00:34.7
24AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)1:00:44.8
25RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)1:00:53.4
26NORFrode Andresen (NOR)1:00:54.5
27GERCarsten Pump (GER)1:01:09.7
28CANMarc - Andre Bedard (CAN)1:01:21.4
29BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)1:01:29.4
30FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)1:01:38.7
31CANScott Perras (CAN)1:02:04.4
32GERChristoph Knie (GER)1:02:07.0
33BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)1:02:08.0
34BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)1:02:08.9
35AUTMario Drescher (AUT)1:02:14.0
36KAZNikolay Braichenko (KAZ)1:02:14.9
37GERToni Lang (GER)1:02:15.2
38LATGints Rozenbergs (LAT)1:02:17.6
39BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)1:02:33.2
40FRALudwig Ehrhart (FRA)1:02:41.4
41CANPatrick Cote (CAN)1:02:42.2
42ITARudy Zini (ITA)1:02:58.9
43BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)1:03:04.5
44UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)1:03:04.7
45UKRVitaliy Kozhushko (UKR)1:03:06.5
46CANMaxime Leboeuf (CAN)1:03:07.8
47KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)1:03:08.1
48CANMateusz Stachura (CAN)1:03:11.3
49ITANicola Pozzi (ITA)1:03:14.5
50ITAStefan Zingerle (ITA)1:03:23.4
51CANNathan Smith (CAN)1:03:26.6
52NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)1:03:31.6
53NEDJoel Sloof (NED)1:03:40.3
54BLRIgor Tabola (BLR)1:03:42.6
55ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)1:03:51.6
56AUTAndreas Schwabl (AUT)1:03:51.7
57GERRobert Wick (GER)1:03:54.7
58GREAthanassios Tsakiris (GRE)1:04:01.6
59CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)1:04:03.3
60UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)1:04:06.9
61FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)1:04:11.7
62FRAYann Guigonnet (FRA)1:04:28.8
63RUSArtem Gusev (RUS)1:04:48.5
64UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)1:04:55.0
65SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)1:05:04.6
66JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)1:05:05.9
67FINVille Simola (FIN)1:05:08.9
68ITALuca Bormolini (ITA)1:05:17.5
69LATOlegs Maluhins (LAT)1:05:22.4
70ITADaniel Taschler (ITA)1:05:30.0
71ESTKarel Viigipuu (EST)1:05:38.0
72SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)1:05:51.8
73AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)1:05:52.6
74CZEVit Janov (CZE)1:06:02.5
75CANTyson Smith (CAN)1:06:19.0
76SWISebastien Testuz (SWI)1:06:22.7
77KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)1:06:24.7
78ITAMirco Doddi (ITA)1:06:26.0
79ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)1:06:31.7
80BELThorsten Langer (BEL)1:06:51.0
81KAZDias Keneshev (KAZ)1:06:51.8
82SLOMatej Kordez (SLO)1:07:09.5
83ROMAdrian Cojenelu (ROM)1:07:10.9
84POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)1:07:11.5
85ESTTonis Uiboupin (EST)1:07:14.6
86ESTMartin Pajos (EST)1:07:19.4
87NEDLucien Sloof (NED)1:07:28.1
88SWIMario Dolder (SWI)1:07:34.6
89SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)1:07:39.7
90FINEppu Väänänen (FIN)1:07:43.3
91KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)1:07:47.7
92SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)1:07:48.5
93SPALuis Alberto Hernando (SPA)1:07:51.6
94ESTPriit Narusk (EST)1:08:20.3
95ROMRemus Faur (ROM)1:08:34.2
96BULTodor Genkovski (BUL)1:08:34.7
97BELThierry Langer (BEL)1:08:35.5
98SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)1:08:39.0
99POLSebastian Witek (POL)1:08:39.7
100POLAdam Kwak (POL)1:08:57.6
101GBRStephen Hill (GBR)1:09:17.6
102GBRPaul Birmingham (GBR)1:09:36.4
103TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)1:09:50.0
104BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)1:10:10.3
105SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)1:10:20.4
106NEDMaximilian Götzinger (NED)1:10:34.6
107GBRRobert Chudley (GBR)1:10:44.1
108SWIKevin Russi (SWI)1:10:49.6
109POLMariusz Leja (POL)1:11:40.2
110ARGJose Damian Barcos (ARG)1:11:56.1
111SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)1:12:05.6
112BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)1:12:13.4
113SPAArias Pedro Quintana (SPA)1:13:43.8
114SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)1:13:47.9
115ARGJulio Castaneda (ARG)1:14:08.5
116UZBMurod Hodjibayev (UZB)1:14:18.2
117CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)1:14:25.7
118BRALeandro Ribela (BRA)1:14:53.1
119BULAleksandar Lazarov (BUL)1:15:49.8
120SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)1:16:12.8
121TURSamet Oglago (TUR)1:16:17.5
122TURRecep Efe (TUR)1:16:31.3
123BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)1:16:48.9
124CROTomislav Crnkovic (CRO)1:17:31.4
125BELEric Langer (BEL)1:17:39.7
126HUNMatyas Hollo (HUN)1:17:40.0
127TURAyhan Arslan (TUR)1:19:08.9
128TURMujdat Boz (TUR)1:20:08.1
129SCGIgor Stojic (SCG)1:20:34.8
130UZBAnuzar Yunusov (UZB)1:20:39.5
131GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)1:20:42.8
132ARGAxel Ciuffo (ARG)1:21:08.3
133BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)1:21:53.0
134TUREyup Levent (TUR)1:26:13.8
135BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)1:30:19.2
136SCGDzevad Hadzifejzovic (SCG)1:34:02.5

Men's Sprint - 13 December 2009


1GERErik Lesser (GER)26:24.1
2NORTarjei Bø (NOR)26:26.0
3ITAChristian Martinelli (ITA)26:26.7
4GERDaniel Böhm (GER)26:32.1
5NORFrode Andresen (NOR)26:35.5
6GERDaniel Graf (GER)26:36.3
7RUSAlexander Shreyder (RUS)26:43.6
8RUSAndrei Makoveev (RUS)26:48.4
9AUTSven Grossegger (AUT)26:50.5
10GERToni Lang (GER)26:55.0
11UKRSerhiy Semenov (UKR)26:58.0
12FRAArnaud Langel (FRA)26:58.6
13RUSMaxim Maksimov (RUS)27:05.6
14ITAMattia Cola (ITA)27:06.4
15UKRVitaliy Kilchytskyy (UKR)27:09.0
16GERChristoph Knie (GER)27:12.0
17CZEVit Janov (CZE)27:15.6
18UKRVitaliy Kozhushko (UKR)27:15.7
19CANNathan Smith (CAN)27:17.4
19RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)27:17.4
21BLRIgor Tabola (BLR)27:18.6
22GERRobert Wick (GER)27:19.7
23GERCarsten Pump (GER)27:21.1
24CANMarc - Andre Bedard (CAN)27:23.4
25RUSSergey Balandin (RUS)27:24.9
26BLRVladimir Chepelin (BLR)27:25.2
27AUTMartin Mesotitsch (AUT)27:33.2
28NORHenrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)27:35.1
29BLRVladimir Miklashevsky (BLR)27:35.4
30AUTJulian Eberhard (AUT)27:37.6
31ITAStefan Zingerle (ITA)27:38.3
32CANScott Perras (CAN)27:41.3
33NORHans Martin Gjedrem (NOR)27:43.1
34RUSAlexey Volkov (RUS)27:44.2
35KAZSergey Naumik (KAZ)27:50.4
36UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)27:52.3
37SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)27:57.0
38FRAVincent Porret (FRA)28:01.1
39CANTyson Smith (CAN)28:01.9
40ITARiccardo Romani (ITA)28:03.7
41FRATanguy Roche (FRA)28:06.1
42ITANicola Pozzi (ITA)28:09.0
43SWIChristian Stebler (SWI)28:14.5
44ESTKarel Viigipuu (EST)28:14.8
45FRALois Habert (FRA)28:15.9
46BLRSergey Rutsevich (BLR)28:19.1
47BLRYuryi Liadov (BLR)28:19.3
48BLRVasiliy Shetalin (BLR)28:21.3
49UKROleksandr Batiuk (UKR)28:29.3
50ESTDanil Steptsenko (EST)28:31.4
51AUTDaniel Salvenmoser (AUT)28:36.5
52BLRMaksim Yeliseyeu (BLR)28:37.7
53FRARemi Borgeot (FRA)28:37.8
54CZETomaas Krupcik (CZE)28:38.3
55JPNKazuya Inomata (JPN)28:40.2
56ITARudy Zini (ITA)28:41.3
57FRALudwig Ehrhart (FRA)28:44.0
58KAZAlexandr Shesler (KAZ)28:44.7
59ITALuca Bormolini (ITA)28:46.3
60BLRVitali Tsvetau (BLR)28:49.6
61ESTMartten Kaldvee (EST)28:50.0
62ITAMirco Doddi (ITA)28:54.7
63UKROleksandr Kolos (UKR)28:55.7
64POLAdam Kwak (POL)28:56.3
65CANMaxime Leboeuf (CAN)28:57.0
65HUNImre Tagscherer (HUN)28:57.0
67FRAYann Guigonnet (FRA)29:02.5
68NEDJoel Sloof (NED)29:05.2
69AUTBernhard Leitinger (AUT)29:05.7
70SWISerafin Wiestner (SWI)29:09.7
71ESTPriit Narusk (EST)29:10.4
72AUTAlexander Nuss (AUT)29:10.6
73CANPatrick Cote (CAN)29:16.4
74SLOSimon Kocevar (SLO)29:21.3
75POLKrzysztof Plywaczyk (POL)29:23.2
76AUSAlexei Almoukov (AUS)29:25.5
77NORJon Kristian Svaland (NOR)29:25.6
78KAZDias Keneshev (KAZ)29:31.1
79SLOMatej Kordez (SLO)29:41.3
80CANMateusz Stachura (CAN)29:46.6
81SWIMario Dolder (SWI)29:56.6
82ROMAdrian Cojenelu (ROM)29:58.7
82ROMMarian Marcel Danila (ROM)29:58.7
84ESTTonis Uiboupin (EST)29:59.2
85SPALuis Alberto Hernando (SPA)29:59.7
86SLOAnze Povirk (SLO)30:02.0
87SWIGaspard Cuenot (SWI)30:02.5
88LATJanis Berzins (LAT)30:04.3
89ROMRemus Faur (ROM)30:07.3
90POLMariusz Leja (POL)30:07.8
91ITADaniel Taschler (ITA)30:10.1
92FINEppu Väänänen (FIN)30:14.9
93HUNKároly Gombos (HUN)30:15.2
94BULTodor Genkovski (BUL)30:20.4
95SWISebastien Testuz (SWI)30:23.7
96BELThierry Langer (BEL)30:24.3
96GBRStephen Hill (GBR)30:24.3
98BULIvan Zlatev (BUL)30:24.6
99ROMDenis Serban (ROM)30:24.9
100BELThorsten Langer (BEL)30:29.3
101MKDGjorgji Icoski (MKD)30:30.5
102SPAArias Pedro Quintana (SPA)30:35.3
103GBRRobert Chudley (GBR)30:35.6
104SPAManuel Fernández Musso (SPA)30:48.5
105ESTMartin Pajos (EST)30:48.8
106MKDDarko Damjanovski (MKD)30:50.3
107KAZAnton Pantov (KAZ)30:50.7
108AUTMario Drescher (AUT)30:51.8
109POLSebastian Witek (POL)30:54.2
110GROOystein Slettemark (GRO)31:01.7
111NEDMaximilian Götzinger (NED)31:02.6
112BELPascal Langer (BEL)31:06.3
113ESTHeigo Lepik (EST)31:18.1
114ITAHarald Egger (ITA)31:23.7
115BELVincent Naveau (BEL)31:26.3
116NEDLucien Sloof (NED)31:29.7
117MDASergiu Balan (MDA)31:30.1
118GBRPaul Birmingham (GBR)31:31.3
119POLGrzegorz Bril (POL)31:42.2
120SCGNikola Jeremic (SCG)31:43.7
121SWILukas Meier (SWI)31:55.5
122AUSMark Raymond (AUS)31:58.2
123TURAhmet Ustuntas (TUR)32:00.9
124HUNIstvan Muskatal (HUN)32:10.0
125SPASerrano Samuel Pulido (SPA)32:13.0
126CROZvonimir Tadejevic (CRO)32:25.5
127CRODino Butkovic (CRO)32:26.3
128BRALeandro Ribela (BRA)32:51.1
129BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)33:04.8
130HUNMatyas Hollo (HUN)33:08.7
131GREKleanthis Karamichas (GRE)33:10.0
132BULVasil Chorbadzhiev (BUL)33:12.0
133BULAleksandar Lazarov (BUL)33:22.7
134ARGJulio Castaneda (ARG)33:26.1
135HUNBalazs Gond (HUN)33:33.5
136TURMujdat Boz (TUR)33:51.9
137TURSamet Oglago (TUR)33:54.3
138UZBAnuzar Yunusov (UZB)34:13.5
139ARGJose Damian Barcos (ARG)34:21.0
140CROMatej Buric (CRO)34:26.4
141BELEric Langer (BEL)34:45.1
142BIHStefan Lopatic (BIH)34:48.0
143LTUAndrius Timochinas (LTU)34:48.8
144CROTomislav Crnkovic (CRO)34:51.4
145TUROrhangazi Civil (TUR)35:00.9
146BIHDjordje Petrovic (BIH)35:03.1
147TURRecep Efe (TUR)35:10.5
148ARGAxel Ciuffo (ARG)35:25.1
149UZBMurod Hodjibayev (UZB)35:29.0
150GBRBen Woolley (GBR)35:37.9
151TURAyhan Arslan (TUR)35:40.2
152TUREyup Levent (TUR)35:42.2
153AUSDyllan Harmer (AUS)36:05.0
154SCGMuhamed Mahmutovic (SCG)36:10.5
155LTUAleksandr Pecionkin (LTU)36:11.3
156SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)36:16.5
157BIHDejan Mumovic (BIH)36:57.3
158SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)37:01.0
159SCGIgor Stojic (SCG)37:03.3
160LTUEdvin Tomasevic (LTU)37:05.8
161GREDimitrios Kyriazis (GRE)37:16.0
162GREApostolos Angelis (GRE)37:24.9
165BIHMarko Starcevic (BIH)37:43.2
166MKDLjube Markoski (MKD)37:43.2
167CROJurica Veverec (CRO)38:06.4
168MDASveatoslav Maliutin (MDA)38:19.7
169MKDSote Andreeski (MKD)38:33.0
170BELAndreas Braun (BEL)38:44.9
171SCGDzevad Hadzifejzovic (SCG)38:51.8
172BRAFabrizio Bourguignon (BRA)40:56.2
173BRALeandro Lutz (BRA)41:15.9

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved