All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - IBU Open European Championships - 2019/2020

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results Women

Results Mixed

IBU Open European Championships - Results Mixed 2019/2020

EstoniaEstonia - Otepää - 24 February 2020 - 1 March 2020


Mixed Relay - 27 February 2020


1UKR Ukraine (Valj Semerenko, Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi)1:11:32.1
2RUS Russia (Kristina Reztsova, Victoria Slivko, Eduard Latypov, Said Karimulla Khalili)1:12:04.3
3BLR Belarus (Dzinara Alimbekava, Iryna Kryuko, Anton Smolski, Sergey Bocharnikov)1:12:12.5
4POL Poland (Kinga Zbylut, Kamila Zuk, Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik)1:14:05.4
5EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Johanna Talihaerm, Kalev Ermits, Rene Zahkna)1:14:12.2
6FRA France (Camille Bened, Chloé Chevalier, Sébastien Mahon, Martin Perrillat Bottonet)1:14:12.6
7CZE Czech Republic (Natalie Jurcova, Tereza Vobornikova, Milan Zemlicka, Tomas Krupcik)1:14:22.9
8AUT Austria (Simone Kupfner, Fabienne Hartweger, David Komatz, Patrick Jakob)1:15:16.8
9ITA Italy (Irene Lardschneider, Nicole Gontier, Saverio Zini, Daniele Cappellari)1:15:32.9
10SWE Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Emma Nilsson, Emil Nykvist, Oskar Brandt)1:15:48.9
11BUL Bulgaria (Daniela Kadeva, Milena Todorova, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev)1:16:25.2
12GER Germany (Maren Hammerschmidt, Vanessa Voigt, Roman Rees, Lucas Fratzscher)1:16:36.4
13LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Vytautas Strolia, Tomas Kaukenas)+ 1 Lap
14FIN Finland (Sanna Markkanen, Jenny Fellman, Jaakko Ranta, Otto Invenius)+ 1 Lap
15SVK Slovakia (Veronika Machyniakova, Terezia Poliakova, Tomas Hasilla, Michal Sima)+ 1 Lap
16KAZ Kazakhstan (Alina Kolomiyets, Yevgeniya Krassikova, Petr Yermolenko, Danil Beletskiy)+ 1 Lap
17ROM Romania (Eniko Marton, Ana Larisa Cotrus, Denis Serban, Cornel Puchianu)+ 1 Lap
18MDA Moldova (Alla Ghilenko, Alina Stremous, Mihail Usov, Pavel Magazeev)+ 1 Lap
19SWI Switzerland (Ladina Meier-Ruge, Susanna Meinen, Joscha Burkhalter, Martin Jäger)+ 1 Lap
20LAT Latvia (Julija Matvijenko, Ieva Puce, Edgars Mise, Aleksandrs Patrijuks)+ 1 Lap
21USA United States (Hallie Grossman, Kelly Kjorlien, Travis Cooper, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 27 February 2020


1NOR Norway (Karoline Erdal, Endre Stroemsheim)47:12.2
2GER Germany (Stefanie Scherer, Justus Strelow)47:23.7
3UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Ruslan Tkalenko)47:24.0
4LAT Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Andrejs Rastorgujevs)48:09.8
5AUT Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Peter Brunner)48:19.3
6RUS Russia (Evgeniya Pavlova, Kirill Streltsov)48:46.4
7SWE Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Gabriel Stegmayr)48:52.7
8FRA France (Caroline Colombo, Emilien Claude)49:43.8
9POL Poland (Anna Maka, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)49:57.2
10CHN China (Yan Zhang, Wenqiang Wang)50:10.8
11CZE Czech Republic (Tereza Vinklarkova, Vitezslav Hornig)50:49.5
12KAZ Kazakhstan (Lyudmila Akhatova, Vladislav Kireyev)51:00.5
13BLR Belarus (Hanna Sola, Viktar Kryuko)51:16.3
14ITA Italy (Alexia Runggaldier, Giuseppe Montello)51:24.6
15FIN Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Heikki Laitinen)51:39.8
16SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Sebastian Stalder)51:49.1
17EST Estonia (Tuuli Tomingas, Joosep Perv)+ 1 Lap
18BUL Bulgaria (Maria Zdravkova, Anton Sinapov)+ 1 Lap
19CAN Canada (Sarah Beaudry, Carsen Campbell)+ 1 Lap
20GBR Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Vinny Fountain)+ 1 Lap
21CRO Croatia (Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic)+ 1 Lap
22USA United States (Deedra Irwin, Max Durtschi)+ 1 Lap
23SVK Slovakia (Henrieta Horvatova, Matej Baloga)+ 1 Lap
24HUN Hungary (Sara Ponya, David Panyik)+ 1 Lap
25LTU Lithuania (Ana Jesipionok, Linas Banys)+ 1 Lap
26TUR Turkey (Gulsah Aga, Zana Oztunc)+ 1 Lap
27MGL Mongolia (Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar, Bilguun Altankhuyag)+ 1 Lap

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved