All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Nove Mesto - 2020/2021

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Mixed

Results Men

Nove Mesto - Results Men 2020/2021

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 5 March 2021 - 14 March 2021


Men's Relay - 5 March 2021


1GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer, Philipp Nawrath)1:12:28.1
2RUS Russia (Said Karimulla Khalili, Matvey Eliseev, Alexandr Loginov, Eduard Latypov)+1:21.7
3NOR Norway (Sturla Holm Laegreid, Johannes Dale, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø)+1:33.2
4SLO Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan)+2:13.2
5FRA France (Antonin Guigonnat, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Emilien Jacquelin)+2:14.7
6AUT Austria (David Komatz, Simon Eder, Felix Leitner, Harald Lemmerer)+2:17.0
7ITA Italy (Didier Bionaz, Lukas Hofer, Tommaso Giacomel, Dominik Windisch)+2:48.1
8BLR Belarus (Mikita Labastau, Anton Smolski, Maksim Varabei, Dzmitry Lazouski)+3:26.6
9UKR Ukraine (Artem Tyshchenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Anton Dudchenko, Bogdan Tsymbal)+4:03.3
10CZE Czech Republic (Michal Krcmar, Ondrej Moravec, Milan Zemlicka, Adam Vaclavik)+4:21.6
11SWE Sweden (Gabriel Stegmayr, Sebastian Samuelsson, Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma)+4:27.9
12CAN Canada (Adam Runnalls, Scott Gow, Trevor Kiers, Christian Gow)+4:36.4
13USA United States (Sean Doherty, Jake Brown, Paul Schommer, Leif Nordgren)+5:15.6
14JPN Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kosuke Ozaki, Shohei Kodama)+5:33.4
15LTU Lithuania (Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia, Tomas Kaukenas, Linas Banys)+5:54.9
16FIN Finland (Tuomas Harjula, Tero Seppälä, Jaakko Ranta, Heikki Laitinen)+6:10.2
17BUL Bulgaria (Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev, Anton Sinapov, Vladimir Oryashkov)+7:47.6
18BEL Belgium (Thierry Langer, Florent Claude, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, César Beauvais)Lap
19ROM Romania (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Anatoly Oskin, Raul Antonio Flore)Lap
20SVK Slovakia (Michal Sima, Tomas Hasilla, Simon Bartko, Matej Baloga)Lap
21LAT Latvia (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins)Lap
22KAZ Kazakhstan (Alexandr Mukhin, Vladislav Kireyev, Sergey Sirik, Danil Beletskiy)Lap
23POL Poland (Marcin Szwajnos, Tomasz Jakiela, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)Lap

Men's Sprint - 6 March 2021


1FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)22:58.0
2SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)23:00.4 +2.4
3GERArnd Peiffer (GER)23:02.4 +4.4
4NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)23:08.4 +10.4
5NORTarjei Bø (NOR)23:08.6 +10.6
6GERBenedikt Doll (GER)23:12.5 +14.5
7FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)23:24.9 +26.9
8FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)23:27.9 +29.9
9SLOJakov Fak (SLO)23:30.8 +32.8
10RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)23:35.2 +37.2
11NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)23:36.5 +38.5
12NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)23:37.3 +39.3
13FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)23:40.7 +42.7
14GERErik Lesser (GER)23:48.7 +50.7
15UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)23:50.7 +52.7
16RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)23:51.4 +53.4
17LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)23:51.5 +53.5
18NORJohannes Dale (NOR)23:52.2 +54.2
19CANScott Gow (CAN)23:54.5 +56.5
20SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)23:55.0 +57.0
21ITALukas Hofer (ITA)23:55.3 +57.3
22BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)23:55.8 +57.8
23RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)23:57.5 +59.5
24NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)23:57.6 +59.6
25BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)23:59.8 +1:01.8
26FINTero Seppälä (FIN)24:05.5 +1:07.5
27BELFlorent Claude (BEL)24:06.8 +1:08.8
28AUTSimon Eder (AUT)24:07.8 +1:09.8
29USASean Doherty (USA)24:10.0 +1:12.0
30AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)24:10.5 +1:12.5
31CANChristian Gow (CAN)24:10.7 +1:12.7
32SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)24:14.5 +1:16.5
33SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)24:15.8 +1:17.8
34RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)24:18.8 +1:20.8
35UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)24:23.6 +1:25.6
36SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)24:26.2 +1:28.2
37RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)24:28.2 +1:30.2
38JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)24:28.5 +1:30.5
39CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)24:28.6 +1:30.6
40SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)24:28.9 +1:30.9
41ITADominik Windisch (ITA)24:29.2 +1:31.2
42SLORok Trsan (SLO)24:31.5 +1:33.5
43CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)24:33.2 +1:35.2
44UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)24:33.5 +1:35.5
45CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)24:34.8 +1:36.8
46BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)24:39.8 +1:41.8
47CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)24:39.9 +1:41.9
48FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)24:40.2 +1:42.2
49ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)24:40.6 +1:42.6
50BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)24:40.8 +1:42.8
51FRAFabien Claude (FRA)24:41.0 +1:43.0
52USALeif Nordgren (USA)24:42.4 +1:44.4
53GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)24:42.7 +1:44.7
54BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)24:44.1 +1:46.1
55SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)24:44.4 +1:46.4
56ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)24:45.8 +1:47.8
57JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)24:50.1 +1:52.1
58ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)24:51.0 +1:53.0
59ESTRene Zahkna (EST)24:53.4 +1:55.4
60BELThierry Langer (BEL)24:56.6 +1:58.6
61GERRoman Rees (GER)24:57.1 +1:59.1
62UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)24:58.0 +2:00.0
63UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)24:58.3 +2:00.3
63BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)24:58.3 +2:00.3
65RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)25:00.5 +2:02.5
66MDAMihail Usov (MDA)25:01.7 +2:03.7
67CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)25:02.6 +2:04.6
68AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)25:04.1 +2:06.1
69SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)25:08.6 +2:10.6
70SVKMichal Sima (SVK)25:18.9 +2:20.9
71MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)25:19.8 +2:21.8
72LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)25:20.2 +2:22.2
73BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)25:20.7 +2:22.7
74LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)25:22.2 +2:24.2
74ROMGeorge Buta (ROM)25:22.2 +2:24.2
76SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)25:28.0 +2:30.0
77ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)25:28.3 +2:30.3
78LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)25:30.1 +2:32.1
79LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)25:30.9 +2:32.9
80CZEAdam Vaclavik (CZE)25:37.6 +2:39.6
81AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)25:38.6 +2:40.6
82AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)25:40.7 +2:42.7
83KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)25:43.5 +2:45.5
84SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)25:44.3 +2:46.3
85FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)25:45.5 +2:47.5
85SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)25:45.5 +2:47.5
87SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)25:47.4 +2:49.4
88CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)25:51.6 +2:53.6
89USAPaul Schommer (USA)25:56.2 +2:58.2
90LTULinas Banys (LTU)25:57.2 +2:59.2
91POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)26:02.9 +3:04.9
92POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)26:11.5 +3:13.5
93USAJake Brown (USA)26:11.6 +3:13.6
94CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)26:13.4 +3:15.4
95LATRoberts Slotins (LAT)26:13.7 +3:15.7
96ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)26:13.9 +3:15.9
97SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)26:17.9 +3:19.9
98POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)26:24.2 +3:26.2
99BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)26:33.4 +3:35.4
100BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)26:59.0 +4:01.0
101KAZDanil Beletskiy (KAZ)27:05.2 +4:07.2
102KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)27:10.8 +4:12.8
103POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)27:35.5 +4:37.5
104BULVladimir Oryashkov (BUL)27:39.9 +4:41.9

Men's Pursuit - 7 March 2021


1NORTarjei Bø (NOR)28:17.3
2NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)+8.2
3FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)+11.5
4SLOJakov Fak (SLO)+12.8
5NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)+13.4
6FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)+13.5
7FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)+14.8
8GERBenedikt Doll (GER)+15.5
9UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)+29.5
10GERArnd Peiffer (GER)+37.2
11ITALukas Hofer (ITA)+47.3
12SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)+1:03.5
13NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)+1:21.3
14CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)+1:21.4
15GERErik Lesser (GER)+1:23.7
16AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)+1:27.5
17BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+1:29.6
18SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)+1:33.5
19RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)+1:36.4
20CANScott Gow (CAN)+1:46.7
21FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)+1:51.5
22LATAndrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)+1:53.0
23RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)+1:55.2
24RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)+1:57.3
25UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)+1:58.3
26SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)+1:58.8
27USASean Doherty (USA)+1:59.9
28SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)+1:59.9
29GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)+2:00.7
30ITADominik Windisch (ITA)+2:00.8
31CANChristian Gow (CAN)+2:01.8
32BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)+2:11.5
33FINTero Seppälä (FIN)+2:12.3
34SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)+2:23.5
35NORJohannes Dale (NOR)+2:24.8
36RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)+2:26.7
37AUTSimon Eder (AUT)+2:29.8
38NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)+2:41.3
39CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)+2:42.9
40ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)+2:44.8
41ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)+2:46.1
42CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)+2:52.0
43BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)+3:10.3
44JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)+3:15.7
45SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)+3:19.0
46RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)+3:20.3
47CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)+3:21.9
48BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)+3:22.4
49FRAFabien Claude (FRA)+3:29.7
50BELThierry Langer (BEL)+3:31.7
51BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)+3:41.0
52BELFlorent Claude (BEL)+3:42.3
53SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)+3:59.0
54USALeif Nordgren (USA)+4:13.9
55SLORok Trsan (SLO)+4:15.1
56ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)+4:16.0
57JPNMikito Tachizaki (JPN)+5:05.7
58ESTRene Zahkna (EST)+5:23.6

Men's Sprint - 11 March 2021


1FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)22:07.2
2NORTarjei Bø (NOR)22:18.5
3ITALukas Hofer (ITA)22:22.0
4FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)22:29.9
5NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)22:30.6
6FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)22:30.8
7SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)22:37.2
8NORJohannes Dale (NOR)22:43.9
9NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)22:44.2
10SLOJakov Fak (SLO)22:47.0
11AUTSimon Eder (AUT)22:47.4
12CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)22:51.7
13GERArnd Peiffer (GER)22:53.3
14SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)22:53.5
15GERBenedikt Doll (GER)22:56.6
16RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)22:57.1
17RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)22:57.4
18BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)23:01.3
19GERErik Lesser (GER)23:01.9
20NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)23:02.4
21FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)23:03.2
22FRAFabien Claude (FRA)23:04.1
23SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)23:08.8
24MDAMihail Usov (MDA)23:12.8
25RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)23:14.6
26SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)23:20.0
27GERRoman Rees (GER)23:23.7
28ITADominik Windisch (ITA)23:24.1
29CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)23:28.3
30RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)23:30.0
31CANScott Gow (CAN)23:33.3
32USASean Doherty (USA)23:33.9
33USAJake Brown (USA)23:35.2
34CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)23:36.1
35UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)23:40.1
36BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)23:44.2
37SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)23:45.6
38RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)23:51.1
39ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)23:52.1
40FINTero Seppälä (FIN)23:52.5
41MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)23:52.8
42AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)23:54.0
43UKRArtem Pryma (UKR)23:55.0
44BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)23:55.5
45SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)23:56.2
46FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)23:56.4
47FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)23:56.9
48NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)23:58.2
49SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)23:59.8
50CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)24:03.5
51BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)24:04.3
52ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)24:04.5
53FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)24:04.8
54CANChristian Gow (CAN)24:04.9
55SLORok Trsan (SLO)24:05.8
55ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)24:05.8
57JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)24:06.3
58SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)24:07.1
59CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)24:09.5
60KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)24:10.8
61USALeif Nordgren (USA)24:11.5
62BELFlorent Claude (BEL)24:14.1
63RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)24:21.4
64CANAdam Runnalls (CAN)24:23.8
65USAPaul Schommer (USA)24:24.3
66ROMCornel Puchianu (ROM)24:24.9
67CANTrevor Kiers (CAN)24:26.9
68SVKSimon Bartko (SVK)24:29.7
68SWINiklas Hartweg (SWI)24:29.7
70JPNKosuke Ozaki (JPN)24:29.8
71ESTKristo Siimer (EST)24:30.1
72SWEPeppe Femling (SWE)24:31.9
73GERJohannes Kühn (GER)24:37.1
74BLRMikita Labastau (BLR)24:40.3
75POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)24:40.4
76LTUTomas Kaukenas (LTU)24:41.6
77LTULinas Banys (LTU)24:44.6
78AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)24:45.5
79LTUKarol Dombrovski (LTU)24:46.1
80KAZAlexandr Mukhin (KAZ)24:46.2
81BULDimitar Gerdzhikov (BUL)24:47.8
82BULVladimir Iliev (BUL)24:48.0
83GERPhilipp Horn (GER)24:49.7
84BELThierry Langer (BEL)24:51.3
85LTUVytautas Strolia (LTU)24:52.0
86UKRBogdan Tsymbal (UKR)24:52.4
87UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)24:53.0
88ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)24:55.5
89POLTomasz Jakiela (POL)24:59.0
90SLOKlemen Bauer (SLO)25:00.6
91SVKMichal Sima (SVK)25:03.7
92AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)25:12.2
93UKRArtem Tyshchenko (UKR)25:12.3
94LATAleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)25:21.2
95SVKTomas Hasilla (SVK)25:24.0
96BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)25:36.1
97KORYong-gyu Kim (KOR)25:43.4
98ESTRobert Heldna (EST)25:47.4
99ESTRaido Raenkel (EST)26:01.6
100POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)26:06.0
101LATEdgars Mise (LAT)26:14.3
102BELCésar Beauvais (BEL)26:20.3
103POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)27:19.4

Men's Pursuit - 13 March 2021


1FRAQuentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)28:46.7
2NORJohannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)+8.0
3FRAEmilien Jacquelin (FRA)+14.6
4NORSturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)+18.1
5ITALukas Hofer (ITA)+23.4
6NORTarjei Bø (NOR)+25.8
7FRAAntonin Guigonnat (FRA)+43.4
8SLOJakov Fak (SLO)+1:05.1
9NORJohannes Dale (NOR)+1:14.8
10RUSMatvey Eliseev (RUS)+1:19.3
11NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)+1:23.0
12FRASimon Desthieux (FRA)+1:25.2
13CZEMichal Krcmar (CZE)+1:41.5
14GERErik Lesser (GER)+1:45.3
15AUTSimon Eder (AUT)+1:47.0
16FRAFabien Claude (FRA)+1:52.6
17RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)+1:56.3
18NOREndre Stroemsheim (NOR)+2:09.3
19SWEMartin Ponsiluoma (SWE)+2:17.8
20SWESebastian Samuelsson (SWE)+2:22.8
21RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)+2:23.7
22RUSSaid Karimulla Khalili (RUS)+2:31.9
23UKRDmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)+2:32.0
24GERBenedikt Doll (GER)+2:43.1
25FINTero Seppälä (FIN)+2:43.7
26CZEMikulas Karlik (CZE)+2:45.5
27GERArnd Peiffer (GER)+2:54.8
28SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)+2:55.3
29ITADominik Windisch (ITA)+2:55.6
30ITATommaso Giacomel (ITA)+2:57.3
31GERRoman Rees (GER)+3:00.9
32RUSEvgeniy Garanichev (RUS)+3:01.9
33SWEJesper Nelin (SWE)+3:05.4
34SLOMiha Dovzan (SLO)+3:12.5
35USASean Doherty (USA)+3:14.0
36CANScott Gow (CAN)+3:14.6
37AUTFelix Leitner (AUT)+3:25.7
38CANChristian Gow (CAN)+3:31.6
39SWIBenjamin Weger (SWI)+3:32.4
40BULAnton Sinapov (BUL)+3:33.6
41JPNTsukasa Kobonoki (JPN)+3:34.6
42CZEJakub Stvrtecky (CZE)+3:50.9
43FRAEmilien Claude (FRA)+3:52.4
44ITAThomas Bormolini (ITA)+3:58.6
45ITADidier Bionaz (ITA)+4:02.6
46BLRMaksim Varabei (BLR)+4:07.4
47MDAMihail Usov (MDA)+4:09.0
48FINTuomas Harjula (FIN)+4:11.2
49BLRSergey Bocharnikov (BLR)+4:13.4
50FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)+4:17.6
51SWIJeremy Finello (SWI)+4:19.4
52CZEOndrej Moravec (CZE)+4:20.4
53USAJake Brown (USA)+4:21.1
54SWEGabriel Stegmayr (SWE)+4:24.0
55BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)+4:45.8
56CZEVitezslav Hornig (CZE)+5:18.9
57MDAPavel Magazeev (MDA)+6:04.5
58KAZVladislav Kireyev (KAZ)+7:04.7
59SLORok Trsan (SLO)+7:41.8

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved