All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Nove Mesto - 2014/2015

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results Mixed

Nove Mesto - Results Mixed 2014/2015

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Nove Mesto na Morave - 5th February 2015 - 8th February 2015


Mixed Relay - 6th February 2015


1NOR Norway (Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Boe)1:12:49.2
2CZE Czech Republic (Veronika Vitkova, Gabriela Koukalová, Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec)+4.1
3UKR Ukraine (Iryna Varvynets, Valj Semerenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Serhiy Semenov)+1:21.3
4RUS Russia (Ekaterina Glazyrina, Ekaterina Shumilova, Maxim Tsvetkov, Anton Shipulin)+1:50.4
5FRA France (Anaïs Bescond, Marie Dorin-Habert, Simon Fourcade, Martin Fourcade)+2:22.5
6GER Germany (Franziska Hildebrand, Vanessa Hinz, Daniel Böhm, Benedikt Doll)+2:23.6
7USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Hannah Dreissigacker, Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty)+2:23.8
8SLO Slovenia (Andreja Mali, Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer, Jakov Fak)+2:25.4
9AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Dunja Zdouc, Julian Eberhard, Dominik Landertinger)+3:10.8
10SVK Slovakia (Paulina Fialkova, Jana Gerekova, Matej Kazar, Martin Otcenas)+3:21.5
11BLR Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Darya Domracheva, Yuryi Liadov, Vladimir Chepelin)+3:28.0
12SWI Switzerland (Elisa Gasparin, Ladina Meier-Ruge, Serafin Wiestner, Mario Dolder)+3:35.7
13ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Federica Sanfilippo, Christian De Lorenzi, Christian Martinelli)+4:01.1
14CAN Canada (Audrey Vaillancourt, Rosanna Crawford, Nathan Smith, Brendan Green)+5:12.3
15SWE Sweden (Mona Brorsson, Emma Nilsson, Tes Armgren, Fredrik Lindström)+5:23.5
16POL Poland (Anna Maka, Karolina Piton, Krzysztof Plywaczyk, Lukasz Szczurek)LPD
17ROM Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Florina Ioana Cirstea, Marian Marcel Danila, Remus Faur)LPD
18BUL Bulgaria (Desislava Stoyanova, Stefani Popova, Dimitar Partalov, Dimitar Gerdzhikov)LPD
19JPN Japan (Fuyuko Suzuki, Yurie Tanaka, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Ryo Maeda)LPD
20FIN Finland (Laura Toivanen, Eevamari Rauhamaeki, Antti Raatikainen, Tuomas Gronman)LPD
21GBR Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Nerys Jones, Kevin Kane, Scott Dixon)LPD
22LTU Lithuania (Marija Kaznacenko, Gaudvile Nalivaikaite, Vytautas Strolia, Tomas Kaukenas)LPD

Single Mixed Relay - 6th February 2015


1RUS Russia (Yana Romanova, Alexey Volkov, Yana Romanova, Alexey Volkov) 35:43.3
2NOR Norway (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Henrik L'Abee-Lund, Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Henrik L'Abee-Lund) 36:04.8
3UKR Ukraine (Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Tyshchenko, Juliya Dzhyma, Artem Tyshchenko) 36:07.9
4GER Germany (Luise Kummer, Erik Lesser, Luise Kummer, Erik Lesser) 36:22.2
5FRA France (Enora Latuillière, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Enora Latuillière, Jean Guillaume Beatrix) 37:41.1
6SWE Sweden (Ingela Andersson, Peppe Femling, Ingela Andersson, Peppe Femling) 37:41.2
7BLR Belarus (Nadzeya Pisareva, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Nadzeya Pisareva, Dmitriy Dyuzhev) 38:02.3
8BUL Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Krasimir Anev, Emilia Yordanova, Krasimir Anev) 38:16.0
9USA United States (Annelies Cook, Tim Burke, Annelies Cook, Tim Burke) 38:23.0
10JPN Japan (Fuyuko Suzuki, Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Suzuki, Mikito Tachizaki) 38:24.8
11SVK Slovakia (Martina Chrapanova, Tomas Hasilla, Martina Chrapanova, Tomas Hasilla) 38:25.7
12FIN Finland (Mari Laukkanen, Ahti Toivanen, Mari Laukkanen, Ahti Toivanen) 38:26.8
13CZE Czech Republic (Eva Puskarcíková, Michal Krcmar, Eva Puskarcíková, Michal Krcmar) 38:57.5
14ROM Romania (Eva Tofalvi, George Buta, Eva Tofalvi, George Buta) 39:01.1
15SWI Switzerland (Susanna Meinen, Ivan Joller, Susanna Meinen, Ivan Joller) 39:11.9
16AUT Austria (Christina Rieder, Sven Grossegger, Christina Rieder, Sven Grossegger) 39:14.5
17POL Poland (Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Grzegorz Guzik, Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Grzegorz Guzik) 40:07.4
18LTU Lithuania (Natalija Kocergina, Karol Dombrovski, Natalija Kocergina, Karol Dombrovski) 51:28.5

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved