All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Oestersund - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Mixed

Oestersund - Results Mixed 2017/2018

SwedenSweden - Östersund - 24th November 2017 - 3rd December 2017


Mixed Relay - 26th November 2017


1NOR Norway (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen)1:11:31.7
2ITA Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer)+5.3
3GER Germany (Franziska Preuss, Maren Hammerschmidt, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer)+6.4
4SVK Slovakia (Paulina Fialkova, Anastasiya Kuzmina, Tomas Hasilla, Matej Kazar)+7.7
5SWE Sweden (Hanna Öberg, Anna Magnusson, Jesper Nelin, Fredrik Lindström)+34.5
6RUS Russia (Olga Podchufarova, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Maxim Tsvetkov, Anton Shipulin)+47.97
7FRA France (Anaïs Chevalier, Anaïs Bescond, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Simon Desthieux)+48.0
8FIN Finland (Mari Laukkanen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Tero Seppälä, Tuomas Gronman)+1:32.4
9SWI Switzerland (Lena Häcki, Selina Gasparin, Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger)+1:50.6
10UKR Ukraine (Valj Semerenko, Olena Pidhrushna, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Pryma)+2:14.2
11BLR Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Darya Domracheva, Sergey Bocharnikov, Vladimir Chepelin)+2:40.9
12SLO Slovenia (Urska Poje, Anja Erzen, Klemen Bauer, Mitja Drinovec)+2:47.5
13CZE Czech Republic (Eva Puskarcíková, Veronika Vitkova, Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar)+2:51.4
14POL Poland (Monika Hojnisz, Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek)+3:03.415
15CAN Canada (Emma Lunder, Julia Ransom, Scott Gow, Brendan Green)+3:28.0
16BUL Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Desislava Stoyanova, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev)+3:46.9
17LTU Lithuania (Natalja Kocergina, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Karol Dombrovski, Tomas Kaukenas)+4:14.2
18AUT Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Julia Schwaiger, Daniel Mesotitsch, Felix Leitner)+4:14.9
19KOR Republic of Korea (Ji-hee Mun, Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Timofey Lapshin, Yong-gyu Kim)+4:37.4
20JPN Japan (Sari Furuya, Rina Mitsuhashi, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Junji Nagai)+4:40.3
21USA United States (Susan Dunklee, Clare Egan, Paul Schommer, Sean Doherty)+4:47.6
22ROM Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Eva Tofalvi, George Buta, Cornel Puchianu)LPD
23EST Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Johanna Talihaerm, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv)LPD

Single Mixed Relay - 26th November 2017


1AUT Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder)36:17.0
2GER Germany (Vanessa Hinz, Erik Lesser, Vanessa Hinz, Erik Lesser)36:33.5
3KAZ Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya, Maxim Braun, Galina Vishnevskaya, Maxim Braun)36:49.7
4FRA France (Marie Dorin-Habert, Martin Fourcade, Marie Dorin-Habert, Martin Fourcade)36:50.7
5SWE Sweden (Linn Persson, Sebastian Samuelsson, Linn Persson, Sebastian Samuelsson)36:51.3
6UKR Ukraine (Vita Semerenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Vita Semerenko, Dmytro Pidruchnyi)36:51.9
7ITA Italy (Alexia Runggaldier, Thomas Bormolini, Alexia Runggaldier, Thomas Bormolini)37:00.3
8RUS Russia (Victoria Slivko, Matvey Eliseev, Victoria Slivko, Matvey Eliseev)37:24.8
9NOR Norway (Hilde Fenne, Lars Helge Birkeland, Hilde Fenne, Lars Helge Birkeland)37:34.9
10CZE Czech Republic (Jessica Jislova, Michal Slesingr, Jessica Jislova, Michal Slesingr)38:09.2
11BLR Belarus (Iryna Kryuko, Anton Smolski, Iryna Kryuko, Anton Smolski)38:25.9
12JPN Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki)38:31.0
13SVK Slovakia (Ivona Fialkova, Martin Otcenas, Ivona Fialkova, Martin Otcenas)38:39.7
14POL Poland (Magdalena Gwizdon, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Magdalena Gwizdon, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec)38:59.7
15EST Estonia (Regina Oja, Rene Zahkna, Regina Oja, Rene Zahkna)39:23.1
16KOR Republic of Korea (Ekaterina Avvakumova, Jong-min Kim, Ekaterina Avvakumova, Jong-min Kim)40:22.7
17SWI Switzerland (Irene Cadurisch, Mario Dolder, Irene Cadurisch, Mario Dolder)+1 Lap
18BUL Bulgaria (Stefani Popova, Anton Sinapov, Stefani Popova, Anton Sinapov)+1 Lap
19USA United States (Emily Dreissigacker, Leif Nordgren, Emily Dreissigacker, Leif Nordgren)+1 Lap
20LTU Lithuania (Natalija Paulauskaite, Vytautas Strolia, Natalija Paulauskaite, Vytautas Strolia)+1 Lap
21FIN Finland (Sanna Markkanen, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Sanna Markkanen, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta)+1 Lap
22CAN Canada (Rosanna Crawford, Christian Gow, Rosanna Crawford, Christian Gow)+1 Lap
23ROM Romania (Ana Larisa Cotrus, Remus Faur, Ana Larisa Cotrus, Remus Faur)+1 Lap

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved