Oestersund - Results Mixed 2015/2016
Sweden - Östersund - 29 November 2015 - 6 December 2015
1 | Norway (Fanny Horn Birkeland, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tarjei Bø) | 1:11:42.6 |
2 | Germany (Franziska Hildebrand, Vanessa Hinz, Benedikt Doll, Simon Schempp) | +33.6 |
3 | Czech Republic (Veronika Vitkova, Gabriela Koukalová, Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec) | +1:11.5 |
4 | France (Anaïs Bescond, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Simon Desthieux, Jean Guillaume Beatrix) | +1:48.2 |
5 | Sweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Anna Magnusson, Peppe Femling, Fredrik Lindström) | +1:48.5 |
6 | Russia (Olga Podchufarova, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht, Dmitry Malyshko, Maxim Tsvetkov) | +2:14.3 |
7 | Belarus (Nadezhda Skardino, Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Vladimir Chepelin) | +2:31.1 |
8 | Slovenia (Andreja Mali, Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer, Jakov Fak) | +2:31.1 |
9 | Canada (Julia Ransom, Zina Kocher, Scott Gow, Brendan Green) | +3:08.6 |
10 | United States (Susan Dunklee, Annelies Cook, Leif Nordgren, Lowell Bailey) | +3:09.3 |
11 | Ukraine (Olena Bilosiuk-Pidhrushna, Olga Abramova, Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | +3:11.6 |
12 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer, Julian Eberhard, Simon Eder) | +3:15.6 |
13 | Poland (Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek) | +3:38.4 |
14 | Switzerland (Selina Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß, Benjamin Weger, Jeremy Finello) | 3:51.9 |
15 | Kazakhstan (Anna Kistanova, Darya Usanova, Yan Savitskiy, Anton Pantov) | +4:38.1 |
16 | Slovakia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Jana Gerekova, Tomas Hasilla, Miroslav Matiasko) | +4:40.7 |
17 | Romania (Eva Tofalvi, Reka Forika, George Buta, Denis Serban) | LPD |
18 | Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Johanna Talihaerm, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing) | LPD |
19 | Bulgaria (Stefani Popova, Desislava Stoyanova, Dimitar Partalov, Dimitar Gerdzhikov) | LPD |
20 | Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Yurie Tanaka, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Junji Nagai) | LPD |
21 | Finland (Mari Laukkanen, Annukka Siltakorpi, Matti Hakala, Tuomas Gronman) | LPD |
22 | Italy (Karin Oberhofer, Nicole Gontier, Dominik Windisch, Thomas Bormolini) | LPD |
23 | Republic of Korea (Seon-Su Kim, Eun-jung Ko, Jong-min Kim, Yong-gyu Kim) | LPD |
1 | Norway (Lars Helge Birkeland, Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen) | 36:27.3 |
2 | Canada (Nathan Smith, Rosanna Crawford) | +11.9 |
3 | Germany (Daniel Böhm, Maren Hammerschmidt) | +13.2 |
4 | Sweden (Tobias Arwidson, Linn Persson) | +24.4 |
5 | Russia (Anton Shipulin, Ekaterina Shumilova) | +41.8 |
6 | Finland (Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Olli Hiidensalo) | +42.3 |
7 | Ukraine (Juliya Dzhyma, Serhiy Semenov) | +50.4 |
8 | Latvia (Baiba Bendika, Andrejs Rastorgujevs) | +1:29.0 |
9 | Italy (Lisa Vittozzi, Christian De Lorenzi) | +1:30.7 |
10 | Japan (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Mikito Tachizaki) | +1:34.1 |
11 | Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Sven Grossegger) | +1:54.7 |
12 | Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Remus Faur) | +2:11.1 |
13 | Czech Republic (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Michal Krcmar) | +2:24.0 |
14 | Poland (Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak, Mateusz Janik) | +2:32.1 |
15 | United States (Clare Egan, Sean Doherty) | +2:46.1 |
16 | Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Maxim Braun) | +2:49.0 |
17 | Slovakia (Terezia Poliakova, Martin Otcenas) | +2:51.8 |
18 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Michail Kletcherov) | +2:52.1 |
19 | Belarus (Nadzeya Pisareva, Yuryi Liadov) | +2:55.2 |
20 | Slovenia (Anja Erzen, Rok Trsan) | +2:59.1 |
21 | France (Marie Dorin-Habert, Simon Fourcade) | |
22 | Lithuania (Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Tomas Kaukenas) | +3:33.7 |
23 | Switzerland (Aita Gasparin, Serafin Wiestner) | +3:44.4 |
24 | Great Britain (Amanda Lightfoot, Marcel Laponder) | +4:07.4 |
25 | Estonia (Meril Beilmann, Kalev Ermits) | +4:17.5 |
26 | Republic of Korea (Ji-hee Mun, Je-Uk Jun) | +4:51.3 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Men's Sprint : General Informations