All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour d'Algérie International de Cyclisme - 2024 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour d'Algérie International de Cyclisme - 2024 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Algeria

Results 2024

Results by stage

Stage 9 - Skikda - Annaba - 126,5 km - 20 May 2024Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1ALGYacine Hamza (ALG)1:42:31
2CANDavid Drouin (CAN)s.t.
3GERMarcel Peschges (GER)s.t.
4ALGSassane El Khacib (ALG)s.t.
5ALGHamza Megnouche (ALG)s.t.
6ALGChakib Kaioua (ALG)s.t.
7ALGMed Achraf Amelal (ALG)s.t.
8ALGBachir Chennafi (ALG)s.t.
9ALGAyoub Ferkous (ALG)s.t.
10ALGSlimane Badlis (ALG)s.t.
11ALGAbderrahmane Mansouri (ALG)s.t.
12RWAPatrick Byukusenge (RWA)s.t.
13MAITiemoko Diamoutene (MAI)s.t.
14ALGRayane Debbab (ALG)s.t.
15RWAPaul Uwiduhaye (RWA)s.t.
16ALGAbdennour Sahraoui (ALG)s.t.
17TUNNadhem Ben Amor (TUN)s.t.
18RWAEric Nkundabera (RWA)s.t.
19RWAVaincaire Masengesho (RWA)s.t.
20ALGAnes Boudjemaa (ALG)s.t.
21ALGZine Eddine Karar (ALG)s.t.
22ALGAshraf Ferhat (ALG)s.t.
23INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)s.t.
24ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)s.t.
25ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)s.t.
26TUNYassine Nefzi (TUN)s.t.
27GERTillman Sarnowski (GER)s.t.
28ERAAklilu Ghebrehiwet (ERA)s.t.
29TUNJebali Med Ali (TUN)s.t.
30ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)s.t.
31ERAAwet Aman (ERA)s.t.
32ETHJafar Amir Taha (ETH)s.t.
33ERAYafiet Mulugeta (ERA)s.t.
34NEDJaap Voogel (NED)Universe Cycling Teams.t.
35ALGSif Eddine Yebka (ALG)s.t.
36AUSAlex Durrant-Whyte (AUS)s.t.
37MRIChristopher Rougier-Lagane (MRI)s.t.
38FRAGwendy Duval (FRA)s.t.
39NEDJip Steman (NED)Universe Cycling Teams.t.
40GERMeo Amann (GER)s.t.
41ALGMohamed Daid (ALG)s.t.
42ALGNassim Saidi (ALG)s.t.
43AUSTaj Mueller (AUS)s.t.
44NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
45ALGAyoub Sahiri (ALG)s.t.
46ALGAbdalla Ben Youcef (ALG)s.t.
47RWAEric Manizabayo (RWA)s.t.
48NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)s.t.
49ALGHamza Amari (ALG)s.t.
50ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)s.t.
51ALGNasrallah Essemiani (ALG)s.t.
52MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)s.t.
53MALWan Abdul Rahman Hamdan (MAL)s.t.
54MRIHanson Matombe (MRI)s.t.
55ERAMilkias Maekele (ERA)s.t.
56ERAMeron Teshome Hagos (ERA)s.t.
57FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)s.t.
58FRAMarius Cordier (FRA)s.t.
59ERAEven Yemane (ERA)s.t.
60GERLeo Charrois (GER)s.t.
61ALGZaki Boudar (ALG)s.t.
62GERJulius Baier (GER)s.t.
63ALGAli Zakaria Sahiri (ALG)s.t.
64ALGAkram Belabesi (ALG)s.t.
65FRAJérémy Roynard (FRA)s.t.
66ALGMustapha Harou (ALG)s.t.
DNSMRIThibault Marrier d'Unienville (MRI)-
DNSCANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Start list

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved