All sports Site
All sports Site
Germany - 5 May 2001
Kirill Fadeev (born 5 May 2001) is a table tennis player who competes internationally for Germany. He plays his last match during the round robin of the Challenger Series Tournament 27-28-03.2023 2023.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 24 Victories / 18 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-01.2023 from 5 January to 6 January 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Third Place Match | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-5, 2-11, 13-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (4-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Salim Karam | 3-0 (14-12, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | David Kümpel | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-7, 11-4, 8-11, 10-12, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 02-03-02.2023 from 2 February to 3 February 2023 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-1 (8-11, 11-2, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (12-14, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 10-12, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Anton Limonov | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Hannes Hörmann | 3-0 (11-6, 15-13, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-2 (7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 06-07-02.2023 from 6 February to 7 February 2023 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Arman Hajiei | 3-2 (6-11, 11-2, 11-5, 3-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Subhajit Saha | 3-2 (3-11, 14-12, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bastien Dupont | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | David Reitspies | 3-1 (13-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Siddharta Almeida | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-9, 4-11, 11-9, 11-1) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 09-10-03.2023 from 9 March to 10 March 2023 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Thibault Poret | 3-1 (11-8, 10-12, 12-10, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Guilherme Teodoro | 3-2 (6-11, 13-11, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Thibault Poret | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Karl Zimmermann | 3-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 8-11, 14-12, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 27-28-03.2023 from 27 March to 28 March 2023 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Jeromy Löffler | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jeromy Löffler | 3-1 (11-9, 7-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Bohdan Sinkevych | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 4-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (10-12, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Makoto Nogami | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6) |
Victory : 0
Finals : 2 (Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21-06.2022, Challenger Series - Tournament 04-05-07.2022)
Summary : 75 Victories / 80 Defeats
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-08-02.2022 from 7 February to 8 February 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round Robin | defeated by | Sanil Shetty | 3-1 (13-15, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | David Reitspies | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Jakub Seibert | 3-1 (11-5, 13-15, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-6, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Vincent Picard | 3-2 (10-12, 11-6, 11-13, 11-9, 11-8) ab. | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 24-25-03.2022 from 24 March to 25 March 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Elias Ranefur | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Irvin Bertrand | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sushmit Sriram | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 10-12, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-9, 4-6, 13-15, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elias Ranefur | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 11-1, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Irvin Bertrand | 3-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13-05.2022 from 12 May to 13 May 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Dillon Chambers | 2-1 (8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 10-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (10-12, 11-2, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-5, 5-11, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17-05.2022 from 16 May to 17 May 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-5, 11-8, 5-11, 18-20, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Ishida | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Myshaal Sabhi | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-4) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 16-17-06.2022 from 16 June to 17 June 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sudhanshu Grover | 3-1 (6-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (11-8, 13-15, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Simon Berglund | 3-2 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (16-14, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 20-21-06.2022 from 20 June to 21 June 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Simon Berglund | 3-1 (11-3, 4-11, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-1 (11-7, 11-1, 7-11, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 11-2, 9-11, 11-8) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Felix Wetzel | 3-2 (11-7, 11-8, 4-11, 19-17-19, 11-5) | |
Final | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 14-12, 11-9) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 04-05-07.2022 from 4 July to 5 July 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Wenger | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (11-3, 11-8, 9-11, 12-14, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-8, 13-11) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (12-10, 3-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (15-13, 5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 12-10) | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-5, 10-12, 4-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Final | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (5-11, 12-10, 11-8, 5-11, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 11-12-07.2022 from 11 July to 12 July 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Amir Hossein Hodaei | 3-1 (13-11, 4-11, 11-6, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Kleeberg | 3-2 (11-13, 1-11, 11-2, 16-14, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Michael Engelhardt | 3-1 (11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (10-12, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-4, 8-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-7, 2-11, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-5, 11-9, 14-12) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 25-26-07.2022 from 25 July to 26 July 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-1 (11-4, 11-3, 6-11, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-1 (12-10, 11-4, 3-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nico Longhino | 3-1 (11-5, 5-11, 11-7, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 13-11) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (9-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-4, 11-8) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 28-29-07.2022 from 28 July to 29 July 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Kenan Hrnic | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 16-14) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Engelhardt | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Damian Zech | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, 6-11, 11-4, 15-13) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 19-17) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 22-23-08.2022 from 22 August to 23 August 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Kleeberg | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Siddharta Almeida | 3-2 (7-11, 11-4, 11-6, 4-11, 11-0) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Anton Limonov | 3-2 (11-6, 11-9, 6-11, 3-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-5, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (11-6, 7-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-0 (11-4, 14-12, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Romain Ruiz | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 05-06-09.2022 from 5 September to 6 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Felix Köhler | 3-1 (11-3, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (12-10, 11-3, 7-11, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-8, 12-10, 4-11, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Anton Limonov | 3-0 (11-9, 19-17, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-2) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 12-13-09.2022 from 12 September to 13 September 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Albert Vilardell | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Stéphane Ouaiche | 3-2 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-1 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 | |
Third Place Match | defeated by | Tal Israeli | 3-1 | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Albert Vilardell | 3-2 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 29-30-09.2022 from 29 September to 30 September 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-0 | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sushmit Sriram | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-0 (12-10, 11-2, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-6) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Rafael De Las Heras | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 10-12, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 11-1) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-7, 6-11, 1-11, 11-8, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 10-11-10.2022 from 10 October to 11 October 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-13, 6-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-6, 4-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Andres Martinez | 3-2 (10-12, 4-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Patrik Juhasz | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 12-10) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-7, 12-10, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Karl Zimmermann | 3-2 (7-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-9) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Carlos Mühlbach | 3-1 (11-9, 11-3, 14-16, 11-5) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 31-10-01-11.2022 from 31 October to 1 November 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Mathias Hübgen | 3-2 (13-11, 10-12, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (10-12, 11-8, 10-12, 11-1, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Arman Hajiei | 3-2 (9-11, 11-6, 5-11, 13-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (11-5, 12-10, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mohamad Ali Rouintanesfahani | 3-2 (11-3, 11-4, 8-11, 9-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Mathias Hübgen | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 07-08-11.2022 from 7 November to 8 November 2022 | ||||
Round Robin | defeat | Tim Schweizer | 3-0 (11-4, 15-13, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (11-3, 11-7, 3-11, 11-4) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Michael Fuchs | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Snehit Suravajjula | 3-1 (12-10, 5-11, 11-4, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 17-18-11.2022 from 17 November to 18 November 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 14-12) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | 3-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Samuel Amann | 3-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-8) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-4, 12-10, 11-5) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-2) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Tal Israeli | 3-2 (11-6, 12-10, 5-11, 9-11, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Miguel Nuñez Tapia | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 12-10) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Yannick Vostes | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) | |
Challenger Series - Tournament 15-16-12.2022 from 15 December to 16 December 2022 | ||||
Third Place Match | defeat | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Peter Hribar | 3-1 (2-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-2, 11-1, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-3) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Sven Happek | 3-2 (4-11, 11-5, 11-4, 3-11, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Nikola Grujic | 3-1 (15-13, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) | |
Round Robin | defeated by | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (7-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9) | |
Round Robin | defeat | Pavol Mego | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-5) | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-2) |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Junior World Championships - Men's Team from 25 November to 27 November 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Yingbin Xu | 3-0 (6,6,4) |
Results - Doubles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 2 Defeats
Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles from 24 November to 1 December 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | K. Fadeev - K. Stumper | defeat | N. Lum - F. Luu | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7) |
Round of 16 | K. Fadeev - K. Stumper | defeated by | M. Kubik - S. Kulczycki | 3-1 (11-5, 11-4, 5-11, 11-5) |
Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles from 24 November to 1 December 2019 | ||||
Round of 32 | K. Fadeev - F. Schreiner | defeated by | Y. Xu - X. Shi | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10) |